Castropol - Desafio Astur Orientación 2020->Entries by classes (number of entries: 46)
ME |
1. | Rodriguez Garcia Manuel | ME | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
2. | Bouza Padin Diego | ME | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
3. | Wagner Puente Cristian | ME | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
4. | Fernandez Pedro Jesús | ME | Asturextrem | Spain | |
5. | Piñeiro Portela Jorge | ME | Sociedad de Montaña Artabros | Spain | |
MSenior |
1. | Montouto Gonzalez Jose Carlos | MSenior | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki | MSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
3. | Menendez Gutierrez Miguel | MSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
4. | Garcia Rey Jose Antonio | MSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
5. | Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio | MSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
6. | Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio | MSenior | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
7. | Peinó Villares Henrique Xosé | MSenior | A.D. SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO | Spain | |
FEMENINO SENIOR |
1. | Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario | FEMENINO SENIOR | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
2. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | FEMENINO SENIOR | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
3. | Garcia Canelo Claudia | FEMENINO SENIOR | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
M16 |
1. | Perez Martinez Pepe | M16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
OPEN ROJO |
1. | Perez-magdalena Ramon | OPEN ROJO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
2. | Martinez Evaristo Berta | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
3. | Perez Cueto Samuel | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
4. | Peinó Villares María Adela | OPEN ROJO | A.D. SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO | Spain | |
5. | López Noche Pedro | OPEN ROJO | A.D. SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO | Spain | |
F16 |
1. | González Emma | F16 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Benito Lara Deva | F16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
3. | Gonzalez Ramil Silva | F16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
4. | Martinez Cueto Covadonga | F16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
5. | Pinin Garcia Lucia | F16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
6. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | F16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
OPEN NARANJA |
1. | Garcia Viejo Javier | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
2. | Menendez Corripio Lidia | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
3. | Pinin Sanchez Sonia | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
4. | Valdes Sobrecueva Beatriz | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
5. | Ramil Redondo Luisa | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
6. | Benito Sierra Rafael | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
7. | Lara Cacheiro Olga | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE |
1. | Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto | OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
2. | Corripio Blanco Ana Maria | OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
3. | Canelo Diaz Ana Maria | OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
MF14 |
1. | Benito Lara Carmen | MF14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
2. | Garcia Canelo Daniel | MF14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
3. | Pérez Martinez Alfredo | MF14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
MF12 |
1. | Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Irene | MF12 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
2. | Martinez Cueto Sergio | MF12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
OPEN AMARILLO |
1. | Cueto Miranda Myriam | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
2. | Martinez Cueto Pedro | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
3. | Pinin Garcia Ignacio | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
4. | Menendez Corripio Samuel | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |