v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Munich O-Cup 2020->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 47)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster

Bahn A - Lang
1.Summer Johannes2067871Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:30-10:49
2.Summer Jakob9022000Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:30-10:49
3.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:30-10:49
4.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 11:40-12:00
5.Schwendemann Mona900090Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 11:10-11:39
6.Yang Hengyu8122015Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 11:40-12:00
7.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
8.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
9.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:40-12:00
10.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
11.Barthelemy Maud1415202Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
12.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
13.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
14.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
15.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:39
16.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30-10:49
17.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
18.Yordanov Teodor8403301Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:40-12:00
19.Mirkovic Marijan8061012Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:40-12:00
20.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
21.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:40-12:00
22.Hergert Alexander8075544Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:10-11:39
23.Lang Florian8111223Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 10:30-10:49
24.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:40-12:00
25.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106Bahn A - LangCDCEBE FrankfurtGermany 11:40-12:00
26.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany 10:30-10:49
27.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany 10:30-10:49
28.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria 11:10-11:39
29.Hirschmiller Renate8101101Bahn A - LangTGV HornGermany 11:40-12:00
30.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294Bahn A - LangTGV HornGermany 11:40-12:00
31.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine 11:40-12:00
32.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine 11:40-12:00
33.Tsvelykh IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine 11:40-12:00
34.Wechselberger Johannes8030156Bahn A - LangOL KufsteinAustria beliebig
35.Hacker Louis8141184Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09

Bahn B - Mittel
1.Vencheva Bilyana1840330Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club 11:10-11:39
2.Eben Josef2013355Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany 11:10-11:39
3.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany 10:50-11:09
4.Hay Sylvia1967296Bahn B - MittelHay FamilyGermany 11:10-11:39
5.Kulmala Anni961978Bahn B - MittelRasti-LukkoFinland 10:50-11:09

Bahn C - Kinder
1.Mirkovic Hrvoje8061012Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
2.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
3.Hay Lukas1971255Bahn C - KinderHay FamilyGermany 10:50-11:09
4.Ebert James2048520Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:40-12:00
5.Ebert Nora422695Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:40-12:00
6.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396Bahn C - KinderMalarrutaSpain 11:40-12:00

Bahn B - Juniors
1.Mirkovic Zvonimir8122015Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49