v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ARDECH'O TOUR->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 182)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

VIOLET
1.Zamir SelaVIOLETIndividuals/No club
2.Rauturier Veronique355183VIOLETIndividuals/No club
3.BEDOS ThierryVIOLETIndividuals/No club
4.ANDRY AurélieVIOLETIndividuals/No club
5.Jim TomachevskyVIOLETIndividuals/No club
6.BRISEPIERRE Richard1001951VIOLETIndividuals/No club
7.Bernard Laura7940448VIOLETIndividuals/No club
8.Faure LaurentVIOLETIndividuals/No club
9.ALLEGRE PascalVIOLETIndividuals/No club
10.Terzi Pierre31744VIOLETAS QUETIGNYFrance
11.Villar Isabelle9071968VIOLETCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
12.VILLAR Christophe9110866VIOLETCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
13.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981VIOLETCSAG METZFrance
14.Marchesin Sylvie8001950VIOLETCSAG METZFrance
15.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020VIOLETVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
16.Demaison Guy7004015VIOLETVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
17.Tauzin-lamy Christine7004040VIOLETVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
18.Thierry Géraldine38734VIOLETVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
19.Alessandri Pierre40597VIOLETACA Aix ProvenceFrance
20.Delenne Matthieu1660653VIOLETACA Aix ProvenceFrance
21.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742VIOLETACA Aix ProvenceFrance
22.Parpal Eric660129VIOLETTOULON SPORTS NATUREFrance
23.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752VIOLETMalarrutaSpain
24.Barthelemy Maud1415202VIOLETMalarrutaSpain
25.Masci Gabriel1011143VIOLETClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
26.Gentas Hervé8144583VIOLETJura Sports OrientationFrance
27.Martin Pascal9003567VIOLETSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
28.Pierre Raoux40781VIOLETAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
29.Salançon Patrick1964562VIOLETAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
30.Arias Enero Esther7203817VIOLETWAKHAN RAIDERSSpain
31.Chicharro Antolín Jesus886602VIOLETWAKHAN RAIDERSSpain
32.Lecuyer Thibaut7000995VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
33.Schouller Olivier1570339VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
34.Maire Manon2058027VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
35.Chevrier Arthur2058034VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
36.Dubois Jean-Luc246803VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
37.Bachel Thomas1570307VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
38.Bousser Thomas7001997VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
39.Hunckler Hugo2066346VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
40.Logé Robert2020846VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
41.Maire Laurent1570305VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
42.Pelletier Genevieve1396461VIOLETASUL Sports NatureFrance
43.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936VIOLETASUL Sports NatureFrance
44.Mercier Bruno1344075VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
45.Gransart Renaud969200VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
46.MOURIER Adèle7012604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
47.Pelloux Gautier7071067VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
48.Vercasson Rachel7882604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
49.Pointeau Fabien7772604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
50.Deroux Benoit7002604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
51.Roques Stéphanie7152604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
52.Carra Mathilde7071066VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
53.Rogues Hervé1865362VIOLETALPINAFrance
54.Paulien Thibault9599878VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
55.Pioger Manuela349352VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
56.Collioud Julien7109109VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
57.Expert Elsa2033693VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
58.Expert François9001981VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
59.Saboul Damien2033758VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
60.Desvigne Joan1000704VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
61.Faillard Vincent503132VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
62.MIGNOT Elsa2033759VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
63.Perret Olivier2033693VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
64.Saboul Elodie256030VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
65.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850VIOLETSAGC CestasFrance
66.Dubroca Monique1000075VIOLETSAGC CestasFrance
67.Balp Fabrice1840434VIOLETOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
68.Frederique Maria Dolores34346VIOLETCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance
69.Frederique Claude7000977VIOLETCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance
70.Guignard Marie-christine9581001VIOLETSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
71.Bocquet Pascale1000910VIOLETBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFrance
72.Lamy Christoph7170385VIOLETOLV PotsdamGermany
73.Richard Christian9150470VIOLETMarseille Course OrientationFrance
74.Reynaud Bernard2004821VIOLETviv'azimut07France
75.Roche Damien8131096VIOLETPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
76.Bernard Vincent219887VIOLETMende OrientationFrance
77.Benoit Yves1009624VIOLETMende OrientationFrance
78.Néel Christophe1160671VIOLETRaidlink's 07France
79.Peyclit Jacques2005650VIOLETCorrèze COFrance
80.Calandry Cécile1107404VIOLETASO (Calandry)France
81.Calandry Lucia264767VIOLETASO (Calandry)France

ORANGE
1.Gery David1001023ORANGEIndividuals/No club
2.HUCHON PatriciaORANGEIndividuals/No club
3.BASTIDE ManautORANGEIndividuals/No club
4.Permingeat Helene1260609ORANGEIndividuals/No club
5.Raes Freddy253725ORANGEIndividuals/No club
6.Robert Martine7004013ORANGEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
7.Robert Stéphanie7004026ORANGEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
8.ROBERT christian7004014ORANGEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
9.Ravier Gilles7004017ORANGEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
10.Francis Terrin40612ORANGEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
11.Guiguet Michel748007ORANGEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
12.Delenne Anne-Françoise1660663ORANGEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
13.Catus Gregory262035ORANGEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
14.Coulomb Sandra1160273ORANGEClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
15.Collomb Denis1033599ORANGEClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
16.Cardineau François1033706ORANGEClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
17.Martin Céline2041193ORANGESCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
18.Frey Cathy363122ORANGEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
19.Andrieux Frederic218107ORANGEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
20.Colombi Anna211459ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
21.Maire Chloé2058026ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
22.Chevrier Christian1570309ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
23.Rennotte Georges49131ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
24.Schouller Coralie1570338ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
25.Jacquet Margot34006ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
26.Logé Sophie240308ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
27.Montanari Colette35863ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
28.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932ORANGEASUL Sports NatureFrance
29.MOURIER Victor7042604ORANGEROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
30.Collard Jules7162604ORANGEROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
31.Toussaint ClémenceORANGEALPINAFrance
32.Faillard Maïté349351ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
33.Gominski Johannes1090003ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
34.Vinot Laurence2109938ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
35.Faillard Claire2009333ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
36.Gominski Florence1090004ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
37.Expert Nicole1000966ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
38.Castille Estelle2033760ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
39.Collioud Pauline1434343ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
40.Laurent Verite2004895ORANGEVIVARAIS AZIMUT 07France
41.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823ORANGEviv'azimut07France
42.Roche Corentin333387ORANGEPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
43.Robbe SolèneORANGEClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
44.Peurey HuguesORANGEClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
45.Peurey TristanORANGEClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
46.Roupioz Jocelyne1009637ORANGEMende OrientationFrance
47.Néel Isabelle2004944ORANGERaidlink's 07France
48.Peyclit Jules9190603ORANGECorrèze COFrance

JAUNE
1.BEDOS NoéJAUNEIndividuals/No club
2.VIAL CamilleJAUNEIndividuals/No club
3.ALLEGRE DidierJAUNEIndividuals/No club
4.Berthaud Léane2004955JAUNEIndividuals/No club
5.Berthaud Geoffroy2004956JAUNEIndividuals/No club
6.BASTIN SandrineJAUNEIndividuals/No club
7.GANDON SébastienJAUNEIndividuals/No club
8.SOULAS SophieJAUNEIndividuals/No club
9.Berthaud Armel2004954JAUNEIndividuals/No club
10.GERY PhilippeJAUNEIndividuals/No club
11.CHARPENTIER Claire JAUNEIndividuals/No club
12.AGNIEL AdrienJAUNEIndividuals/No club
13.Jeanpierre Ivan240320JAUNEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
14.Bettinger Lukas2062421JAUNEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
15.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737JAUNEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
16.Brigitte Segret40783JAUNEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
17.Schouller Thomas2032691JAUNETout Azimut FameckFrance
18.Rennotte Manon49034JAUNETout Azimut FameckFrance
19.Maire Sandrine1570306JAUNETout Azimut FameckFrance
20.Perret Etienne1090002JAUNEO'BugeyFrance
21.Demond Fabienne1090005JAUNEO'BugeyFrance
22.Roche Heïdi1860710JAUNEPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
23.Roche Laurent9110667JAUNEPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
24.RANDON LuannJAUNERaidlink's 07France
25.Peyclit Christine2005642JAUNECorrèze COFrance
26.Calandry Raphael339973JAUNEASO (Calandry)France

BLEU
1.Berthaud Mélilou2004953BLEUIndividuals/No club
2.GERY JudithBLEUIndividuals/No club
3.GANDON BasileBLEUIndividuals/No club
4.GANDON MartinBLEUIndividuals/No club
5.Jeanpierre Lucie240315BLEUVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
6.Curt Nicola1250205BLEUClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
7.Montanari Claude208445BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
8.Michel Denis1570324BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
9.Behr Elisabeth1570328BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
10.Montanari Rachel35864BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
11.Schouller Colin2074298BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
12.Bouanani Emma2003066BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
13.Castille Antonin1090001BLEUO'BugeyFrance
14.RANDON TamaraBLEURaidlink's 07France
15.Calandry Johan419293BLEUASO (Calandry)France

VERT
1.Berthaud Nell2004952VERTIndividuals/No club
2.Villar Basile9051007VERTCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
3.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469VERTMalarrutaSpain
4.Martin Laura2054321VERTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
5.Bouis Antonin7062604VERTROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
6.Castille Louis1090008VERTO'BugeyFrance
7.Calandry Simon264768VERTASO (Calandry)France

JALONNE
1.BEDOS LéonieJALONNEIndividuals/No club
2.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396JALONNEMalarrutaSpain
3.Schouller Loane2020844JALONNETout Azimut FameckFrance
4.Collioud Margot1090007JALONNEO'BugeyFrance
5.Collioud Zoé1090006JALONNEO'BugeyFrance