v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Munich O-Cup 2020->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 77)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster

Bahn A - Lang
1.Schwendemann Mona900090Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No clubYES 11:20-11:40
2.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No clubYES 10:00-10:20
3.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No clubYES 11:40-12:00
4.Enborg Anna8212177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
5.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:40-12:00
6.Angelov Ivan7900017Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:00-10:20
7.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:00-11:20
8.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany beliebig
9.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:00-11:20
10.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:40-12:00
11.Compeyron RobinBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:20-11:40
12.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany beliebig
13.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
14.Beierlein Uwe9002242Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:40-12:00
15.Natho Ronny8061177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:00-11:20
16.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
17.Barthelemy Maud1415202Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
18.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:20-10:40
19.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:20-10:40
20.Enborg Andreas8071340Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
21.Hergert Alexander8075544Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20-11:40
22.Schöps Thomas8040400Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
23.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
24.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
25.Dünzinger Werner2046024Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40-11:00
26.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00-10:20
27.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00-10:20
28.Baath Veikko7640629Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
29.Grooss Jesper263560Bahn A - LangAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES beliebig
30.Grooss Hedda Kärner8640524Bahn A - LangAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES beliebig
31.Kärner Kersti2065751Bahn A - LangAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES beliebig
32.Lützkendorf Paul8031989Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermanyYES 11:00-11:20
33.Fischer Felix890803Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermanyYES 11:00-11:20
34.Müller Lisa8077436Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermanyYES 11:00-11:20
35.Isele David2079400Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermanyYES 11:00-11:20
36.Pflumm TobiasBahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermanyYES 11:00-11:20
37.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106Bahn A - LangC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 11:00-11:20
38.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustriaYES 10:00-10:20
39.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustriaYES 10:00-10:20
40.Hjertén Stefan6516Bahn A - LangOLV SteinbergGermanyYES 10:40-11:00
41.Ni Erika410526Bahn A - LangOLV SteinbergGermanyYES 10:40-11:00

Bahn B - Mittel
1.Bock Nicolas410652Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES 11:20-11:40
2.Tsarev Maxim1595559Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES 11:20-11:40
3.Vogel KatharinaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES 11:20-11:40
4.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 11:20-11:40
5.Pommerenke Katharina7207152Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 11:00-11:20
6.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 11:00-11:20
7.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
8.Hay Sylvia1967296Bahn B - MittelHay FamilyGermanyYES 11:00-11:20
9.Schöps Carina1290496Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
10.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00-10:20
11.Eben Josef2013355Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20-11:40
12.Vogel Gabriele2130083Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40-11:00
13.Grooss Frida Kärner8668785Bahn B - MittelAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES beliebig
14.Freitag Iris412080Bahn B - MittelDARC OberbayernGermanyYES 10:20-10:40
15.Freitag Peter412082Bahn B - MittelDARC OberbayernGermanyYES 10:20-10:40
16.Bock Ruth411698Bahn B - MittelTV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES 11:20-11:40

Bahn C - Kurz
1.Chen Dong219424Bahn C - KurzChen FamilyGermanyYES 10:40-11:00
2.Bai Zijia219421Bahn C - KurzChen FamilyGermanyYES 10:40-11:00

Bahn C - Kinder
1.Busz Karl 219412Bahn C - KinderIndividuals/No clubYES beliebig
2.Busz Emma219410Bahn C - KinderIndividuals/No clubYES beliebig
3.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany beliebig
4.Hay Lukas1971255Bahn C - KinderHay FamilyGermanyYES 11:00-11:20
5.Ebert Nora422695Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
6.Baath Lena8201060Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:20-11:40
7.Baath Fina8000768Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:20-11:40
8.Ebert James2048520Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
9.Kärner Grooss Henrik2049221Bahn C - KinderAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES beliebig
10.Chen YiboBahn C - KinderChen FamilyGermanyYES 10:40-11:00
11.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396Bahn C - KinderMalarrutaSpainYES 10:40-11:00

Bahn B - Juniors
1.Hort Eva219407Bahn B - JuniorsIndividuals/No clubYES beliebig
2.Windmeier Mia219403Bahn B - JuniorsIndividuals/No clubYES beliebig
3.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
4.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany 11:00-11:20
5.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Bahn B - JuniorsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40-11:00
6.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Bahn B - JuniorsTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:20-11:40
7.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469Bahn B - JuniorsMalarrutaSpainYES 10:40-11:00