v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5ª LCM Sprint PEGUERINOS - 18/06/2016 (Club Imperdible)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 120)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Descuento "MENORES nacidos 2000 y posteriores" Fecha Nacimiento (obligatorio para "NO Federados")

M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]
1.Ahlswede Greg1410468M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
2.Oliver Sáez Jesus2024224M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
3.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
4.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
5.Montero Cárceles Elmar1415225M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]GODIH ALBACETESpainYES -
6.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]ImperdibleSpainYES -
7.Fernandez Cascales Pablo2060377M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]ImperdibleSpainYES -
8.Olivar Margarita1403346M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
9.PEREZ LOPEZ JAIME1403329M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
10.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES -
11.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -
12.ALONSO REGIDOR PABLO9434434M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]EntreBalizasSpainYES -
13.Cuesta Mertxe7200034M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES -
14.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]VeletaSpain -
15.Milvaques Casadó Luis1429121M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES -
16.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]MalarrutaSpainYES -
17.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -

F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]
1.Viqueira Andrea2010761F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
2.LLOP CALVO CAROLINA9414414F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]EntreBalizasSpainYES -
3.Pons Pérez Amanda2021433F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES -
4.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -

M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]
1.Garcia Dengra Arturo7204821M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
2.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
3.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
4.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
5.del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto7203691M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Toledo OrientacionSpainYES -
6.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
7.Santamaria Miriam2057738M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTESpainYES -
8.Gómez Poblete AntonioM-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MANZANARES-OSpainYES -
9.Lozano Navarro Rafael1603417M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES -

F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]
1.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
2.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
3.Gonzalez Del Yerro LeticiaF-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
4.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
5.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La OF-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
6.Pérez García Blanca2082625F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
7.Campos Sampedro Raquel7130713F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
8.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES X
9.Villalba Lorenzo Elena7203691F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Toledo OrientacionSpainYES -
10.Canalejas Lara LauraF-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MANZANARES-OSpainYES -
11.Martín Miguel Ana1601543F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES -
12.Purcell Diez De Ulzurrun Eva403306F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]BOMSpain -

M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]
1.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
2.López Martín Diego2082788M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
3.Vijande Mateo2010596M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
4.Rodriguez Gallego CarlosM-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
5.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Navaleno-OSpainYES - 18/12/74
6.Garcia Marin Francisco256157M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ImperdibleSpainYES -
7.Santos Benedicto1393257M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
8.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
9.Corredoira Rifon José628706M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
10.Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio2067600M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES -
11.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS2091974M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES -
12.Toledo Navarro Miguel Angel7203692M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES -
13.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
14.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
15.Reina Laso David7204545M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -
16.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]E. D. ALCONSpainYES -
17.Huerta David2054715M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTESpainYES -
18.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTESpainYES -
19.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTESpainYES -
20.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]EntreBalizasSpainYES -
21.Manzaneque Esteso Angel Luis7204780M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MANZANARES-OSpainYES -
22.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MANZANARES-OSpain -
23.García Calado Alberto José2010894M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES -
24.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MalarrutaSpainYES -
25.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel2016922M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MalarrutaSpainYES -
26.Fernandez Liria Pablo7200228M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpainYES -

F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]
1.Diaz Esteban Maria Pilar2057848F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
2.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
3.Zarza Ramos Guadalupe2010133F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Navaleno-OSpainYES - 22/05/68
4.López Silvia1395450F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
5.Olivar Roldan Juani340796F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
6.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
7.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]E. D. ALCONSpainYES -
8.Aparicio Palomino Silvia Belén7204792F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MANZANARES-OSpainYES -
9.Vendrell Fuentes Cristina2010357F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES -
10.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MalarrutaSpainYES -

M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]
1.Hediger Rolf62046M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES -
2.Grote Andreas7775577M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES -
3.Maácz Miklós448969M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
4.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
5.García Campos Diego1403334M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
6.Cobas José Luis1399929M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES -
7.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
8.Font Garcia Jose306306M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES -
9.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -
10.Mercer Derick2036625M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - 26/03/1064

F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]
1.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
2.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES -
3.Perona Morales Carmen2087847F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES -
4.Para Martín Eva7003168F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -
5.Clough Fiona2036624F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - 21/05/1962

M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]
1.Masero Olivar Pablo1403326M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
2.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
3.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES X
4.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES X
5.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES X
6.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]MANZANARES-OSpain X

F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]
1.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
2.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]ImperdibleSpainYES -
3.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES X
4.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES X
5.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES X
6.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES X
7.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha1403114F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES X
8.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Club Monte El PardoSpainYES X

OPEN CORTO (CORTO) [Federados]
1.Jimenez Espeso LucasOPEN CORTO (CORTO) [Federados]ImperdibleSpainYES -
2.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459OPEN CORTO (CORTO) [Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -

OPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]
1.Franco JavierOPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES - 20/12/1975
2.VNUK GONZALEZ ANDRES1407458OPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES X 20.11.2010
3.ROMERO CASERO LAURA2067544OPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES X 29/12/2004
4.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7207513OPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES - 12/06/1968
5.Oliver PalomaOPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]COLMENARSpain - 02/06/1978
6.García Martín María2054713OPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]ORIENTESpainYES - 05/03/1982
7.GONZALEZ HUERTA DANIEL2067546OPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]ORIENTESpainYES - 14/05/1999

OPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados]
1.DE LA CALLE DOMINGUEZ IRENEOPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES X 21.06.2007
2.Plana Otero EmilioOPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No club - 17/01/1977
3.ROMERO CASERO FRANCISCO2067543OPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES X 28/06/2000
4.DE LA CALLE DOMINGUEZ JUAN JOSEOPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES X 22.07.2004