v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A - Lang
1.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Doyscher DominikBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Atkinson NeilBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Welsch ChristianBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Bernt Franz7111008Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Reuter StefanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
7.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Wagner Helga1113377Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Bonaventura Xavier1408084Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Despetovic Tihomir7207152Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Weinig Peter1971255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
21.Kirchfeld Iris2088481Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
22.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
23.Körner Ralph9500000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
24.Barg Dieter7361Bahn A - LangDARC FrankenGermany
25.Almeida Goncalves Vinicius8539097Bahn A - LangClube de Orientação de DivinópolisBrazil
26.Fischer FelixBahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany
27.Stumpfegger Markus7161209Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
28.Hacker Louis2066180Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany

Bahn B - Mittel
1.Schulz Jessica345980Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Li SitianBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
3.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
4.Hay Jack1967296Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
5.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
6.Ivansson Jan2026120Bahn B - MittelOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
7.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn B - MittelOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
8.Abdelraouf Rehab999000Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany

Bahn C - Kurz
1.Pelletier AlixBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
2.Danninger Bastian1234565Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
3.Badia Landefeld Gil1983Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
4.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany