v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP in SOL2 SmučO->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Soklič FranciM21EIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Maier Ursula46452ŽBASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria
2.MAIER Curt9911111M40ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria
3.Dobnik Günther8181155MBOLC Union ViktringAustria
4.Dobnik Elias8013777MBOLC Union ViktringAustria

Czech Republic
1.Honjič JenM21EBlobozvěstiCzech Republic
2.Veskič DejaM21EBlobozvěstiCzech Republic

Slovenia
1.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jarc Val2069801M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gavrilov Igor8681449M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Koštejn Vít8657100M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Churkin Sergey8150477M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Jarc Andrej2070917M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Kölner Blaž8280028M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Kölner Brina2113842Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Firešová Markéta8660435Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Močnik Tina2070918Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Šuc Timotej2113841MBOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110ŽBOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840začetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Šuc Teja2070920začetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Miheljak TevžM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Andrejc LenartM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Miheljak Blaž422509M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Andrejc Gregor235873M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
20.Andrejc DavidM21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
21.Andrejc MišaŽ14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
22.Visinski Andrejc MajaŽ21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
23.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879ŽBOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
24.Dudić Marko1418841M40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
25.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
26.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
27.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
28.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M40OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
30.Rojc Iztok8332200M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
31.Foški Brina1401548Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
32.Foški Mojca7131068Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
33.Jerše Damjana7441139ŽBOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
34.Foški Valter1398948M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
35.Šalamun Miro1411624M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
36.Škarabot Miha7841967M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
37.Nemeček GalM14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
38.Bratož MatejM14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
39.Čufer DavidM21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
40.Kerševan SaraŽ14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
41.Šatej Bavčar KarolinaŽ14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
42.Podgornik LeaŽ17Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
43.Črnigoj NinaŽ21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
44.Puc PolonaŽBPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
45.Kerševan MatijazačetnikiPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
46.Kerševan MaticzačetnikiPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
47.Čufer StankoM40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
48.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
49.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
50.Borštnik Aleš406885MBOK TivoliSlovenia