v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Gaudeamus Cup/ Romania Cup->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 97)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

W12
1.Tudorache Alexia2068660W12CLUB SPORTIV ORIENTEERING KLUB SILVA CAMPINARomania
2.Nyilas Boglárka2118612W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Blaskó Nóra2118611W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Sabou Tania2069208W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

W14
1.Vandrus Brigitta2118606W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Nan Beatrix2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Marton Dorottya2118601W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Ciocian Rebeca2069210W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Sabou Codruta2069207W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Manu Andreea7205535W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

W16
1.Szakács Ágnes2118605W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Divin Judit2061648W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Creciun Alexandra2061634W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Roman Alexandra7205522W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Galateanu Daria2075028W16UNEFS BucharestRomania
7.Artemis Maria Mija2042285W16PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania

W18
1.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Bartha Dorottya1301763W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Teca Alina2069202W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Galateanu Adela2075027W18UNEFS BucharestRomania
5.Denise Mihaela Mija2042286W18PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
6.Valentina Adriana Marcu2013111W18PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
7.Daniela Georgiana Burci2042287W18PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania

W20
1.Culcean Roxana 7205533W20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

W21E
1.Néda Ágnes1006651W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Minoiu Veronica8000401W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Anghel Andra8000410W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania

W40
1.Eliana Amelia Mija2013115W40PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania

W50
1.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Pop Lucia2069201W50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

W60
1.Dumitru Maria211507W60CS OTOPENIRomania

W70
1.Fey Klára1006648W70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M12
1.Ovidiu Dobos2031172M12Individuals/No club
2.Petru Tulban7209819M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Kotai Alexandro2061603M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Oroviceanu Vlad9000109M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania

M14
1.Ioan Iacob7209829M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Emődi Iván2118613M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Hreniuc David2069204M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Strambu Luca2061632M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Mirea Radu Mihai9000101M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania

M16
1.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Catana Alexandru7205521M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Iacob Adrian2061631M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Vadean Catalin7205530M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Popescu Andrei430609M16UNEFS BucharestRomania
8.Galateanu Andrei2075029M16UNEFS BucharestRomania
9.Theodor Raducan2042293M16PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
10.Tiberiu Mija2042298M16PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania

M18
1.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Vezsenyi Ákos2061649M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Crisan Ionut7205526M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Peles Vlad2069205M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Razvan Gabriel Voicu2042294M18PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
8.Matei Chivulescu2042299M18PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania

M20
1.Biro Alexandru7205534M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Mate Sergiu7205525M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M21E
1.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China
2.Rindom Knudsen Henrik9005229M21EOK MELFAR Denmark
3.Stroescu Daniel1393079M21EOK Silva CampinaRomania
4.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania

M40
1.Ionita Liviu1680747M40ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M40Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Sabou Gabriel Cristian1006662M40UNEFS BucharestRomania

M45
1.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45CLUB SPORTIV ORIENTEERING KLUB SILVA CAMPINARomania
2.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M50
1.Hediger Rolf1396712M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
2.Grote Andreas7775577M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
3.Baechler Olivier1398463M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
4.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Adrian Florin Marcu2013113M50PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania

M55
1.Erdal Helge Magnus981921M55Statoil BILNorway
2.Dopovecz Iuliu7208415M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M60
1.Fey Sándor1006654M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Dumitru Traian1007383M60CS OTOPENIRomania
4.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania

M65
1.Olteanu Emil997913M65A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

M70
1.Cooke David400484M70Nottinghamshire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
2.Cioban Dumi2072520M70CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
3.Kuszálik János1006657M70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M75
1.Nicolae Tanase1007787M75CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Ionescu Serban221782M75A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

Open Th
1.Kazus Stanislav2043538Open ThAkademik VarnaBulgaria
2.Divin Anna2118619Open ThCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Florin Nimara211829Open ThCS OTOPENIRomania