v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Munich O-Cup 2020->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 77)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster

Individuals/No club
1.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No clubYES 10:00-10:20
2.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No clubYES 11:40-12:00
3.Schwendemann Mona900090Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No clubYES 11:20-11:40
4.Hort Eva219407Bahn B - JuniorsIndividuals/No clubYES beliebig
5.Windmeier Mia219403Bahn B - JuniorsIndividuals/No clubYES beliebig
6.Vogel KatharinaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES 11:20-11:40
7.Bock Nicolas410652Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES 11:20-11:40
8.Tsarev Maxim1595559Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES 11:20-11:40
9.Busz Karl 219412Bahn C - KinderIndividuals/No clubYES beliebig
10.Busz Emma219410Bahn C - KinderIndividuals/No clubYES beliebig

Allerød OrienteringsKlub
1.Kärner Kersti2065751Bahn A - LangAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES beliebig
2.Grooss Hedda Kärner8640524Bahn A - LangAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES beliebig
3.Grooss Jesper263560Bahn A - LangAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES beliebig
4.Grooss Frida Kärner8668785Bahn B - MittelAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES beliebig
5.Kärner Grooss Henrik2049221Bahn C - KinderAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES beliebig

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106Bahn A - LangC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 11:00-11:20

Chen Family
1.Chen YiboBahn C - KinderChen FamilyGermanyYES 10:40-11:00
2.Chen Dong219424Bahn C - KurzChen FamilyGermanyYES 10:40-11:00
3.Bai Zijia219421Bahn C - KurzChen FamilyGermanyYES 10:40-11:00

DARC Oberbayern
1.Freitag Iris412080Bahn B - MittelDARC OberbayernGermanyYES 10:20-10:40
2.Freitag Peter412082Bahn B - MittelDARC OberbayernGermanyYES 10:20-10:40

Hay Family
1.Hay Sylvia1967296Bahn B - MittelHay FamilyGermanyYES 11:00-11:20
2.Hay Lukas1971255Bahn C - KinderHay FamilyGermanyYES 11:00-11:20

Lützkendorf_OL
1.Lützkendorf Paul8031989Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermanyYES 11:00-11:20
2.Fischer Felix890803Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermanyYES 11:00-11:20
3.Müller Lisa8077436Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermanyYES 11:00-11:20
4.Isele David2079400Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermanyYES 11:00-11:20
5.Pflumm TobiasBahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermanyYES 11:00-11:20

Malarruta
1.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469Bahn B - JuniorsMalarrutaSpainYES 10:40-11:00
2.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396Bahn C - KinderMalarrutaSpainYES 10:40-11:00

OC München
1.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany beliebig
2.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:00-11:20
3.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:40-12:00
4.Compeyron RobinBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:20-11:40
5.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:40-12:00
6.Angelov Ivan7900017Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:00-10:20
7.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:00-11:20
8.Enborg Anna8212177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
9.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany beliebig
10.Barthelemy Maud1415202Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
11.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:20-10:40
12.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
13.Beierlein Uwe9002242Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:40-12:00
14.Natho Ronny8061177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:00-11:20
15.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
16.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:20-10:40
17.Enborg Andreas8071340Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
18.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany 11:00-11:20
19.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
20.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 11:00-11:20
21.Pommerenke Katharina7207152Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 11:00-11:20
22.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 11:20-11:40
23.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany 10:40-11:00
24.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany beliebig

OLV Landshut
1.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
2.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
3.Dünzinger Werner2046024Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40-11:00
4.Schöps Thomas8040400Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
5.Hergert Alexander8075544Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20-11:40
6.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Bahn B - JuniorsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40-11:00
7.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00-10:20
8.Schöps Carina1290496Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
9.Vogel Gabriele2130083Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40-11:00
10.Eben Josef2013355Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20-11:40

OLV Steinberg
1.Ni Erika410526Bahn A - LangOLV SteinbergGermanyYES 10:40-11:00
2.Hjertén Stefan6516Bahn A - LangOLV SteinbergGermanyYES 10:40-11:00

Orientierungslaufclub Stubai
1.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustriaYES 10:00-10:20
2.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustriaYES 10:00-10:20

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00-10:20
2.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00-10:20
3.Baath Veikko7640629Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
4.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Bahn B - JuniorsTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:20-11:40
5.Ebert James2048520Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
6.Baath Lena8201060Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:20-11:40
7.Ebert Nora422695Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
8.Baath Fina8000768Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:20-11:40

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Bock Ruth411698Bahn B - MittelTV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES 11:20-11:40