v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5ª LCM Sprint PEGUERINOS - 18/06/2016 (Club Imperdible)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 120)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Descuento "MENORES nacidos 2000 y posteriores" Fecha Nacimiento (obligatorio para "NO Federados")

Individuals/No club
1.DE LA CALLE DOMINGUEZ JUAN JOSEOPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES X 22.07.2004
2.ROMERO CASERO FRANCISCO2067543OPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES X 28/06/2000
3.Plana Otero EmilioOPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No club - 17/01/1977
4.DE LA CALLE DOMINGUEZ IRENEOPEN CORTO (CORTO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES X 21.06.2007
5.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7207513OPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES - 12/06/1968
6.Franco JavierOPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES - 20/12/1975
7.VNUK GONZALEZ ANDRES1407458OPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES X 20.11.2010
8.ROMERO CASERO LAURA2067544OPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]Individuals/No clubYES X 29/12/2004

Alabarda-O
1.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES X
2.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES X
3.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES X
4.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES -
5.Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio2067600M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES -
6.Toledo Navarro Miguel Angel7203692M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES -
7.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS2091974M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES -
8.Cobas José Luis1399929M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES -
9.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]Alabarda-OSpainYES -

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.López Silvia1395450F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
2.Santos Benedicto1393257M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -

Berkshire Orienteers
1.Clough Fiona2036624F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - 21/05/1962
2.Mercer Derick2036625M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - 26/03/1064

BOM
1.Purcell Diez De Ulzurrun Eva403306F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]BOMSpain -

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Club Monte El PardoSpainYES X
2.Para Martín Eva7003168F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -
3.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -
4.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Cuesta Mertxe7200034M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES -

COLMENAR
1.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
2.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La OF-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
3.Pérez García Blanca2082625F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
4.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
5.Gonzalez Del Yerro LeticiaF-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
6.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
7.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
8.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
9.Viqueira Andrea2010761F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
10.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
11.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
12.Rodriguez Gallego CarlosM-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
13.López Martín Diego2082788M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
14.Vijande Mateo2010596M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
15.Maácz Miklós448969M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
16.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
17.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
18.Oliver Sáez Jesus2024224M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
19.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]COLMENARSpain -
20.Oliver PalomaOPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]COLMENARSpain - 02/06/1978

COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Pons Pérez Amanda2021433F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES -

E. D. ALCON
1.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]E. D. ALCONSpainYES -
2.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]E. D. ALCONSpainYES -

EntreBalizas
1.LLOP CALVO CAROLINA9414414F-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]EntreBalizasSpainYES -
2.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]EntreBalizasSpainYES -
3.ALONSO REGIDOR PABLO9434434M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]EntreBalizasSpainYES -

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
2.Diaz Esteban Maria Pilar2057848F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
3.Garcia Dengra Arturo7204821M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
4.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
5.Ahlswede Greg1410468M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -

G.O.C.A.N.
1.Reina Laso David7204545M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -
2.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -

GODIH ALBACETE
1.Montero Cárceles Elmar1415225M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]GODIH ALBACETESpainYES -

Imperdible
1.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]ImperdibleSpainYES -
2.Garcia Marin Francisco256157M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ImperdibleSpainYES -
3.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]ImperdibleSpainYES -
4.Fernandez Cascales Pablo2060377M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]ImperdibleSpainYES -
5.Jimenez Espeso LucasOPEN CORTO (CORTO) [Federados]ImperdibleSpainYES -

La Brujula - Jaire Aventura
1.Fernandez Liria Pablo7200228M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpainYES -

Malarruta
1.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MalarrutaSpainYES -
2.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel2016922M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MalarrutaSpainYES -
3.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MalarrutaSpainYES -
4.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]MalarrutaSpainYES -

MANZANARES-O
1.Canalejas Lara LauraF-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MANZANARES-OSpainYES -
2.Aparicio Palomino Silvia Belén7204792F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MANZANARES-OSpainYES -
3.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]MANZANARES-OSpain X
4.Gómez Poblete AntonioM-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MANZANARES-OSpainYES -
5.Manzaneque Esteso Angel Luis7204780M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MANZANARES-OSpainYES -
6.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]MANZANARES-OSpain -

Navaleno-O
1.Zarza Ramos Guadalupe2010133F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Navaleno-OSpainYES - 22/05/68
2.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Navaleno-OSpainYES - 18/12/74

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas7775577M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES -
2.Hediger Rolf62046M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES -

Orientación Río Carrión
1.Martín Miguel Ana1601543F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES -
2.Lozano Navarro Rafael1603417M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES -

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES X
2.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES X
3.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES X
4.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES X
5.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
6.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
7.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
8.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
9.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459OPEN CORTO (CORTO) [Federados]ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -

ORIENTE
1.Santamaria Miriam2057738M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTESpainYES -
2.Huerta David2054715M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTESpainYES -
3.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTESpainYES -
4.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]ORIENTESpainYES -
5.GONZALEZ HUERTA DANIEL2067546OPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]ORIENTESpainYES - 14/05/1999
6.García Martín María2054713OPEN LARGO (LARGO) [NO Federados]ORIENTESpainYES - 05/03/1982

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Campos Sampedro Raquel7130713F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
2.Olivar Roldan Juani340796F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
3.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
4.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
5.Masero Olivar Pablo1403326M-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
6.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
7.Corredoira Rifon José628706M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
8.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
9.García Campos Diego1403334M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
10.PEREZ LOPEZ JAIME1403329M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -
11.Olivar Margarita1403346M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES -

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES X
2.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha1403114F-16 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES X
3.Vendrell Fuentes Cristina2010357F-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES -
4.García Calado Alberto José2010894M-35 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES -
5.Milvaques Casadó Luis1429121M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES -

Toledo Orientacion
1.Villalba Lorenzo Elena7203691F-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Toledo OrientacionSpainYES -
2.del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto7203691M-21 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Toledo OrientacionSpainYES -

Valencia Orientación
1.Perona Morales Carmen2087847F-50 (CORTO) [SOLO Federados]Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES -
2.Font Garcia Jose306306M-50 (LARGO) [SOLO Federados]Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES -

Veleta
1.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-E (ÉLITE) [SOLO Federados]VeletaSpain -