v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 232)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M65
1.Mesić Ivica2132997M65OK VihorCroatia
2.Čepelak Radovan236882M65OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Turkalj Milan1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCroatia
4.Kocbach Ladislav351353M65Bergens TFNorway
5.Mishli Yuval2071039M65Modiin O clubIsraelYES
6.Venhauer Otto8190841M65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
7.Fluck István1396250M65PVM PécsHungary
8.Helgesen Ivar423841M65Sørreisa O-lagNorway

W65
1.Horvat Biserka406868W65OK VihorCroatia
2.Franc Vera2109704W65OK KapelaCroatia
3.Vendler Čepelak Željka236886W65OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Kocbach Bjoerg8111646W65Bergens TFNorway
5.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

M55
1.Matijašić Josip546169M55OK VihorCroatia
2.Gobec Karlo7212123M55OK VihorCroatia
3.Bernardić Branko439114M55OK KapelaCroatia
4.Jelić Mladen505905M55OK KapelaCroatia
5.Horvat Saša7040662M55OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M55MoravianUnited Kingdom
7.Addis Ian8654209M55MoravianUnited KingdomYES
8.Štambuk Dario7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCroatia
9.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
10.Yodfat Ofer2071017M55Modiin O clubIsrael
11.Hanselmann Christian8646150M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
12.Schneider Noldi1003366M55ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
13.Mckinley Steve640921M55Southern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom
14.Bayburin Rais8100158M55Ufa-unitedRussia
15.Kradischnig Günter8611028M55OLC GrazAustria

W55
1.Cvitković Maja636977W55OK VihorCroatia
2.Čuljak Gross Mladenka247360W55OK KapelaCroatia
3.Ebenspanger Emilija2125773W55OK KapelaCroatia
4.Fabek BrankaW55OK JapeticCroatia
5.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited Kingdom
6.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
7.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsrael
8.Mishli Lisa2071083W55Modiin O clubIsraelYES
9.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
10.Mező Éva1396256W55PVM PécsHungary
11.Helgesen Eli Blomseth423842W55Sørreisa O-lagNorway
12.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussia

M45
1.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
2.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatia
3.Tonkovic Zdravko2128494M45OK KapelaCroatia
4.Dasović Hrvoje2133029M45OK KapelaCroatia
5.Vukelić Bojan300743M45OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
7.Gojmerac Tomislav206436M45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
8.Tišljar Ivo8314625M45OK OrionCroatia
9.Schmiedeberg Nils8663316M45LG OstGermany
10.Jeřábek Petr8439M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
11.Wehrli Christian8625520M45Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
12.Okle Martin8070566M45Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
13.Miljković Damir219399M45OK JelenCroatia
14.Lapekin Maksim259954M45METABelarus
15.Pavlovics Gábor1396268M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
16.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
17.Reisenberger Roland1968045M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
18.Trivunović Vladimir1401011M45OK SovaCroatia
19.Storhov Jens Even1428359M45FREIDIG-NorwayNorwayYES

W45
1.Punek Gobec Neda8667809W45OK VihorCroatia
2.Nikolić Bojana406740W45OK VihorCroatia
3.Pavić Ana-Marija222419W45OK VihorCroatia
4.Miljković Željka2115764W45OK VihorCroatia
5.Radoš Anita222408W45OK VihorCroatia
6.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatia
7.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia
8.Vuk Srebrenka2121763W45OK KapelaCroatia
9.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976W45OK KapelaCroatia
10.Kuzmanić IvanaW45OK JapeticCroatia
11.Horvat Mirjana888973W45OK MaksimirCroatia
12.Kraintz Evelyn7672905W45OK MaksimirCroatia
13.Kabalin Borenić Višnja7680305W45OK MaksimirCroatia
14.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
15.Häuptli Yvonne58353W45Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
16.Okle Cornelia7202697W45Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
17.Mathys Ursina9101551W45ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
18.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
19.Palme Guni682408W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
20.Storhov Torunn Spets617569W45FREIDIG-NorwayNorwayYES

M35
1.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatia
2.Gverić Ivan7207785M35OK KapelaCroatia
3.Vodopija Goran2087742M35OK KapelaCroatia
4.Bublić Ivan7211185M35OK KapelaCroatia
5.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M35OK KapelaCroatia
6.Pongrac Branimir7032222M35OK JapeticCroatia
7.Budi Franjo8232323M35OK JapeticCroatia
8.Kosić Luka2113424M35OK JapeticCroatia
9.Tot Nikola410653M35OK JapeticCroatia
10.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M35OK MaksimirCroatia
11.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
12.Šantić Domagoj1420752M35OK BjelovarCroatia
13.Orehoci Robert8250869M35OK BjelovarCroatia
14.Fabijanić Daniel7112115M35OK JelenCroatia
15.Stankovski Dalibor7211121M35OK JelenCroatia
16.Carlstein Mattias8457544M35IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
17.Hellberg Stefan1976019M35Sundbybergs IKSweden
18.Canjuga Krunoslav1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

W35
1.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatia
2.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia
3.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096W35OK KapelaCroatia
4.Berženji Sanda2120666W35OK KapelaCroatia
5.Popović Budi Daniela1420785W35OK JapeticCroatia
6.Jakšić Mirka1261971W35OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Cini Fabiana7061277W35OK MaksimirCroatia
8.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W35OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia
10.Jeřábková Tereza8438W35OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
11.Bedeković Tanković Martina219392W35OK JelenCroatia
12.Potrebica Tanja2113460W35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

M21B
1.Dervišević Dražen361855M21BOK VihorCroatia
2.Kolarek Noa364421M21BOK VihorCroatia
3.Sučić Valter222402M21BOK VihorCroatia
4.Mesic Matija1426067M21BOK VihorCroatia
5.Kodba Tin222418M21BOK VihorCroatia
6.Celić Oleg222420M21BOK VihorCroatia
7.Jelić Ivor500739M21BOK KapelaCroatia
8.Nimac Mario2143690M21BOK KapelaCroatia
9.Vidaković Zvonko410618M21BOK KapelaCroatia
10.Delimar Domagoj7300541M21BOK KapelaCroatia
11.Tišljar Antun2111098M21BOK OrionCroatia
12.Košćica MiranM21BOK JelenCroatia
13.Karlik Jan8323322M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Kavan Tomas8644875M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Lah Siniša2113388M21BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
16.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungary

W21B
1.Škodová Eliška681889W21BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Sem Anita406861W21BOK VihorCroatia
3.Dukić Helena222410W21BOK VihorCroatia
4.Kovačić Ana222412W21BOK VihorCroatia
5.Sučić Melita222403W21BOK VihorCroatia
6.Jurač Ines222415W21BOK VihorCroatia
7.Gerjević Lana2144791W21BOK KapelaCroatia
8.Dukić Višnja2143665W21BOK KapelaCroatia
9.Stanić Suzana410619W21BOK KapelaCroatia
10.Kos Ines2128411W21BOK KapelaCroatia
11.Mahečić Ivana2133013W21BOK KapelaCroatia
12.Latinger Sandra2126435W21BOK KapelaCroatia
13.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W21BOK KapelaCroatia
14.Baburek GabrijelaW21BOK JapeticCroatia
15.Govedarica ZvjezdanaW21BOK JapeticCroatia
16.Držaić Doroteja7190889W21BOK MaksimirCroatia
17.Krahenbuhl Kyra251688W21BOK MaksimirCroatia
18.Plevnik Petra2088253W21BOK BjelovarCroatia
19.Delić Ana7830625W21BOK JelenCroatia
20.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungary

M21A
1.Varnica Tomislav893831M21AOK VihorCroatia
2.Gadžić Dražen7210949M21AOK KapelaCroatia
3.Kaldi Vedran9102186M21AOK KapelaCroatia
4.Čapeta Davor300745M21AOK KapelaCroatia
5.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
6.Razum Matija8221221M21AOK JapeticCroatia
7.Kirin Dominik8333335M21AOK JapeticCroatia
8.Legac Lino8080678M21AOK JapeticCroatia
9.Horvat Lobel7910421M21AOK MaksimirCroatia
10.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999M21AOK Ivan MerzCroatia
11.Bijelić Vedran895099M21AOK BjelovarCroatia
12.Storhov Oskar Spets8300199M21AFREIDIG-NorwayNorwayYES
13.Storhov Simen Spets8160701M21AFREIDIG-NorwayNorwayYES

W21A
1.Brezak Jelena2118093W21AOK KapelaCroatia
2.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21AOK KapelaCroatia
3.Pavić Mirja1403140W21AOK JapeticCroatia
4.Jandrečić Nola7600000W21AOK JapeticCroatia
5.Gantar Lara2077619W21AOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Štambuk Iva5724W21AOK Ivan MerzCroatia
7.Tišljar Ana8050200W21AOK OrionCroatia
8.Beblek Ana7663976W21AOK JelenCroatia
9.Carlstein Magdalena8370466W21AIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
10.Hellberg Karolina1977061W21ASundbybergs IKSweden

M20
1.Kukec Jura1289347M20OK VihorCroatia
2.Gobec Timo Vilim7212119M20OK VihorCroatia
3.Gobec Jan8135002M20OK VihorCroatia
4.Kocijan Luka2113338M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
5.Pasquino Ivan2113340M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

W20
1.Pavlin Paula8231003W20OK VihorCroatia
2.Jerković Perić Olga2105108W20OK KapelaCroatia
3.Jeřábková Nina1333269W20OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic

M16
1.Jurač Marko222409M16OK VihorCroatia

W16
1.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W16OK Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Gojmerac Marta211531W16OK Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Storhov Mathea Spets1428386W16FREIDIG-NorwayNorwayYES

M14
1.Jurač Petar222413M14OK VihorCroatia
2.Milković Patrick2141169M14OK JapeticCroatia
3.Kuzmanić BornaM14OK JapeticCroatia
4.Strmečki Vibor1422007M14OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Vukelić Juraj406735M14OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Tišljar Mirko8051205M14OK OrionCroatia
7.Kelc NoaM14OK JelenCroatia

W14
1.Radoš Ivana222401W14OK VihorCroatia
2.Nikolić Marta2127101W14OK VihorCroatia
3.Gobec Kimi Maria893805W14OK VihorCroatia
4.Hodak Mirta2115782W14OK VihorCroatia
5.Kovač Wanda2113332W14OK KapelaCroatia
6.Dasović Petra2133352W14OK KapelaCroatia
7.Vidaković Majda2113348W14OK KapelaCroatia
8.Drobić Melissa2132926W14OK KapelaCroatia
9.Vukelić Dora2061276W14OK MaksimirCroatia
10.Štambuk Lucija Marijela5729W14OK Ivan MerzCroatia
11.Gojmerac Jelena236860W14OK Ivan MerzCroatia
12.Potrebica Ema2113339W14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

M12
1.Nikolić Matko406741M12OK VihorCroatia
2.Sučić Luka222404M12OK VihorCroatia
3.Radoš Ante409107M12OK VihorCroatia
4.Meštrović Martin2128477M12OK KapelaCroatia
5.Anadolac Adam422981M12OK Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Gojmerac Luka236873M12OK Ivan MerzCroatia
7.Okle Nils8200310M12Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
8.Tanković MarkoM12OK JelenCroatia
9.Pavlovics Mátyás45162M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
10.Lah Mario2117408M12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

W12
1.Rako Paola8300220W12OK VihorCroatia
2.Pavić Monika232289W12OK VihorCroatia
3.Okle Sarina8250707W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
4.Delić Dora7551552W12OK JelenCroatia
5.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JelenCroatia

OPEN
1.Jensen Simon406866OPENOK VihorCroatia
2.Mesić Maša232289OPENOK VihorCroatia
3.Sladič Roman442575OPENŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Schubert Marija2120027OPENOK Ivan MerzCroatia
5.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPENLG OstGermany
6.Miljković DoraOPENOK JelenCroatia
7.Sokur Nataly254867OPENMETABelarus
8.Kradischnig Clarissa911904OPENOLC GrazAustria
9.Holenda Karmen1416414OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

BEGINNERS
1.Velimirović Vittoria210125BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia
2.Kaniški Roko888975BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia
3.Velimirović Beatrice210120BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia
4.Kaniški Greta7001122BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia
5.Anadolac Filip422982BEGINNERSOK Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Šantić Gloria232287BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCroatia
7.Šantić Viktoria411359BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCroatia
8.Šantić Veronika232216BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCroatia
9.Tanković MarinBEGINNERSOK JelenCroatia