v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 162)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Sem AnitaW21BIndividuals/No club
2.Škodová Eliška681889W21BIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
2.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
3.Venhauer Otto8190841M65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
4.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
5.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
6.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
7.Reisenberger Roland1968045M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
8.Palme Guni682408W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria

Belarus
1.Lapekin Maksim259954M45METABelarus
2.Sokur Nataly254867OPENMETABelarus

Croatia
1.Rako Paola8300220W12OK VihorCroatia
2.Pavić MonikaW12OK VihorCroatia
3.Hodak Mirta2115782W14OK VihorCroatia
4.Gobec Kimi Maria893805W14OK VihorCroatia
5.Jurač PetarM14OK VihorCroatia
6.Mesić Ivica2132997M65OK VihorCroatia
7.Gobec Karlo7212123M55OK VihorCroatia
8.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
9.Miljković Željka2115764W45OK VihorCroatia
10.Punek Gobec Neda8667809W45OK VihorCroatia
11.Pavić Ana-MarijaW45OK VihorCroatia
12.Kodba TinM21BOK VihorCroatia
13.Dervišević DraženM21BOK VihorCroatia
14.Mesic Matija1426067M21BOK VihorCroatia
15.Kolarek NoaM21BOK VihorCroatia
16.Sem AnitaW21BOK VihorCroatia
17.Jurač InesW21BOK VihorCroatia
18.Kukec Jura1289347M20OK VihorCroatia
19.Gobec Timo Vilim7212119M20OK VihorCroatia
20.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia
21.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatia
22.Mesić MašaOPENOK VihorCroatia
23.Jensen SimonOPENOK VihorCroatia
24.Horvat BiserkaW65OK VihorCroatia
25.Varnica Tomislav893831M21AOK VihorCroatia
26.Vidaković Majda2113348W14OK KapelaCroatia
27.Dasović Petra2133352W14OK KapelaCroatia
28.Tonkovic Zdravko2128494M45OK KapelaCroatia
29.Dasović Hrvoje2133029M45OK KapelaCroatia
30.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976W45OK KapelaCroatia
31.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia
32.Vodopija Goran2087742M35OK KapelaCroatia
33.Bublić Ivan7211185M35OK KapelaCroatia
34.Delimar Domagoj7300541M21BOK KapelaCroatia
35.Kos Ines2128411W21BOK KapelaCroatia
36.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W21BOK KapelaCroatia
37.Stanić Suzana410619W21BOK KapelaCroatia
38.Mahečić Ivana2133013W21BOK KapelaCroatia
39.Kovač Wanda2113332W16OK KapelaCroatia
40.Franc Vera2109704W65OK KapelaCroatia
41.Kuzmanić BornaM14OK JapeticCroatia
42.Milković Patrick2141169M14OK JapeticCroatia
43.Kuzmanić IvanaW45OK JapeticCroatia
44.Pongrac Branimir7032222M35OK JapeticCroatia
45.Tot Nikola410653M35OK JapeticCroatia
46.Budi Franjo8232323M35OK JapeticCroatia
47.Kosić Luka2113424M35OK JapeticCroatia
48.Baburek GabrijelaW21BOK JapeticCroatia
49.Govedarica ZvjezdanaW21BOK JapeticCroatia
50.Popović Budi Daniela1420785W35OK JapeticCroatia
51.Fabek BrankaW55OK JapeticCroatia
52.Legac Lino700030M21AOK JapeticCroatia
53.Kirin Dominik8333335M21AOK JapeticCroatia
54.Razum Matija8221221M21AOK JapeticCroatia
55.Pavić Mirja1403140W21AOK JapeticCroatia
56.Jandrečić Nola7600000W21AOK JapeticCroatia
57.Vukelić Dora2061276W14OK MaksimirCroatia
58.Vukelić Juraj406735M14OK MaksimirCroatia
59.Strmečki Vibor1422007M14OK MaksimirCroatia
60.Čepelak Radovan236882M65OK MaksimirCroatia
61.Horvat Saša7040662M55OK MaksimirCroatia
62.Vukelić Bojan300743M45OK MaksimirCroatia
63.Horvat Mirjana888973W45OK MaksimirCroatia
64.Kabalin Borenić Višnja7680305W45OK MaksimirCroatia
65.Kraintz Evelyn7672905W45OK MaksimirCroatia
66.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
67.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M35OK MaksimirCroatia
68.Krahenbuhl Kyra251688W21BOK MaksimirCroatia
69.Držaić Doroteja7190889W21BOK MaksimirCroatia
70.Cini Fabiana7061277W35OK MaksimirCroatia
71.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W35OK MaksimirCroatia
72.Jakšić Mirka1261971W35OK MaksimirCroatia
73.Kaniški Greta7001122BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia
74.Velimirović Beatrice210120BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia
75.Velimirović Vittoria210125BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia
76.Kaniški Roko888975BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia
77.Vendler Čepelak Željka236886W65OK MaksimirCroatia
78.Horvat Lobel7910421M21AOK MaksimirCroatia
79.Anadolac Adam422981M12OK Ivan MerzCroatia
80.Štambuk Lucija Marijela5729W14OK Ivan MerzCroatia
81.Turkalj Milan1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCroatia
82.Štambuk Dario7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCroatia
83.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCroatia
84.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W16OK Ivan MerzCroatia
85.Schubert Marija2120027OPENOK Ivan MerzCroatia
86.Anadolac Filip422982BEGINNERSOK Ivan MerzCroatia
87.Štambuk Iva5724W21AOK Ivan MerzCroatia
88.Tišljar Ana8050200W21AOK OrionCroatia
89.Šantić Domagoj1420752M35OK BjelovarCroatia
90.Plevnik Petra2088253W21BOK BjelovarCroatia
91.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia
92.Šantić Veronika232216BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCroatia
93.Šantić Gloria232287BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCroatia
94.Šantić Viktoria411359BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCroatia
95.Bijelić Vedran895099M21AOK BjelovarCroatia
96.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JelenCroatia
97.Delić Dora7551552W12OK JelenCroatia
98.Tanković MarkoM12OK JelenCroatia
99.Miljković Damir219399M45OK JelenCroatia
100.Fabijanić Daniel7112115M35OK JelenCroatia
101.Stankovski Dalibor7211121M35OK JelenCroatia
102.Košćica MiranM21BOK JelenCroatia
103.Delić Ana7830625W21BOK JelenCroatia
104.Bedeković Tanković Martina219392W35OK JelenCroatia
105.Miljković DoraOPENOK JelenCroatia
106.Tanković MarinBEGINNERSOK JelenCroatia
107.Trivunović Vladimir1401011M45OK SovaCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Jeřábek Petr8439M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
2.Jeřábková Tereza8438W35OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
3.Jeřábková Nina1333269W18OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic
4.Kavan Tomas8644875M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
5.Karlik Jan8323322M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES

Germany
1.Schmiedeberg Nils8663316M45LG OstGermany
2.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPENLG OstGermany

Hungary
1.Fluck István1396250M65PVM PécsHungary
2.Mező Éva1396256W55PVM PécsHungary
3.Pavlovics Mátyás45162M12Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
4.Pavlovics Gábor1396268M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary

Israel
1.Mishli Yuval2071039M65Modiin O clubIsraelYES
2.Yodfat Ofer2071017M55Modiin O clubIsrael
3.Mishli Lisa2071083W55Modiin O clubIsraelYES
4.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsrael

Norway
1.Kocbach Ladislav351353M65Bergens TFNorway
2.Kocbach Bjoerg8111646W65Bergens TFNorway
3.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
4.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
5.Helgesen Ivar423841W12Sørreisa O-lagNorway
6.Helgesen Eli Blomseth423842W55Sørreisa O-lagNorway

Russia
1.Bayburin Rais8100158M55Ufa-unitedRussia
2.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussia

Slovenia
1.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Sladič Roman442575M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Gantar Lara2077619W21AOK AzimutSlovenia

Sweden
1.Carlstein Mattias8457544M35IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
2.Carlstein Magdalena8370466W21AIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
3.Hellberg Stefan1976019M35Sundbybergs IKSweden
4.Hellberg Karolina1977061W21ASundbybergs IKSweden

Switzerland
1.Okle Sarina8250707W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
2.Okle Nils8200310M12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
3.Hanselmann Christian8646150M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
4.Okle Martin8070566M45Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
5.Wehrli Christian8625520M45Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
6.Okle Cornelia7202697W45Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
7.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
8.Schneider Noldi1003366M55ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
9.Mathys Ursina9101551W45ZèlgSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M55MoravianUnited Kingdom
2.Addis Ian8654209M55MoravianUnited Kingdom
3.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited Kingdom
4.Mckinley Steve640921M55Southern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom