v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Munich O-Cup 2016->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 52)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A- Lang
1.Neumüller MathiasBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
2.Bernt Franz7111008Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
3.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
4.Macleod ClaudiaBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
5.Reuter StefanBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
6.Martin Samantha220737Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
7.Wu Linda1402424Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
8.Widmann DanielBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
9.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
10.Burrell TeresaBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
11.Engert Carsten1982812Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
12.Macleod CalumBahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
13.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A- LangIndividuals/No club
14.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Weinig Peter1971255Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Wilke Katharina7171286Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Steiger Daniel2011030Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Cherniavsky Sergey2068654Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A- LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Körner Ralph9500000Bahn A- LangOLV LandshutGermany
22.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A- LangOLV LandshutGermany
23.Ehrl Blandine49627Bahn A- LangFC ForsternGermany
24.Stumpfegger Markus7161209Bahn A- LangFC ForsternGermany
25.Mück Christian2066176Bahn A- LangFC ForsternGermany
26.Dreier Johannes2041782Bahn A- LangFC ForsternGermany
27.Dreier Lina2045571Bahn A- LangFC ForsternGermany
28.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Bahn A- LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
29.Möhrlen KlauspeterBahn A- LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
30.Baath Veikko7640629Bahn A- LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
31.Kirchfeld Iris2088481Bahn A- LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
32.Göbel Falk667798Bahn A- LangUSV TU DresdenGermany
33.Konrad Birgit320096Bahn A- LangOL KufsteinAustria
34.Kogler Martina600515Bahn A- LangOL KufsteinAustria
35.Mairhofer Petra7007700Bahn A- LangOL KufsteinAustria
36.Wechselberger Johannes790000Bahn A- LangOL KufsteinAustria
37.Tritschler Sophie895508Bahn A- LangOLG ZürichSwitzerland
38.Theis Fabian2048132Bahn A- LangDAV GarchingGermany
39.Saizew Alexander9000003Bahn A- Langoutside1stGermany
40.Brielmeier Markus2086561Bahn A- LangDAV Ravensburg TriathlonGermany

Bahn B- Mittel
1.Doyscher DominikBahn B- MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Sdero AnnaBahn B- MittelIndividuals/No club
3.Lorenz Rudi6394Bahn B- MittelOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
4.Ebert Josephine2046025Bahn B- MittelOLV LandshutGermany
5.Baath Ole Magnus7061302Bahn B- MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
6.Jiménez Gomez DomingoBahn B- MittelS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
7.Mairhofer Thomas9443322Bahn B- MittelOL KufsteinAustria

Bahn C- Kurz
1.Natho Yara2084429Bahn C- KurzESV NeuaubingGermany
2.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn C- KurzESV NeuaubingGermany
3.Holtz Conny7003445Bahn C- KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany
4.Theis Jakob2082037Bahn C- KurzDAV GarchingGermany
5.Theis KorbinianBahn C- KurzDAV GarchingGermany