LARGO |
1. | Capellin Brule Hugo | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
2. | Espina Lobeto Angel | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
3. | Hortal Garcia Rodrigo | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
4. | Patiño Deniz Carmen | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
5. | Villa Solares Arsenio | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
6. | Alvarez Diaz Pablo | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
7. | Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
8. | Menendez Gutierrez Miguel | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
9. | Garcia Canelo Claudia | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
10. | Tolivia Perez Sergio | LARGO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
11. | Jimenez Martos Cristina | LARGO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
12. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | LARGO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
13. | Garcia Albuerne Alejandro | LARGO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste - Alejandro/Sebastian/Marta |
|
14. | Alvarez Suarez Angel | LARGO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
15. | Garcia Braña Javier | LARGO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
16. | Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose | LARGO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
17. | Gonzalez Gonzalez Felipe | LARGO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
18. | Perez-magdalena Ramon | LARGO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
19. | Rodriguez Amor Juan Carlos | LARGO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
20. | Lopez Fernandez Gabriel | LARGO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
21. | Garrido Juan Carlos | LARGO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
22. | Costales Rodriguez Juan Jose | LARGO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
23. | Menéndez Iglesias César | LARGO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
24. | Rosal Suárez Gonzalo | LARGO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
ACOMPAÑANTE LARGO |
1. | García Rodero Sebastian | ACOMPAÑANTE LARGO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste - Alejandro/Sebastian/Marta |
|
2. | Berciano García Marta | ACOMPAÑANTE LARGO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste - Alejandro/Sebastian/Marta |
|
MEDIO |
1. | Perez Cueto Samuel | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Samuel y Berta |
|
2. | Pérez Martinez Alfredo | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
3. | Cantalejo Olmos Mercedes | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
4. | Garcia Canelo Daniel | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
5. | Garcia Viejo Javier | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Javier+Ana |
|
6. | Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
7. | Menendez Corripio Lidia | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
8. | Martinez Cueto Covadonga | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
9. | Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Luis Glez+Luisa Ramil |
|
10. | Gonzalez Ramil Silva | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
11. | Villa Rodriguez Marta | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
12. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
13. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
14. | Martinez Cueto Sergio | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
15. | Roig Dominguez Raquel | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
16. | Valdes Sobrecueva Beatriz | MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
17. | Flecha Gomez Claudia | MEDIO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste - Claudia/Hector |
|
18. | Castro Garcia Julia | MEDIO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
19. | Gonzalez Gonzalez Emma | MEDIO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
20. | Fernandez-mier Garcia Emilio | MEDIO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
21. | Lopez Martinez Ana Maria | MEDIO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
ACOMPAÑANTE MEDIO |
1. | Martinez Evaristo Berta | ACOMPAÑANTE MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Samuel y Berta |
|
2. | Canelo Diaz Ana Maria | ACOMPAÑANTE MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Javier+Ana |
|
3. | Ramil Redondo Luisa | ACOMPAÑANTE MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Luis Glez+Luisa Ramil |
|
4. | Corripio Blanco Ana Maria | ACOMPAÑANTE MEDIO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
5. | Flecha Acebes Hector | ACOMPAÑANTE MEDIO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste - Claudia/Hector |
|
CORTO |
1. | Menendez Corripio Samuel | CORTO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
2. | Martinez Cueto Pedro | CORTO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Pedro+Myriam |
Juntos, cada uno con un mapa |
3. | Cueto Miranda Miriam | CORTO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
SI |
Pedro+Myriam |
Juntos, cada uno con un mapa |
4. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | CORTO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
|
|
5. | Martínez Naves Daniela | CORTO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
SI |
Nordeste - Daniela/Jose |
|
6. | Perez-magdalena Llanderrozos Julia | CORTO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
NO |
|
|
ACOMPAÑANTE CORTO |
1. | Martínez Pelegrin José | ACOMPAÑANTE CORTO | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
NO |
Nordeste - Daniela/Jose |
|