v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Doyscher DominikBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Bernt Franz7111008Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Atkinson NeilBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Welsch ChristianBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Reuter StefanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
7.Schulz Jessica345980Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
8.Li SitianBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
9.Pelletier AlixBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club

Clube de Orientação de Divinópolis
1.Almeida Goncalves Vinicius8539097Bahn A - LangClube de Orientação de DivinópolisBrazil

DARC Franken
1.Barg Dieter7361Bahn A - LangDARC FrankenGermany

Lützkendorf_OL
1.Fischer FelixBahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany

OC München
1.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
2.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
3.Despetovic Tihomir7207152Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
4.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Weinig Peter1971255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Wagner Helga1113377Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Bonaventura Xavier1408084Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Hay Jack1967296Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
15.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
16.Danninger Bastian1234565Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
17.Badia Landefeld Gil1983Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany

OL Forstern
1.Stumpfegger Markus7161209Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
2.Hacker Louis2066180Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Körner Ralph9500000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
2.Abdelraouf Rehab999000Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany

Orientierungslaufclub Stubai
1.Ivansson Jan2026120Bahn B - MittelOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
2.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn B - MittelOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Kirchfeld Iris2088481Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
3.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
4.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
5.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany