VIOLET |
1. | Zamir Sela | | VIOLET | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Rauturier Veronique | 355183 | VIOLET | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Jim Tomachevsky | | VIOLET | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | BRISEPIERRE Richard | 1001951 | VIOLET | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Faure Laurent | | VIOLET | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | ANDRY Aurélie | | VIOLET | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | ALLEGRE Pascal | | VIOLET | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | BEDOS Thierry | | VIOLET | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Bernard Laura | 7940448 | VIOLET | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Terzi Pierre | 31744 | VIOLET | AS QUETIGNY | France | |
11. | VILLAR Christophe | 9110866 | VIOLET | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
12. | Villar Isabelle | 9071968 | VIOLET | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
13. | Marchesin Sylvie | 8001950 | VIOLET | CSAG METZ | France | |
14. | Thiebaut Evelyne | 1981981 | VIOLET | CSAG METZ | France | |
15. | Tauzin-lamy Christine | 7004040 | VIOLET | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
16. | Demaison Guy | 7004015 | VIOLET | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
17. | Bettinger Jean-michel | 7004020 | VIOLET | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
18. | Thierry Géraldine | 38734 | VIOLET | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
19. | Bressoulaly Jerome | 1130742 | VIOLET | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
20. | Alessandri Pierre | 40597 | VIOLET | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
21. | Delenne Matthieu | 1660653 | VIOLET | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
22. | Parpal Eric | 660129 | VIOLET | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | |
23. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | VIOLET | Malarruta | Spain | |
24. | Redondo Gonzalez Javier | 2104752 | VIOLET | Malarruta | Spain | |
25. | Masci Gabriel | 1011143 | VIOLET | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | |
26. | Gentas Hervé | 8144583 | VIOLET | Jura Sports Orientation | France | |
27. | Martin Pascal | 9003567 | VIOLET | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
28. | Pierre Raoux | 40781 | VIOLET | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | |
29. | Salançon Patrick | 1964562 | VIOLET | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | |
30. | Arias Enero Esther | 7203817 | VIOLET | WAKHAN RAIDERS | Spain | |
31. | Chicharro Antolín Jesus | 886602 | VIOLET | WAKHAN RAIDERS | Spain | |
32. | Bachel Thomas | 1570307 | VIOLET | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
33. | Bousser Thomas | 7001997 | VIOLET | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
34. | Chevrier Arthur | 2058034 | VIOLET | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
35. | Hunckler Hugo | 2066346 | VIOLET | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
36. | Lecuyer Thibaut | 7000995 | VIOLET | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
37. | Logé Robert | 2020846 | VIOLET | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
38. | Maire Laurent | 1570305 | VIOLET | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
39. | Maire Manon | 2058027 | VIOLET | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
40. | Schouller Olivier | 1570339 | VIOLET | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
41. | Dubois Jean-Luc | 246803 | VIOLET | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
42. | Lathuiliere Bernard | 2086936 | VIOLET | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
43. | Pelletier Genevieve | 1396461 | VIOLET | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
44. | Roques Stéphanie | 7152604 | VIOLET | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
45. | MOURIER Adèle | 7012604 | VIOLET | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
46. | Pointeau Fabien | 7772604 | VIOLET | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
47. | Mercier Bruno | 1344075 | VIOLET | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
48. | Pelloux Gautier | 7071067 | VIOLET | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
49. | Carra Mathilde | 7071066 | VIOLET | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
50. | Vercasson Rachel | 7882604 | VIOLET | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
51. | Gransart Renaud | 969200 | VIOLET | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
52. | Deroux Benoit | 7002604 | VIOLET | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
53. | Rogues Hervé | 1865362 | VIOLET | ALPINA | France | |
54. | Collioud Julien | 7109109 | VIOLET | O'Bugey | France | |
55. | Desvigne Joan | 1000704 | VIOLET | O'Bugey | France | |
56. | Expert Elsa | 2033693 | VIOLET | O'Bugey | France | |
57. | Expert François | 9001981 | VIOLET | O'Bugey | France | |
58. | Faillard Vincent | 503132 | VIOLET | O'Bugey | France | |
59. | Perret Olivier | 2033693 | VIOLET | O'Bugey | France | |
60. | Pioger Manuela | 349352 | VIOLET | O'Bugey | France | |
61. | Saboul Damien | 2033758 | VIOLET | O'Bugey | France | |
62. | Saboul Elodie | 256030 | VIOLET | O'Bugey | France | |
63. | MIGNOT Elsa | 2033759 | VIOLET | O'Bugey | France | |
64. | Paulien Thibault | 9599878 | VIOLET | O'Bugey | France | |
65. | Dubroca Jean Michel | 1330850 | VIOLET | SAGC Cestas | France | |
66. | Dubroca Monique | 1000075 | VIOLET | SAGC Cestas | France | |
67. | Balp Fabrice | 1840434 | VIOLET | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | |
68. | Frederique Claude | 7000977 | VIOLET | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT | France | |
69. | Frederique Maria Dolores | 34346 | VIOLET | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT | France | |
70. | Guignard Marie-christine | 9581001 | VIOLET | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | |
71. | Bocquet Pascale | 1000910 | VIOLET | Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation | France | |
72. | Lamy Christoph | 7170385 | VIOLET | OLV Potsdam | Germany | |
73. | Richard Christian | 9150470 | VIOLET | Marseille Course Orientation | France | |
74. | Reynaud Bernard | 2004821 | VIOLET | viv'azimut07 | France | |
75. | Roche Damien | 8131096 | VIOLET | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | |
76. | Benoit Yves | 1009624 | VIOLET | Mende Orientation | France | |
77. | Bernard Vincent | 219887 | VIOLET | Mende Orientation | France | |
78. | Néel Christophe | 1160671 | VIOLET | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
79. | Peyclit Jacques | 2005650 | VIOLET | Corrèze CO | France | |
80. | Calandry Cécile | 1107404 | VIOLET | ASO (Calandry) | France | |
81. | Calandry Lucia | 264767 | VIOLET | ASO (Calandry) | France | |
ORANGE |
1. | HUCHON Patricia | | ORANGE | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | BASTIDE Manaut | | ORANGE | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Gery David | 1001023 | ORANGE | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Raes Freddy | 253725 | ORANGE | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Permingeat Helene | 1260609 | ORANGE | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | ROBERT christian | 7004014 | ORANGE | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
7. | Robert Martine | 7004013 | ORANGE | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
8. | Ravier Gilles | 7004017 | ORANGE | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
9. | Robert Stéphanie | 7004026 | ORANGE | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
10. | Catus Gregory | 262035 | ORANGE | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
11. | Delenne Anne-Françoise | 1660663 | ORANGE | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
12. | Guiguet Michel | 748007 | ORANGE | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
13. | Francis Terrin | 40612 | ORANGE | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
14. | Collomb Denis | 1033599 | ORANGE | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | |
15. | Cardineau François | 1033706 | ORANGE | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | |
16. | Coulomb Sandra | 1160273 | ORANGE | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | |
17. | Martin Céline | 2041193 | ORANGE | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
18. | Andrieux Frederic | 218107 | ORANGE | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | |
19. | Frey Cathy | 363122 | ORANGE | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | |
20. | Colombi Anna | 211459 | ORANGE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
21. | Schouller Coralie | 1570338 | ORANGE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
22. | Montanari Colette | 35863 | ORANGE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
23. | Rennotte Georges | 49131 | ORANGE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
24. | Logé Sophie | 240308 | ORANGE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
25. | Maire Chloé | 2058026 | ORANGE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
26. | Jacquet Margot | 34006 | ORANGE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
27. | Chevrier Christian | 1570309 | ORANGE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
28. | Lathuiliere Marielle | 2086932 | ORANGE | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
29. | MOURIER Victor | 7042604 | ORANGE | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
30. | Collard Jules | 7162604 | ORANGE | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
31. | Toussaint Clémence | | ORANGE | ALPINA | France | |
32. | Expert Nicole | 1000966 | ORANGE | O'Bugey | France | |
33. | Faillard Claire | 2009333 | ORANGE | O'Bugey | France | |
34. | Faillard Maïté | 349351 | ORANGE | O'Bugey | France | |
35. | Collioud Pauline | 1434343 | ORANGE | O'Bugey | France | |
36. | Castille Estelle | 2033760 | ORANGE | O'Bugey | France | |
37. | Vinot Laurence | 2109938 | ORANGE | O'Bugey | France | |
38. | Gominski Florence | 1090004 | ORANGE | O'Bugey | France | |
39. | Gominski Johannes | 1090003 | ORANGE | O'Bugey | France | |
