2. Munich O-Cup 2020->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 77)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11:20-11:40 |
2. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10:00-10:20 |
3. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11:40-12:00 |
4. | Hort Eva | 219407 | Bahn B - Juniors | Individuals/No club | | YES |
beliebig |
5. | Windmeier Mia | 219403 | Bahn B - Juniors | Individuals/No club | | YES |
beliebig |
6. | Bock Nicolas | 410652 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11:20-11:40 |
7. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11:20-11:40 |
8. | Vogel Katharina | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11:20-11:40 |
9. | Busz Karl | 219412 | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals/No club | | YES |
beliebig |
10. | Busz Emma | 219410 | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals/No club | | YES |
beliebig |
Allerød OrienteringsKlub |
1. | Grooss Hedda Kärner | 8640524 | Bahn A - Lang | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
beliebig |
2. | Grooss Jesper | 263560 | Bahn A - Lang | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
beliebig |
3. | Kärner Kersti | 2065751 | Bahn A - Lang | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
beliebig |
4. | Grooss Frida Kärner | 8668785 | Bahn B - Mittel | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
beliebig |
5. | Kärner Grooss Henrik | 2049221 | Bahn C - Kinder | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | YES |
beliebig |
C.D.C.E.B.E. |
1. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 8010106 | Bahn A - Lang | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
11:00-11:20 |
Chen Family |
1. | Chen Yibo | | Bahn C - Kinder | Chen Family | Germany | YES |
10:40-11:00 |
2. | Bai Zijia | 219421 | Bahn C - Kurz | Chen Family | Germany | YES |
10:40-11:00 |
3. | Chen Dong | 219424 | Bahn C - Kurz | Chen Family | Germany | YES |
10:40-11:00 |
DARC Oberbayern |
1. | Freitag Iris | 412080 | Bahn B - Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | YES |
10:20-10:40 |
2. | Freitag Peter | 412082 | Bahn B - Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | YES |
10:20-10:40 |
Hay Family |
1. | Hay Sylvia | 1967296 | Bahn B - Mittel | Hay Family | Germany | YES |
11:00-11:20 |
2. | Hay Lukas | 1971255 | Bahn C - Kinder | Hay Family | Germany | YES |
11:00-11:20 |
Lützkendorf_OL |
1. | Fischer Felix | 890803 | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | YES |
11:00-11:20 |
2. | Müller Lisa | 8077436 | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | YES |
11:00-11:20 |
3. | Pflumm Tobias | | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | YES |
11:00-11:20 |
4. | Isele David | 2079400 | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | YES |
11:00-11:20 |
5. | Lützkendorf Paul | 8031989 | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | YES |
11:00-11:20 |
Malarruta |
1. | Redondo Barthelemy Jaime | 2021469 | Bahn B - Juniors | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
10:40-11:00 |
2. | Redondo Barthelemy Anabel | 2115396 | Bahn C - Kinder | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
10:40-11:00 |
OC München |
1. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10:20-10:40 |
2. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11:40-12:00 |
3. | Angelov Ivan | 7900017 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10:00-10:20 |
4. | Compeyron Robin | | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11:20-11:40 |
5. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10:40-11:00 |
6. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10:40-11:00 |
7. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11:00-11:20 |
8. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10:40-11:00 |
9. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11:40-12:00 |
10. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11:00-11:20 |
11. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10:40-11:00 |
12. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
beliebig |
13. | Kolehmainen Ari | 8301162 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11:40-12:00 |
14. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
beliebig |
15. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11:00-11:20 |
16. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10:40-11:00 |
17. | Kupriyanov Alexey | 8646232 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10:20-10:40 |
18. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | |
10:40-11:00 |
19. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | |
11:00-11:20 |
20. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
10:40-11:00 |
21. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
11:00-11:20 |
22. | Pommerenke Katharina | 7207152 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
11:00-11:20 |
23. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
11:20-11:40 |
24. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
beliebig |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Schöps Thomas | 8040400 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40-12:00 |
2. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40-12:00 |
3. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:40-11:00 |
4. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40-12:00 |
5. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:20-11:40 |
6. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Bahn B - Juniors | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:40-11:00 |
7. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40-12:00 |
8. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:20-11:40 |
9. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00-10:20 |
10. | Vogel Gabriele | 2130083 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:40-11:00 |
OLV Steinberg |
1. | Hjertén Stefan | 6516 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
10:40-11:00 |
2. | Ni Erika | 410526 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
10:40-11:00 |
Orientierungslaufclub Stubai |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | YES |
10:00-10:20 |
2. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | YES |
10:00-10:20 |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:40-12:00 |
2. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00-10:20 |
3. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00-10:20 |
4. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8130206 | Bahn B - Juniors | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:20-11:40 |
5. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Bahn C - Kinder | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:40-12:00 |
6. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Bahn C - Kinder | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:40-12:00 |
7. | Baath Fina | 8000768 | Bahn C - Kinder | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:20-11:40 |
8. | Baath Lena | 8201060 | Bahn C - Kinder | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:20-11:40 |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
1. | Bock Ruth | 411698 | Bahn B - Mittel | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
11:20-11:40 |