3. LRL Baden-Württemberg 2015->Entries by classes (number of entries: 151)
D-12 |
1. | Dammeier Lotta | 2045569 | D-12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
2. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
3. | Stieler Malin | 440483 | D-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
4. | Schneider Katharina | | D-12 | TV Achern | Germany | |
5. | Schneider Anna | 1403127 | D-12 | TV Achern | Germany | |
6. | Hoferer Anna | 6559 | D-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
H-12 |
1. | Drexhage Kian | 2765 | H-12 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Grunwald Jori | | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
3. | Bieling Joseph | | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
4. | Breisacher Adrian | | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
5. | Breitwieser Jakob | | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
6. | Stadler Robin | | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
7. | Schimmeck Tom | | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
8. | Bauerfeld Nico | 1470174 | H-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
9. | Tevini Janne | 2530 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
10. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
11. | Helwing Max | | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
12. | Hoferer Jakob | 231958 | H-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
H-14 |
1. | Drexhage Finn | 410041 | H-14 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Herwig Joel | 2078959 | H-14 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
3. | Funk Gregor | 443953 | H-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
4. | Stöhr Linus | 7161101 | H-14 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
5. | Dammeier Per | 437635 | H-14 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
6. | Werner Manuel | 7061201 | H-14 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
7. | Belle Amaury | 7000278 | H-14 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
8. | Kösegi Fabian | 7755464 | H-14 | TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV | Germany | |
9. | Lösel Rico | 2041788 | H-14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
10. | Stieler Jona | 410214 | H-14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
D-14 |
1. | Priesterath Johanna | | D-14 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
2. | Pester Helen | 410523 | D-14 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
H-16 |
1. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 2803 | H-16 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Herwig Silas | | H-16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
3. | Maiwald Lars | 7204097 | H-16 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
4. | Funk Ilija | 410569 | H-16 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
5. | Stöhr David | 7990125 | H-16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
6. | Dammeier Frederik | 1586 | H-16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
7. | Lösel Nils | 440484 | H-16 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
D-16 |
1. | Pirc Vanessa | 2050460 | D-16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
2. | Schimmeck Vicky | 2050468 | D-16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
3. | Vavra Helen | 681609 | D-16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
4. | Zühl Clara | 2050454 | D-16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
H-18 |
1. | Vilöhr Jens | | H-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
2. | Leimstoll Jannis | 236086 | H-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
3. | Bunjes Lennart | 970906 | H-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
4. | Leineweber Stephan | 443954 | H-18 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
D-18 |
1. | Schimmeck Bonnie | 2050462 | D-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
2. | Zühl Amelie | 236146 | D-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
3. | Schmid Fabiana | 2040465 | D-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
4. | Belle Clémence | 7658001 | D-18 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
5. | Kösegi Svenja | 7020808 | D-18 | TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV | Germany | |
6. | König Katharina | 410545 | D-18 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
H-19AL |
1. | Sigle Thomas | 345897 | H-19AL | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Hartmann Steffen | 811902 | H-19AL | TGV Horn | Germany | |
3. | Berger Immanuel | 997857 | H-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
4. | Berger Shankara Isha | 522607 | H-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
5. | Vavra Colin | 7000112 | H-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
6. | Allain Riel | 2035114 | H-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
7. | Berger Ananda | 895141 | H-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
8. | Ilg Steffen | | H-19AL | TSV Kusterdingen | Germany | |
9. | Dammeier Sascha | 887777 | H-19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
10. | Glogau Tim | 6482 | H-19AL | LVB Leipzig | Germany | |
11. | Hering Jan | 7203334 | H-19AL | Heidelberg | Germany | |
D-19AL |
1. | Griesbaum Luisa | 2061277 | D-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
2. | Schulze Eija | 6125 | D-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
3. | Rosink Marina | 1009329 | D-19AL | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
4. | Rendich Helen | 7110196 | D-19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
5. | Schärli Eveline | 2003651 | D-19AL | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | |
H-19AK |
1. | Schach Jonathan | 770008 | H-19AK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
D-19AK |
1. | Maiwald Ilse | 410564 | D-19AK | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
2. | Breckle Anke | 710402 | D-19AK | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
H-35 |
1. | Bryan James | 1721109 | H-35 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
2. | Haertelt Fred | 2081 | H-35 | Presseteam OL.DE | Germany | |
3. | Helwing Hans | 2048535 | H-35 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
4. | Stieler Björn | 1680 | H-35 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
5. | Schmidt Marcus | 1396451 | H-35 | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
D-35 |
1. | Hartmann Meike | 1402009 | D-35 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Funk Verena | 2422 | D-35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
3. | Dammeier Johanna | 410677 | D-35 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
4. | Belle Emmanuelle | 7175008 | D-35 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
H-45 |
1. | BELLE Pascal | 7000267 | H-45 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Drexhage Andreas | 650930 | H-45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
3. | Berger Magnus | 613009 | H-45 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
4. | Theißen Markus | 7100763 | H-45 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
5. | Priesterath Markus | | H-45 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
6. | Finocchio Jean Luc | 224271 | H-45 | ASOP ERSTEIN | France | |
7. | Maiwald Wolfram | 410529 | H-45 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
8. | Parker Simon | 7003452 | H-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
9. | Müller Andreas | 236910 | H-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
10. | Eipper Ernst | 411522 | H-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
11. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 1409467 | H-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
12. | Rendich Markus | 231913 | H-45 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
13. | Werner Lutz | 63429 | H-45 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
14. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H-45 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
15. | Kösegi Armin | 883808 | H-45 | TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV | Germany | |
16. | Lösel Frank | 7836 | H-45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
17. | Dunay Torsten | 6165 | H-45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
D-45 |
1. | Haselhuhn Martine | | D-45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Stratz Kerstin | | D-45 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
3. | Vavra Martina | | D-45 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
4. | Eipper Carmen | 411511 | D-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
5. | Goettmann Bernadette | 224280 | D-45 | co colmar | France | |
6. | Wack Isabelle | 1680403 | D-45 | co colmar | France | |
7. | Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie | 690407 | D-45 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
8. | Schwab Lisa | 410568 | D-45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
9. | Spehr Uta | 4840 | D-45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
10. | Morlon Marie | 9006009 | D-45 | CSAG Metz | France | |
H-55 |
1. | Krassowizkiy Yuriy | 2842 | H-55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Sigle Heinz | 6312 | H-55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
3. | Demange Eric | 1390910 | H-55 | ASOP ERSTEIN | France | |
4. | Scherrer Cäsar | 9511251 | H-55 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
5. | Paprotta Hans-Joachim | 410562 | H-55 | Kolbingen | Germany | |
6. | Roethe Nicholas | 236458 | H-55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
7. | Pfiz Rolf | 4838 | H-55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
8. | Nadelstumpf Klaus | 410509 | H-55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
9. | Brellmann Hubert | 2047179 | H-55 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
10. | Oudin Bernard | 1041252 | H-55 | co colmar | France | |
11. | Goettmann Jean-pierre | 1040460 | H-55 | co colmar | France | |
12. | Fugmann Winfried | 580211 | H-55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
13. | Gut Christoph | 591120 | H-55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
14. | Weber Richard | 361250 | H-55 | Hockenheim | Germany | |
15. | Morlon Jean-Francois | 9099909 | H-55 | CSAG Metz | France | |
D-55 |
1. | Krassowizkaya Galina | 440488 | D-55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Scherrer-Weber Monika | 9091719 | D-55 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
3. | Quednau Claudia | 61836 | D-55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
4. | Roethe Brigitte | 236449 | D-55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
5. | Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun | 410537 | D-55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
6. | Schach Sybille | 410553 | D-55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
7. | Rennel Gea | 1007292 | D-55 | Harju KEK RSK | Estonia | |
8. | König Eva | 410575 | D-55 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
H-65 |
1. | Hartmann Hans | 6194 | H-65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Hallouard André | 9770399 | H-65 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
3. | André Hallouard | 9770399 | H-65 | ASOP ERSTEIN | France | |
4. | Vischer Friedrich | 7201232 | H-65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
5. | Sickerling Rainer | 410507 | H-65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
6. | Wörner Siegfried | 9772222 | H-65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
7. | Gartner Bernhard | 235691 | H-65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
8. | Riault Bernard | 1680413 | H-65 | co colmar | France | |
9. | Casassas Antoine | 256082 | H-65 | co colmar | France | |
10. | Riffard Jean-Claude | 1201042 | H-65 | CSAG Metz | France | |
D-65 |
1. | Hartmann Anne-Marie | 6084 | D-65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Marty Eva-Maria | 338841 | D-65 | OL Domino | Switzerland | |
3. | Desaintjan Alice | 34114 | D-65 | co colmar | France | |
4. | Oudin Marie-Reine | 1603107 | D-65 | co colmar | France | |
5. | Riffard Marie Lucie | 1201067 | D-65 | CSAG Metz | France | |
H-75 |
1. | Horn Gerhard | 9200007 | H-75 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Desaintjan Claude | 1603128 | H-75 | co colmar | France | |
OK |
1. | Medwedeff Nicolas | 410578 | OK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
2. | Schmidt Catherine | 236093 | OK | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
OL |
1. | Riewe Daniel | | OL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
2. | Stöhr Rainer | 410593 | OL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
3. | Schneider Matthias | | OL | TV Achern | Germany | |