v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Trinajstica, prvih 35->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 62)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Ime štafete
1.Bijelić Vedran895099MŽM21-tretjaIndividuals/No club #klubpskeizdajice

Croatia
1.Tišljar Ivo2111098MŽM21-prvaOK OrionCroatia
2.Tišljar Ana2069559MŽM21-drugaOK OrionCroatia
3.Ocvirk Edi750723MŽM21-prvaSprintAddictsCroatia
4.Orlić Antonija8041177MŽM21-drugaSprintAddictsCroatia
5.Orehoci Robert8250869MŽM21-tretjaSprintAddictsCroatia
6.Gross Nela247374MŽM21-prvaOK KapelaCroatia #klubpskeizdajice
7.Škorić Nikola247225MŽM21-prvaOK KapelaCroatia
8.Meštrović Tomislav2088246MŽM21-prvaOK KapelaCroatia Tompa je Bog
9.Surjan Darko893853MŽM21-prvaOK KapelaCroatia
10.Vodopija Goran2087742MŽM21-prvaOK KapelaCroatia Izohipsteri
11.Sertić Ivana1837107MŽM21-drugaOK KapelaCroatia
12.Vukmanović Vinka552005MŽM21-drugaOK KapelaCroatia Izohipsteri
13.Plevnik Petra2088253MŽM21-drugaOK KapelaCroatia #klubpskeizdajice
14.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096MŽM21-drugaOK KapelaCroatia Tompa je Bog
15.Filetin Luka7207151MŽM21-tretjaOK KapelaCroatia Izohipsteri
16.Berženji Sanda2088239MŽM21-tretjaOK KapelaCroatia Tompa je Bog
17.Kovaljesko Monika7207170MŽM21-tretjaOK KapelaCroatia
18.Franc Vera2109704MŽ45-prvaOK KapelaCroatia Crvenkapica i vuk
19.Ebenspanger Emilija247389MŽ45-prvaOK KapelaCroatia Čizkejk Lejdiz
20.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710MŽ45-prvaOK KapelaCroatia B&M
21.Čuljak Gross Mladenka247360MŽ45-drugaOK KapelaCroatia Čizkejk Lejdiz
22.Špoljar Krešo219313MŽ45-drugaOK KapelaCroatia Crvenkapica i vuk
23.Vukmanović Mladen720210MŽ45-drugaOK KapelaCroatia B&M
24.Kaniški Robert888975MŽM21-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia Rođeni
25.Horvat Vjeran888974MŽM21-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia
26.Delić Ana300742MŽM21-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia Rođeni
27.Horvat Lobel888973MŽM21-tretjaOK MaksimirCroatia
28.Horvat Saša410613MŽ45-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia d' Horvats
29.Kabalin Borenić Višnja888972MŽ45-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia V&P
30.Lukačić Ivo236865MŽ45-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia mUčitelji
31.Jakšić Mirka236862MŽ45-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia Medvjedići
32.Kraintz Evelyn251688MŽ45-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia Šveđanka i Šved
33.Strmečki Petar236879MŽ45-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia Medvjedići
34.Horvat Mirjana236856MŽ45-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia d' Horvats
35.Holjevac-Gagulić TajanaMŽ45-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia mUčitelji
36.Merunka Darko7630314MŽ45-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia Šveđanka i Šved
37.Smerke Andrej1110007MŽ45-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia V&P
38.Strmečki Vibor435468MŽ16-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia
39.Fejzić HannaMŽ16-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia
40.Vukelić Juraj406735MŽ16-prvaOK MaksimirCroatia
41.Vukelić Dora2061276MŽ16-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia
42.Kaniški Laura701122MŽ16-drugaOK MaksimirCroatia
43.Gobec Jan8135002MŽM21-prvaOK VihorCroatia Gobeci
44.Kukec Jura1289347MŽM21-prvaOK VihorCroatia Koka 1
45.Gobec Ivana700021MŽM21-drugaOK VihorCroatia Gobeci
46.Težak Dora893830MŽM21-drugaOK VihorCroatia Koka 1
47.Težak Karlo893808MŽM21-tretjaOK VihorCroatia Koka 1
48.Gobec Damir585858MŽM21-tretjaOK VihorCroatia Gobeci
49.Cvitković Maja636977MŽ45-drugaOK VihorCroatia
50.Kocijan Luka2113338CLOSED-predzadnjaOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
51.Lah Siniša2113388CLOSED-zadnjaOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
52.Holenda Karmen1416414CLOSED-zadnjaOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
53.Budi Franjo770914MŽM21-prvaOK JapeticCroatia FDD
54.Pavić Mirja1403140MŽM21-prvaOK JapeticCroatia eM'NeM
55.Jandrečić Nola7600000MŽM21-drugaOK JapeticCroatia eM'NeM
56.Popović Budi Daniela410649MŽM21-drugaOK JapeticCroatia FDD
57.Kirin Dominik8333335MŽM21-tretjaOK JapeticCroatia FDD
58.Razum Matija8221221MŽM21-tretjaOK JapeticCroatia eM'NeM

United States
1.Gobec Karlo893801MŽM21-prvaQuantico Orienteering ClubUnited States Quantico OC
2.Gobec Lea Katarina893803MŽM21-drugaQuantico Orienteering ClubUnited States Quantico OC
3.Punek Gobec Neda893803MŽM21-tretjaQuantico Orienteering ClubUnited States Quantico OC