3. LRL Baden-Württemberg 2015->Entries by countries (number of entries: 151)
1. | BELLE Pascal | 7000267 | H-45 | Individuals/No club | | |
Estonia |
1. | Rennel Gea | 1007292 | D-55 | Harju KEK RSK | Estonia | |
France |
1. | Finocchio Jean Luc | 224271 | H-45 | ASOP ERSTEIN | France | |
2. | Demange Eric | 1390910 | H-55 | ASOP ERSTEIN | France | |
3. | André Hallouard | 9770399 | H-65 | ASOP ERSTEIN | France | |
4. | Belle Amaury | 7000278 | H-14 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
5. | Belle Clémence | 7658001 | D-18 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
6. | Belle Emmanuelle | 7175008 | D-35 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
7. | Brellmann Hubert | 2047179 | H-55 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
8. | Goettmann Bernadette | 224280 | D-45 | co colmar | France | |
9. | Wack Isabelle | 1680403 | D-45 | co colmar | France | |
10. | Goettmann Jean-pierre | 1040460 | H-55 | co colmar | France | |
11. | Oudin Bernard | 1041252 | H-55 | co colmar | France | |
12. | Riault Bernard | 1680413 | H-65 | co colmar | France | |
13. | Casassas Antoine | 256082 | H-65 | co colmar | France | |
14. | Desaintjan Alice | 34114 | D-65 | co colmar | France | |
15. | Oudin Marie-Reine | 1603107 | D-65 | co colmar | France | |
16. | Desaintjan Claude | 1603128 | H-75 | co colmar | France | |
17. | Morlon Marie | 9006009 | D-45 | CSAG Metz | France | |
18. | Morlon Jean-Francois | 9099909 | H-55 | CSAG Metz | France | |
19. | Riffard Jean-Claude | 1201042 | H-65 | CSAG Metz | France | |
20. | Riffard Marie Lucie | 1201067 | D-65 | CSAG Metz | France | |
Germany |
1. | Drexhage Kian | 2765 | H-12 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Drexhage Finn | 410041 | H-14 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
3. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 2803 | H-16 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
4. | Sigle Thomas | 345897 | H-19AL | TGV Horn | Germany | |
5. | Hartmann Steffen | 811902 | H-19AL | TGV Horn | Germany | |
6. | Hartmann Meike | 1402009 | D-35 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
7. | Drexhage Andreas | 650930 | H-45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
8. | Haselhuhn Martine | | D-45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
9. | Sigle Heinz | 6312 | H-55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
10. | Krassowizkiy Yuriy | 2842 | H-55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
11. | Krassowizkaya Galina | 440488 | D-55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
12. | Hartmann Hans | 6194 | H-65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
13. | Hartmann Anne-Marie | 6084 | D-65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
14. | Horn Gerhard | 9200007 | H-75 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
15. | Stadler Robin | | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
16. | Schimmeck Tom | | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
17. | Grunwald Jori | | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
18. | Bieling Joseph | | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
19. | Breisacher Adrian | | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
20. | Breitwieser Jakob | | H-12 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
21. | Herwig Joel | 2078959 | H-14 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
22. | Priesterath Johanna | | D-14 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
23. | Herwig Silas | | H-16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
24. | Pirc Vanessa | 2050460 | D-16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
25. | Schimmeck Vicky | 2050468 | D-16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
26. | Vavra Helen | 681609 | D-16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
27. | Zühl Clara | 2050454 | D-16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
28. | Vilöhr Jens | | H-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
29. | Leimstoll Jannis | 236086 | H-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
30. | Bunjes Lennart | 970906 | H-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
31. | Schimmeck Bonnie | 2050462 | D-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
32. | Zühl Amelie | 236146 | D-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
33. | Schmid Fabiana | 2040465 | D-18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
34. | Allain Riel | 2035114 | H-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
35. | Berger Ananda | 895141 | H-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
36. | Berger Immanuel | 997857 | H-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
37. | Berger Shankara Isha | 522607 | H-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
38. | Vavra Colin | 7000112 | H-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
39. | Griesbaum Luisa | 2061277 | D-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
40. | Schulze Eija | 6125 | D-19AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
41. | Bryan James | 1721109 | H-35 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
42. | Theißen Markus | 7100763 | H-45 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
43. | Priesterath Markus | | H-45 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
44. | Berger Magnus | 613009 | H-45 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
45. | Stratz Kerstin | | D-45 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
46. | Vavra Martina | | D-45 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
47. | Hallouard André | 9770399 | H-65 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
48. | Riewe Daniel | | OL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
49. | Maiwald Lars | 7204097 | H-16 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
50. | Maiwald Ilse | 410564 | D-19AK | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
51. | Maiwald Wolfram | 410529 | H-45 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
52. | Quednau Claudia | 61836 | D-55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
53. | Paprotta Hans-Joachim | 410562 | H-55 | Kolbingen | Germany | |
54. | Bauerfeld Nico | 1470174 | H-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
55. | Funk Gregor | 443953 | H-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
56. | Funk Ilija | 410569 | H-16 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
57. | Leineweber Stephan | 443954 | H-18 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
58. | Rosink Marina | 1009329 | D-19AL | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
59. | Funk Verena | 2422 | D-35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
60. | Müller Andreas | 236910 | H-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
61. | Eipper Ernst | 411522 | H-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
62. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 1409467 | H-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
63. | Parker Simon | 7003452 | H-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
64. | Eipper Carmen | 411511 | D-45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
65. | Roethe Nicholas | 236458 | H-55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
66. | Pfiz Rolf | 4838 | H-55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
67. | Roethe Brigitte | 236449 | D-55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
68. | Wörner Siegfried | 9772222 | H-65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
69. | Sickerling Rainer | 410507 | H-65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
70. | Gartner Bernhard | 235691 | H-65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
71. | Vischer Friedrich | 7201232 | H-65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
72. | Ilg Steffen | | H-19AL | TSV Kusterdingen | Germany | |
73. | Dammeier Lotta | 2045569 | D-12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
74. | Dammeier Per | 437635 | H-14 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
75. | Stöhr Linus | 7161101 | H-14 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
76. | Werner Manuel | 7061201 | H-14 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
77. | Stöhr David | 7990125 | H-16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
78. | Dammeier Frederik | 1586 | H-16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
79. | Dammeier Sascha | 887777 | H-19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
80. | Rendich Helen | 7110196 | D-19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
81. | Schach Jonathan | 770008 | H-19AK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
82. | Dammeier Johanna | 410677 | D-35 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
83. | Rendich Markus | 231913 | H-45 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
84. | Werner Lutz | 63429 | H-45 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
85. | Nadelstumpf Klaus | 410509 | H-55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
86. | Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun | 410537 | D-55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
87. | Schach Sybille | 410553 | D-55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
88. | Medwedeff Nicolas | 410578 | OK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
89. | Stöhr Rainer | 410593 | OL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
90. | Haertelt Fred | 2081 | H-35 | Presseteam OL.DE | Germany | |
91. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H-45 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
92. | Kösegi Fabian | 7755464 | H-14 | TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV | Germany | |
93. | Kösegi Svenja | 7020808 | D-18 | TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV | Germany | |
94. | Kösegi Armin | 883808 | H-45 | TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV | Germany | |
95. | Glogau Tim | 6482 | H-19AL | LVB Leipzig | Germany | |
96. | Pester Helen | 410523 | D-14 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
97. | König Katharina | 410545 | D-18 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
98. | Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie | 690407 | D-45 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
99. | König Eva | 410575 | D-55 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
100. | Fugmann Winfried | 580211 | H-55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
101. | Gut Christoph | 591120 | H-55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
102. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
103. | Stieler Malin | 440483 | D-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
104. | Tevini Janne | 2530 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
105. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
106. | Helwing Max | | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
107. | Stieler Jona | 410214 | H-14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
108. | Lösel Rico | 2041788 | H-14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
109. | Lösel Nils | 440484 | H-16 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
110. | Breckle Anke | 710402 | D-19AK | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
111. | Helwing Hans | 2048535 | H-35 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
112. | Stieler Björn | 1680 | H-35 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
113. | Lösel Frank | 7836 | H-45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
114. | Dunay Torsten | 6165 | H-45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
115. | Schwab Lisa | 410568 | D-45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
116. | Spehr Uta | 4840 | D-45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
117. | Hering Jan | 7203334 | H-19AL | Heidelberg | Germany | |
118. | Schmidt Marcus | 1396451 | H-35 | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
119. | Schmidt Catherine | 236093 | OK | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
120. | Schneider Katharina | | D-12 | TV Achern | Germany | |
121. | Schneider Anna | 1403127 | D-12 | TV Achern | Germany | |
122. | Schneider Matthias | | OL | TV Achern | Germany | |
123. | Weber Richard | 361250 | H-55 | Hockenheim | Germany | |
124. | Hoferer Anna | 6559 | D-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
125. | Hoferer Jakob | 231958 | H-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
Switzerland |
1. | Scherrer Cäsar | 9511251 | H-55 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
2. | Scherrer-Weber Monika | 9091719 | D-55 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
3. | Marty Eva-Maria | 338841 | D-65 | OL Domino | Switzerland | |
4. | Schärli Eveline | 2003651 | D-19AL | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | |