v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Trinajstica, prvih 35->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 62)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Ime štafete

MŽM21-prva
1.Tišljar Ivo2111098MŽM21-prvaOK OrionCroatia
2.Ocvirk Edi750723MŽM21-prvaSprintAddictsCroatia
3.Meštrović Tomislav2088246MŽM21-prvaOK KapelaCroatia Tompa je Bog
4.Surjan Darko893853MŽM21-prvaOK KapelaCroatia
5.Vodopija Goran2087742MŽM21-prvaOK KapelaCroatia Izohipsteri
6.Gross Nela247374MŽM21-prvaOK KapelaCroatia #klubpskeizdajice
7.Škorić Nikola247225MŽM21-prvaOK KapelaCroatia
8.Horvat Vjeran888974MŽM21-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia
9.Kaniški Robert888975MŽM21-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia Rođeni
10.Gobec Karlo893801MŽM21-prvaQuantico Orienteering ClubUnited States Quantico OC
11.Kukec Jura1289347MŽM21-prvaOK VihorCroatia Koka 1
12.Gobec Jan8135002MŽM21-prvaOK VihorCroatia Gobeci
13.Budi Franjo770914MŽM21-prvaOK JapeticCroatia FDD
14.Pavić Mirja1403140MŽM21-prvaOK JapeticCroatia eM'NeM

MŽM21-druga
1.Tišljar Ana2069559MŽM21-drugaOK OrionCroatia
2.Orlić Antonija8041177MŽM21-drugaSprintAddictsCroatia
3.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096MŽM21-drugaOK KapelaCroatia Tompa je Bog
4.Plevnik Petra2088253MŽM21-drugaOK KapelaCroatia #klubpskeizdajice
5.Sertić Ivana1837107MŽM21-drugaOK KapelaCroatia
6.Vukmanović Vinka552005MŽM21-drugaOK KapelaCroatia Izohipsteri
7.Delić Ana300742MŽM21-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia Rođeni
8.Gobec Lea Katarina893803MŽM21-drugaQuantico Orienteering ClubUnited States Quantico OC
9.Gobec Ivana700021MŽM21-drugaOK VihorCroatia Gobeci
10.Težak Dora893830MŽM21-drugaOK VihorCroatia Koka 1
11.Jandrečić Nola7600000MŽM21-drugaOK JapeticCroatia eM'NeM
12.Popović Budi Daniela410649MŽM21-drugaOK JapeticCroatia FDD

MŽM21-tretja
1.Bijelić Vedran895099MŽM21-tretjaIndividuals/No club #klubpskeizdajice
2.Orehoci Robert8250869MŽM21-tretjaSprintAddictsCroatia
3.Kovaljesko Monika7207170MŽM21-tretjaOK KapelaCroatia
4.Filetin Luka7207151MŽM21-tretjaOK KapelaCroatia Izohipsteri
5.Berženji Sanda2088239MŽM21-tretjaOK KapelaCroatia Tompa je Bog
6.Horvat Lobel888973MŽM21-tretjaOK MaksimirCroatia
7.Punek Gobec Neda893803MŽM21-tretjaQuantico Orienteering ClubUnited States Quantico OC
8.Težak Karlo893808MŽM21-tretjaOK VihorCroatia Koka 1
9.Gobec Damir585858MŽM21-tretjaOK VihorCroatia Gobeci
10.Kirin Dominik8333335MŽM21-tretjaOK JapeticCroatia FDD
11.Razum Matija8221221MŽM21-tretjaOK JapeticCroatia eM'NeM

MŽ45-prva
1.Ebenspanger Emilija247389MŽ45-prvaOK KapelaCroatia Čizkejk Lejdiz
2.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710MŽ45-prvaOK KapelaCroatia B&M
3.Franc Vera2109704MŽ45-prvaOK KapelaCroatia Crvenkapica i vuk
4.Horvat Saša410613MŽ45-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia d' Horvats
5.Kabalin Borenić Višnja888972MŽ45-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia V&P
6.Lukačić Ivo236865MŽ45-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia mUčitelji
7.Jakšić Mirka236862MŽ45-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia Medvjedići
8.Kraintz Evelyn251688MŽ45-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia Šveđanka i Šved

MŽ45-druga
1.Vukmanović Mladen720210MŽ45-drugaOK KapelaCroatia B&M
2.Čuljak Gross Mladenka247360MŽ45-drugaOK KapelaCroatia Čizkejk Lejdiz
3.Špoljar Krešo219313MŽ45-drugaOK KapelaCroatia Crvenkapica i vuk
4.Holjevac-Gagulić TajanaMŽ45-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia mUčitelji
5.Smerke Andrej1110007MŽ45-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia V&P
6.Merunka Darko7630314MŽ45-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia Šveđanka i Šved
7.Strmečki Petar236879MŽ45-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia Medvjedići
8.Horvat Mirjana236856MŽ45-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia d' Horvats
9.Cvitković Maja636977MŽ45-drugaOK VihorCroatia

MŽ16-prva
1.Strmečki Vibor435468MŽ16-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia
2.Fejzić HannaMŽ16-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia
3.Vukelić Juraj406735MŽ16-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia

MŽ16-druga
1.Vukelić Dora2061276MŽ16-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia
2.Kaniški Laura701122MŽ16-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia

CLOSED-predzadnja
1.Kocijan Luka2113338CLOSED-predzadnjaOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

CLOSED-zadnja
1.Lah Siniša2113388CLOSED-zadnjaOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
2.Holenda Karmen1416414CLOSED-zadnjaOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia