v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 162)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M65
1.Mesić Ivica2132997M65OK VihorCroatia
2.Čepelak Radovan236882M65OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Turkalj Milan1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCroatia
4.Kocbach Ladislav351353M65Bergens TFNorway
5.Mishli Yuval2071039M65Modiin O clubIsraelYES
6.Venhauer Otto8190841M65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
7.Fluck István1396250M65PVM PécsHungary

W65
1.Horvat BiserkaW65OK VihorCroatia
2.Franc Vera2109704W65OK KapelaCroatia
3.Vendler Čepelak Željka236886W65OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Kocbach Bjoerg8111646W65Bergens TFNorway
5.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

M55
1.Gobec Karlo7212123M55OK VihorCroatia
2.Horvat Saša7040662M55OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M55MoravianUnited Kingdom
4.Addis Ian8654209M55MoravianUnited Kingdom
5.Štambuk Dario7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
7.Yodfat Ofer2071017M55Modiin O clubIsrael
8.Hanselmann Christian8646150M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
9.Schneider Noldi1003366M55ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
10.Mckinley Steve640921M55Southern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom
11.Bayburin Rais8100158M55Ufa-unitedRussia

W55
1.Fabek BrankaW55OK JapeticCroatia
2.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited Kingdom
3.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
4.Mishli Lisa2071083W55Modiin O clubIsraelYES
5.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsrael
6.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
7.Mező Éva1396256W55PVM PécsHungary
8.Helgesen Eli Blomseth423842W55Sørreisa O-lagNorway
9.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussia

M45
1.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
2.Tonkovic Zdravko2128494M45OK KapelaCroatia
3.Dasović Hrvoje2133029M45OK KapelaCroatia
4.Vukelić Bojan300743M45OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
6.Schmiedeberg Nils8663316M45LG OstGermany
7.Jeřábek Petr8439M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
8.Wehrli Christian8625520M45Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
9.Okle Martin8070566M45Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
10.Miljković Damir219399M45OK JelenCroatia
11.Lapekin Maksim259954M45METABelarus
12.Pavlovics Gábor1396268M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
13.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
14.Reisenberger Roland1968045M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
15.Trivunović Vladimir1401011M45OK SovaCroatia

W45
1.Pavić Ana-MarijaW45OK VihorCroatia
2.Miljković Željka2115764W45OK VihorCroatia
3.Punek Gobec Neda8667809W45OK VihorCroatia
4.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia
5.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976W45OK KapelaCroatia
6.Kuzmanić IvanaW45OK JapeticCroatia
7.Kabalin Borenić Višnja7680305W45OK MaksimirCroatia
8.Kraintz Evelyn7672905W45OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Horvat Mirjana888973W45OK MaksimirCroatia
10.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
11.Okle Cornelia7202697W45Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
12.Mathys Ursina9101551W45ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
13.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
14.Palme Guni682408W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria

M35
1.Vodopija Goran2087742M35OK KapelaCroatia
2.Bublić Ivan7211185M35OK KapelaCroatia
3.Tot Nikola410653M35OK JapeticCroatia
4.Pongrac Branimir7032222M35OK JapeticCroatia
5.Budi Franjo8232323M35OK JapeticCroatia
6.Kosić Luka2113424M35OK JapeticCroatia
7.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M35OK MaksimirCroatia
8.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Šantić Domagoj1420752M35OK BjelovarCroatia
10.Fabijanić Daniel7112115M35OK JelenCroatia
11.Stankovski Dalibor7211121M35OK JelenCroatia
12.Carlstein Mattias8457544M35IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
13.Hellberg Stefan1976019M35Sundbybergs IKSweden

W35
1.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia
2.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatia
3.Popović Budi Daniela1420785W35OK JapeticCroatia
4.Jakšić Mirka1261971W35OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W35OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Cini Fabiana7061277W35OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia
8.Jeřábková Tereza8438W35OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
9.Bedeković Tanković Martina219392W35OK JelenCroatia

M21B
1.Dervišević DraženM21BOK VihorCroatia
2.Kodba TinM21BOK VihorCroatia
3.Kolarek NoaM21BOK VihorCroatia
4.Mesic Matija1426067M21BOK VihorCroatia
5.Delimar Domagoj7300541M21BOK KapelaCroatia
6.Sladič Roman442575M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Košćica MiranM21BOK JelenCroatia
8.Karlik Jan8323322M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.Kavan Tomas8644875M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES

W21B
1.Sem AnitaW21BIndividuals/No club
2.Škodová Eliška681889W21BIndividuals/No club
3.Sem AnitaW21BOK VihorCroatia
4.Jurač InesW21BOK VihorCroatia
5.Mahečić Ivana2133013W21BOK KapelaCroatia
6.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W21BOK KapelaCroatia
7.Kos Ines2128411W21BOK KapelaCroatia
8.Stanić Suzana410619W21BOK KapelaCroatia
9.Baburek GabrijelaW21BOK JapeticCroatia
10.Govedarica ZvjezdanaW21BOK JapeticCroatia
11.Krahenbuhl Kyra251688W21BOK MaksimirCroatia
12.Držaić Doroteja7190889W21BOK MaksimirCroatia
13.Plevnik Petra2088253W21BOK BjelovarCroatia
14.Delić Ana7830625W21BOK JelenCroatia

M21A
1.Varnica Tomislav893831M21AOK VihorCroatia
2.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Kirin Dominik8333335M21AOK JapeticCroatia
4.Razum Matija8221221M21AOK JapeticCroatia
5.Legac Lino700030M21AOK JapeticCroatia
6.Horvat Lobel7910421M21AOK MaksimirCroatia
7.Bijelić Vedran895099M21AOK BjelovarCroatia

W21A
1.Jandrečić Nola7600000W21AOK JapeticCroatia
2.Pavić Mirja1403140W21AOK JapeticCroatia
3.Gantar Lara2077619W21AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Štambuk Iva5724W21AOK Ivan MerzCroatia
5.Tišljar Ana8050200W21AOK OrionCroatia
6.Carlstein Magdalena8370466W21AIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
7.Hellberg Karolina1977061W21ASundbybergs IKSweden

M20
1.Kukec Jura1289347M20OK VihorCroatia
2.Gobec Timo Vilim7212119M20OK VihorCroatia
3.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCroatia

W18
1.Jeřábková Nina1333269W18OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic

W16
1.Kovač Wanda2113332W16OK KapelaCroatia
2.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W16OK Ivan MerzCroatia

M14
1.Jurač PetarM14OK VihorCroatia
2.Milković Patrick2141169M14OK JapeticCroatia
3.Kuzmanić BornaM14OK JapeticCroatia
4.Vukelić Juraj406735M14OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Strmečki Vibor1422007M14OK MaksimirCroatia

W14
1.Gobec Kimi Maria893805W14OK VihorCroatia
2.Hodak Mirta2115782W14OK VihorCroatia
3.Dasović Petra2133352W14OK KapelaCroatia
4.Vidaković Majda2113348W14OK KapelaCroatia
5.Vukelić Dora2061276W14OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Štambuk Lucija Marijela5729W14OK Ivan MerzCroatia

M12
1.Anadolac Adam422981M12OK Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Okle Nils8200310M12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
3.Tanković MarkoM12OK JelenCroatia
4.Pavlovics Mátyás45162M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary

W12
1.Pavić MonikaW12OK VihorCroatia
2.Rako Paola8300220W12OK VihorCroatia
3.Okle Sarina8250707W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
4.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JelenCroatia
5.Delić Dora7551552W12OK JelenCroatia
6.Helgesen Ivar423841W12Sørreisa O-lagNorway

OPEN
1.Jensen SimonOPENOK VihorCroatia
2.Mesić MašaOPENOK VihorCroatia
3.Schubert Marija2120027OPENOK Ivan MerzCroatia
4.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPENLG OstGermany
5.Miljković DoraOPENOK JelenCroatia
6.Sokur Nataly254867OPENMETABelarus

BEGINNERS
1.Kaniški Greta7001122BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia
2.Velimirović Beatrice210120BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia
3.Kaniški Roko888975BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia
4.Velimirović Vittoria210125BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia
5.Anadolac Filip422982BEGINNERSOK Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Šantić Gloria232287BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCroatia
7.Šantić Viktoria411359BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCroatia
8.Šantić Veronika232216BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCroatia
9.Tanković MarinBEGINNERSOK JelenCroatia