40. | Laurent Verite | 2004895 | ORANGE | VIVARAIS AZIMUT 07 | France | |
41. | Reynaud Elisabeth | 2004823 | ORANGE | viv'azimut07 | France | |
42. | Roche Corentin | 333387 | ORANGE | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | |
43. | Peurey Hugues | | ORANGE | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
44. | Peurey Tristan | | ORANGE | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
45. | Robbe Solène | | ORANGE | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
46. | Roupioz Jocelyne | 1009637 | ORANGE | Mende Orientation | France | |
47. | Néel Isabelle | 2004944 | ORANGE | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
48. | Peyclit Jules | 9190603 | ORANGE | Corrèze CO | France | |
JAUNE |
1. | Berthaud Geoffroy | 2004956 | JAUNE | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Berthaud Armel | 2004954 | JAUNE | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Berthaud Léane | 2004955 | JAUNE | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | GANDON Sébastien | | JAUNE | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | CHARPENTIER Claire | | JAUNE | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | BEDOS Noé | | JAUNE | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | ALLEGRE Didier | | JAUNE | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | SOULAS Sophie | | JAUNE | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | AGNIEL Adrien | | JAUNE | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | BASTIN Sandrine | | JAUNE | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | GERY Philippe | | JAUNE | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | VIAL Camille | | JAUNE | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Jeanpierre Ivan | 240320 | JAUNE | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
14. | Bettinger Lukas | 2062421 | JAUNE | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
15. | Bressoulaly Mathilde | 1130737 | JAUNE | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
16. | Brigitte Segret | 40783 | JAUNE | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | |
17. | Maire Sandrine | 1570306 | JAUNE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
18. | Rennotte Manon | 49034 | JAUNE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
19. | Schouller Thomas | 2032691 | JAUNE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
20. | Demond Fabienne | 1090005 | JAUNE | O'Bugey | France | |
21. | Perret Etienne | 1090002 | JAUNE | O'Bugey | France | |
22. | Roche Heïdi | 1860710 | JAUNE | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | |
23. | Roche Laurent | 9110667 | JAUNE | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | |
24. | RANDON Luann | | JAUNE | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
25. | Peyclit Christine | 2005642 | JAUNE | Corrèze CO | France | |
26. | Calandry Raphael | 339973 | JAUNE | ASO (Calandry) | France | |
BLEU |
1. | GERY Judith | | BLEU | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | GANDON Martin | | BLEU | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | GANDON Basile | | BLEU | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Berthaud Mélilou | 2004953 | BLEU | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Jeanpierre Lucie | 240315 | BLEU | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | |
6. | Curt Nicola | 1250205 | BLEU | Club Orientation Ambérieu | France | |
7. | Michel Denis | 1570324 | BLEU | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
8. | Schouller Colin | 2074298 | BLEU | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
9. | Montanari Rachel | 35864 | BLEU | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
10. | Montanari Claude | 208445 | BLEU | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
11. | Behr Elisabeth | 1570328 | BLEU | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
12. | Bouanani Emma | 2003066 | BLEU | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
13. | Castille Antonin | 1090001 | BLEU | O'Bugey | France | |
14. | RANDON Tamara | | BLEU | Raidlink's 07 | France | |
15. | Calandry Johan | 419293 | BLEU | ASO (Calandry) | France | |
VERT |
1. | Berthaud Nell | 2004952 | VERT | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Villar Basile | 9051007 | VERT | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
3. | Redondo Barthelemy Jaime | 2021469 | VERT | Malarruta | Spain | |
4. | Martin Laura | 2054321 | VERT | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
5. | Bouis Antonin | 7062604 | VERT | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | |
6. | Castille Louis | 1090008 | VERT | O'Bugey | France | |
7. | Calandry Simon | 264768 | VERT | ASO (Calandry) | France | |
JALONNE |
1. | BEDOS Léonie | | JALONNE | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Redondo Barthelemy Anabel | 2115396 | JALONNE | Malarruta | Spain | |
3. | Schouller Loane | 2020844 | JALONNE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
4. | Collioud Zoé | 1090006 | JALONNE | O'Bugey | France | |
5. | Collioud Margot | 1090007 | JALONNE | O'Bugey | France | |