Castropol - Desafio Astur Orientación 2020->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 46)
Individuals/No club |
1. | González Emma | F16 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Montouto Gonzalez Jose Carlos | MSenior | Individuals/No club | | |
A.D. SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO |
1. | Peinó Villares Henrique Xosé | MSenior | A.D. SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO | Spain | |
2. | Peinó Villares María Adela | OPEN ROJO | A.D. SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO | Spain | |
3. | López Noche Pedro | OPEN ROJO | A.D. SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO | Spain | |
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación |
1. | Wagner Puente Cristian | ME | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
Asturextrem |
1. | Fernandez Pedro Jesús | ME | Asturextrem | Spain | |
Castropol Orientación |
1. | Bouza Padin Diego | ME | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
2. | Rodriguez Garcia Manuel | ME | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
3. | Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Irene | MF12 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
4. | Perez-magdalena Ramon | OPEN ROJO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
Club Nordeste |
1. | Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio | MSenior | Club Nordeste | Spain | |
Piloña Deporte |
1. | Martinez Cueto Covadonga | F16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
2. | Gonzalez Ramil Silva | F16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
3. | Pinin Garcia Lucia | F16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
4. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | F16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
5. | Benito Lara Deva | F16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
6. | Garcia Canelo Claudia | FEMENINO SENIOR | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
7. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | FEMENINO SENIOR | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
8. | Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario | FEMENINO SENIOR | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
9. | Perez Martinez Pepe | M16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
10. | Martinez Cueto Sergio | MF12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
11. | Benito Lara Carmen | MF14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
12. | Pérez Martinez Alfredo | MF14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
13. | Garcia Canelo Daniel | MF14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
14. | Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki | MSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
15. | Menendez Gutierrez Miguel | MSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
16. | Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio | MSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
17. | Garcia Rey Jose Antonio | MSenior | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
18. | Pinin Garcia Ignacio | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
19. | Cueto Miranda Myriam | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
20. | Martinez Cueto Pedro | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
21. | Menendez Corripio Samuel | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
22. | Menendez Corripio Lidia | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
23. | Garcia Viejo Javier | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
24. | Benito Sierra Rafael | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
25. | Lara Cacheiro Olga | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
26. | Valdes Sobrecueva Beatriz | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
27. | Pinin Sanchez Sonia | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
28. | Ramil Redondo Luisa | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
29. | Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto | OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
30. | Canelo Diaz Ana Maria | OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
31. | Corripio Blanco Ana Maria | OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
32. | Martinez Evaristo Berta | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
33. | Perez Cueto Samuel | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
Sociedad de Montaña Artabros |
1. | Piñeiro Portela Jorge | ME | Sociedad de Montaña Artabros | Spain | |