v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Munich O-Cup 2020->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 47)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster

Individuals/No club
1.Summer Jakob9022000Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:30-10:49
2.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:30-10:49
3.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 11:40-12:00
4.Schwendemann Mona900090Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 11:10-11:39
5.Yang Hengyu8122015Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 11:40-12:00
6.Summer Johannes2067871Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 10:30-10:49
7.Vencheva Bilyana1840330Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club 11:10-11:39

CDCEBE Frankfurt
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106Bahn A - LangCDCEBE FrankfurtGermany 11:40-12:00

Hay Family
1.Hay Sylvia1967296Bahn B - MittelHay FamilyGermany 11:10-11:39
2.Hay Lukas1971255Bahn C - KinderHay FamilyGermany 10:50-11:09

Malarruta
1.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396Bahn C - KinderMalarrutaSpain 11:40-12:00

OC München
1.Yordanov Teodor8403301Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:40-12:00
2.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:10-11:39
3.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30-10:49
4.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
5.Mirkovic Marijan8061012Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:40-12:00
6.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
7.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:40-12:00
8.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
9.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
10.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
11.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
12.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
13.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:50-11:09
14.Barthelemy Maud1415202Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
15.Mirkovic Zvonimir8122015Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49
16.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40-12:00
17.Mirkovic Hrvoje8061012Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany 10:30-10:49

OL Forstern
1.Hacker Louis8141184Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 10:50-11:09

OL Kufstein
1.Wechselberger Johannes8030156Bahn A - LangOL KufsteinAustria beliebig

OLV Landshut
1.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:40-12:00
2.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:40-12:00
3.Hergert Alexander8075544Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:10-11:39
4.Lang Florian8111223Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 10:30-10:49
5.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany 10:50-11:09
6.Eben Josef2013355Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany 11:10-11:39

Orientierungslaufclub Stubai
1.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria 11:10-11:39

Rasti-Lukko
1.Kulmala Anni961978Bahn B - MittelRasti-LukkoFinland 10:50-11:09

TGV Horn
1.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294Bahn A - LangTGV HornGermany 11:40-12:00
2.Hirschmiller Renate8101101Bahn A - LangTGV HornGermany 11:40-12:00

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany 10:30-10:49
2.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany 10:30-10:49
3.Ebert James2048520Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:40-12:00
4.Ebert Nora422695Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:40-12:00

UKRAINE
1.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine 11:40-12:00
2.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine 11:40-12:00
3.Tsvelykh IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine 11:40-12:00