v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
KievOPEN-2020->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 348)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Тренер / Coach Представник / Representative Розряд / Qualification

M12
1.Солопенко ВікторM12Individuals/No club
2.Balabanov Gordey1008066M12SK KamvolUkraineYES
3.Гавриленко Олександр1005822M12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
4.Погорецький Максим1005497M12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
5.Соболівський МакарM12КоростишівUkraineYES
6.Grysha Oleksandr1427116M12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
7.Melnichuk Bogdan1427114M12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
8.Шевчук ДавидM12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES
9.Смірнов МаксимM12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES
10.Стоцький АндрейM12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES
11.Комарніцький КонстантинM12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES
12.Янченко ОлегM12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES
13.Плюхін МихайлоM12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES
14.Жуковський Владислав1006041M12"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
15.Козловський Гліб1006042M12"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
16.Григорович ОлексійM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
17.Віріч АртемM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
18.Куцак ЯрославM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
19.Добрянський ТимофійM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
20.Мехед Олександр1007703M12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
21.Tromsa KyryloM12UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERSUkraineYES Gniedov Volodymyr Gniedov Volodymyr
22.Теремецький Олександр7204610M12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Шеремет О.Л. Березовський В.А.
23.Ісіков Антон1007668M12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь
24.Трефілов Василь1007704M12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О., Шеремет О.Л Березовський Василь
25.Павлов Андрій7200285M12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь
26.Колодезний Арсеній2040827M12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь

Kids
1.Гляденцев МикитаKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Гляденцев
2.Naumenko LevKidsIndividuals/No club Naumenko
3.Posypaiko EgorKidsNash KlubUkraineYES
4.Balabanov PeterKidsSK KamvolUkraineYES
5.Дедечко МаксимKidsМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
6.Яковчук РоманKidsМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
7.Праведний ГлібKidsМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
8.Глухенький АндрійKidsМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
9.Фатєєв ЯрославKidsМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
10.Trukhny TolyaKidsКоростишівUkraineYES
11.Trukhny OstapKidsКоростишівUkraineYES
12.Андрусенко МаріяKidsKislorodUkraineYES Дуднік І.А. Балась М.С.
13.Gordienko OleksandrKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
14.Prasol MakarKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
15.Zayceva DariaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
16.Bazhbeuk-melikov AntonKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
17.Kostiuchok MiroslavKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
18.Bazhbeuk-melikova MariaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
19.Kukhtiak DianaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
20.Клочков АндрейKidsklochkovUkraineYES
21.Болгов ІванKidsДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
22.Витвицький ТімурKidsДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
23.Волошина ПолинаKidsДимОльUkraineYES Кисаков Дмитрий
24.Pisarchuk Egor2131848KidsSC Olimp@UAUkraine Писарчук Т.Л., Писарчук В.Ю. Писарчук В.Ю.
25.Міщук Михайло1007708KidsKyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь
26.Татарніков Іван2040826KidsKyiv RegionUkraineYES Шеремет О.Л. Березовський В.А.
27.Полубенцева Дарья7204648KidsKyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь

M16
1.Savenko AntonM16Жовті ВодиUkraineYES
2.Zarubin DenysM16orient.kr.uaUkraineYES
3.Петров ІлляM16Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
4.Skvyrskiiy StepanM16Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
5.Trochko Nazar9200185M16KSO "IF-Deaf"UkraineYES
6.Ільченко ТимофійM16Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
7.Білецький КірілM16Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
8.Орлов АнтонM16Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
9.Kutovuy Artur8014395M16OС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.
10.Табатабаї ДенисM16KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
11.Четвертак РоманM16KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
12.Рагімханов НікітаM16KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
13.Ковальчук Артур1006064M16"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
14.Belyaev Ivan1220000M16KSO KOROSTYSHIVUkraine Nesterenko Nesterenko
15.Тимошек ФедірM16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
16.Шулевський РоманM16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
17.Кривий ОлегM16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
18.Лойок ТрофимM16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
19.Вусатюк Олександр7200268M16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В., Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський Василь
20.Holovach Danylo1007709M16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В. Березовський В.А.
21.Гощенко Ігор7200267M16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В., Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський Василь
22.Kovalchuk Serafim7000034M16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський В.А.
23.Tatarnikov Mykhailo2103535M16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський В.А
24.Yatsenko Volodymyr7200289M16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський в.А.

M21E
1.Pendeliuk FedirM21EIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Yerko StanislavM21EIndividuals/No clubYES особисто
3.Koval Denys1407030M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav8200200M21ENash KlubUkraineYES
5.Balabanov Pavel8006673M21ESK KamvolUkraineYES
6.Gorodynets Artem7000090M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES
7.Бриндак Євгеній8014414M21EМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В.
8.Рачук Тарас259971M21EМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Яременко Л.Г, Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
9.Nikolaienko Ruslan1601747M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А. Подгаєцький А.
10.Mazur Mikhailo1391198M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А. Подгаєцький А.
11.Surenian Nver9200189M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А. Подгаєцький А.
12.Levytskyi Nazar9200202M21EKSO "IF-Deaf"UkraineYES
13.Fedoseienko Volodymyr9200172M21EKSO "IF-Deaf"UkraineYES
14.Марич Костянтин9992125M21ELider-TourUkraineYES
15.Іщенко Дмитро8005440M21EКиїв-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
16.Олешко СергійM21EКиїв-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
17.Hychko Vitalii2146710M21ESävedalens AIKSwedenYES Березовський В.А., Подгаєцький А.В., Гавриленко В.С.
18.Bezkorovayniy Andriy7200271M21EOС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.
19.Дудник Илья8014403M21EKislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
20.Балась Максим8014404M21EKislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
21.Plakhotnik Dmytro1391177M21EO-DEAFUkraineYES
22.Калінкін Олександр8112300M21EДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
23.Khomenko Ivan1399096M21EIndividuals/No clubUkraineYES Хоменко
24.Карпович ФедірM21EКиев-РадиоUkraineYES Великанова Н. Л 1
25.Marchuk OleksandrM21ERIAUkraineYES Човган А.Ю. Марчук Олександр
26.Voytanik Denis1007708M21EKyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський В.А.
27.Ракша Микита7200264M21EKyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський Василь
28.Teremetskyi Timofiy7200292M21EKyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгвєцький А.В. Березовський В.А.
29.Грязєв Богдан8670657M21EKyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський В.А. Березовський В.А.

M55
1.Михаил Ткачук1408858M55Individuals/No clubYES
2.Mykhailichenko Oleksandr1008074M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES
3.Петров Виталий1300333M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES
4.Петров Олександр1008064M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES
5.Сур СергійM55ArteriumUkraineYES
6.Lavryk Oleg1391205M55Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. Ткаченко В.
7.Babko VolodymyrM55Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska
8.Кудрін Володимир9200162M55Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES
9.Kholiavko Ievgen1300297M55 O-club-1, KyivUkraineYES
10.Herashchenko ValeriiM55PelengUkraineYES

W14
1.Dakal TetianaW14Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
2.Грінберг КарінаW14Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
3.Ліхтанська АнастасіяW14КоростишівUkraineYES Контар І. А. Контар І. А.
4.Деремед АннаW14Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
5.Доленко ОлександраW14Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
6.Chimeris Anna2131838W14OС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.
7.Полюлях ОльгаW14KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
8.Бойко СофіяW14KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
9.Коваленко ВікторіяW14KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
10.Денесюк Юлія1006070W14"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
11.Глоабе Єва1006063W14"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
12.Ільюк Марія1006062W14"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
13.Чижова АнастасіяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
14.Гордієнко АннаW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
15.Косенко ОлександраW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
16.Крилова ВасилісаW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
17.Невмержицька МаріяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
18.Ірха Анна1302820W14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
19.Жилик Анна Анна7200266W14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В. Березовський В.А.
20.Полубенцева Ірина7000080W14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський В.А.
21.Mahlych Anastasiia7204622W14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Шеремет О.Л. Березовський В.А.
22.Petruniak Tetiana7200286W14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В. Березовський В.А.

W18
1.Adamchuk AnnW18Individuals/No clubYES Ускова С.М.
2.Барабаш ОксанаW18Individuals/No clubYES
3.Leonchuk Olchik9200124W18Nash KlubUkraineYES Заєрко В
4.Ванасаун Анна1391218W18Kyivska RusUkraine Сквірський О. Сквірський О.
5.Мостенська Валентина1391220W18Kyivska RusUkraine Сквірський О. Сквірський О.
6.Бондарчук АнастасіяW18Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
7.Охотнікова МаргаритаW18KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
8.Сергиенко Дарья1300229W18KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
9.Мащенко Єлизавета7200283W18ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.

W21A
1.Botyk AnnaW21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Лебедева ЛюбовьW21AIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Ганул АннаW21AЖовті ВодиUkraineYES
4.Шеренковська Ольга1395206W21AO-club, KyivUkraineYES
5.Vlasiuk YuliiaW21AНетішин КЮТUkraineYES
6.Петровська ЯнаW21AНетішин КЮТUkraineYES
7.Панчук МаріяW21AНетішин КЮТUkraineYES
8.Смик ЛюдмилаW21AКиїв-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
9.Sakova MargaritaW21At/c GlobusUkraineYES
10.Шевченко Марія502262W21AIndividuals/No clubUkraineYES Хоменко
11.Кубишка Катерина1409424W21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES
12.Pisarchuk TatianaW21ASC Olimp@UAUkraine Писарчук В.Ю. Писарчук В.Ю.
13.Savchenko Tetyana1007669W21AKyiv RegionUkraineYES Стрижак А.О. Березовський В.А

W35
1.Pikhovkina Polina1391358W35Individuals/No clubYES Dozenko O
2.Trukhnii IrinaW35КоростишівUkraineYES
3.Фурса ОленаW35Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
4.Chimeris ElenaW35OС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.
5.Nogovitsyna Iuliia7000022W35SK SIRIUSUkraineYES
6.Kobec Yanina1426951W35Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
7.Кисакова Ольга W35ДимОльUkraineYES Кисаков Дмитрий
8.Полубенцева Светлана7000102W35Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський В.А.

W55
1.Дяченко Ірина1300269W55Individuals/No clubYES самостійно
2.Левицька АллаW55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES самостійно Горбунова Тетяна
3.Познаєва Ольга2028929W55RODIONUkraineYES Познаєва Ольга
4.Рудич Людмила9200163W55Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES

W75
1.Stepanenko Ellaida1008073W75O-club, KyivUkraineYES
2.Закревська СофіяW75Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES самостійно Горбунова Тетяна

W45
1.Наталія ЯкубоваW45Individuals/No clubYES
2.Chornobryvtseva OlyaW45Individuals/No clubYES
3.Телесань Наталья1000425W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES
4.Yavdoschuk Tatyan1300770W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES
5.Baglyk Olena1008099W45 O-club-1, KyivUkraineYES
6.Kozyr NataliiaW45UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERSUkraineYES Gniedov Volodymyr Gniedov Volodymyr
7.Herashchenko EleonoraW45PelengUkraineYES

M14
1.Balabanov Elizar1000440M14SK KamvolUkraineYES
2.Батюк МихайлоM14Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
3.Тараданов ДавідM14Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
4.Обіюх СергійM14Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
5.Стаценко ПавлоM14Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
6.Kutovuy Bogdan2131858M14OС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.
7.Петренко Володимир2146714M14KislorodUkraineYES Дуднік І.А. Балась М.С.
8.Колінько ДенисM14KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
9.Kobec Ivan1427119M14Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
10.Єсипчук АртемM14Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES Турлова Турлова
11.Жуковський Артем1006065M14"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
12.Левкович ПавлоM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А Калінкін О.Б.
13.Решетніков Олександр7204621M14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
14.Оніщенко ДанилоM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
15.Двірний Максим7204631M14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
16.Коворотний ІлляM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
17.Куцак ВолодимирM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
18.Манжулянов МаксимM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
19.Витвицький АнтонM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
20.Носенко АрсенM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
21.Степаненко НазарM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
22.Недужий ІванM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
23.Поєнко Вадим7204649M14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
24.Болгов ДмитроM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
25.Гавриленко Марат2146711M14#K4Ukraine
26.Herashchenko RostislavM14PelengUkraineYES
27.Hadjiu Timofiy7200263M14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В. Березовський В.А.
28.Яговкін Ілля2103535M14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь
29.Drach Ivan1007706M14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Шеремет О.Л. Березовський В.А.
30.Naboka Dmytro7204611M14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES єРуденко А.В Березовський В.А.

OPEN beginners
1.Kovalenko LindaOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club
2.Zubashych MaxOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Kostiuk MarkOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club
4.Hordiienko OlhaOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club
5.Андрусенко АннаOPEN beginnersЖовті ВодиUkraineYES
6.Polevaya Alexandra7200281OPEN beginnersOС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.
7.Polischuk YevheniyOPEN beginnersBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
8.Решетнікова ТетянаOPEN beginnersДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
9.Ірха ЛюбовOPEN beginnersДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
10.Новак КсеніяOPEN beginnersДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
11.Можаєв ІгорOPEN beginnersUKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERSUkraineYES Gniedov Volodymyr Gniedov Volodymyr
12.Павлова Оксана2040816OPEN beginnersKyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський Василь
13.Маглич Екатерина2040819OPEN beginnersKyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський Василь
14.Міщук Олена1007705OPEN beginnersKyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський Василь

M18
1.Соловей ВладиславM18Individuals/No clubYES
2.Подпрятов ГригорійM18МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
3.Panasiuk OleksandrM18Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
4.Кулінченко ЛевM18Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
5.Касянчук ОлександрM18KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
6.Кубишка ЮрійM18Odessa TeamUkraineYES

M21A
1.Shostka SerhiiM21AIndividuals/No club Особисто
2.Smokov YevhenM21AIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Kovalenko Yuriy1408814M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Blanutsa DmitriyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES individual
5.Kulikovskyi VolodymyrM21AIndividuals/No club
6.Kupriiets AntonM21AIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Timchenko AndreyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Лично Лично
8.Білошицький Сергій1427199M21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В.
9.Kovtun ViacheslavM21AKyivska RusUkraine Єгер А. Єгер А.
10.Гаврилюк АндрійM21AНетішин КЮТUkraineYES
11.Voronetskyi Ievgenii895118M21ASlavutichUkraineYES особисто Воронецький Євгеній
12.Bielikov OleksandrM21ASlavutichUkraineYES Parkhomenko V. Bielikov
13.Krysenko Dmytro8654194M21AFEAUkraineYES Заїка Заїка
14.Стариков Дмитрий1003083M21At/c GlobusUkraineYES
15.Солопенко ВікторM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES
16.Євдокимов ДенисM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES
17.Колесник Вадим8331333M21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES
18.Shpringer AlekseyM21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Ускова
19.Mamchur Oleksandr1000448M21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES
20.Гавриленко Виталий1407028M21A#K4Ukraine

M35
1.Rudenko YevhenM35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Юрійчук ВасильM35Individuals/No club
3.Гляденцев ВіталійM35Individuals/No clubYES Гляденцев
4.Zagryadskyy Oleksiy1458610M35Individuals/No clubYES Kalinkin Olexandr Zagriadskyy
5.Ковтуненко Володимир1407026M35Individuals/No clubYES
6.Кисаков ДмитрийM35Individuals/No clubYES
7.Skrypka OleksandrM35Nash KlubUkraineYES
8.Posypaiko EvgenyM35Nash KlubUkraineYES
9.Ганул ОлександрM35Жовті ВодиUkraineYES
10.Savenko YurijM35Жовті ВодиUkraineYES
11.Козель ДенисM35Жовті ВодиUkraineYES
12.Соловьев НиколайM35Жовті ВодиUkraineYES
13.Zarubin Sergii1471974M35orient.kr.uaUkraineYES
14.Karutsak AndriyM35UKRAINEUkraineYES
15.Tarasiuk SerhiiM35O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж.
16.Шеренковський Олег1395208M35O-club, KyivUkraineYES
17.Гераськiн Сергiй1395207M35O-club, KyivUkraineYES
18.Дмитрук Олександр1005496M35МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В.
19.Fokin Artem8269184M35Kyivska RusUkraineYES Гавриленко В. Гавриленко В.
20.Санькин Александр1008060M35Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. Ткаченко В.
21.Сквірський Олексій1391213M35Kyivska RusUkraine Сквірський О.
22.Штанько СергійM35Leader-tourUkraineYES
23.Trukhny AlexM35КоростишівUkraineYES
24.Murzin Oleksandr502269M35SK SIRIUSUkraineYES
25.Meleshko AntonM35SeverUkraineYES Доценко О.В. Доценко О.В.
26.Петренко Віталій8006674M35KislorodUkraineYES Дуднік Т.О. Балась М.С.
27.Петкевич Сергій1427497M35Valtex LybnuUkraineYES
28.Нікольський АнатолійM35TroitskiyUkraineYES
29.Скворцов ОлександрM35TroitskiyUkraineYES
30.Сопоцько АртемM35СхідГЗК м.Жовті ВодиUkraineYES
31.Клочков ОлегM35klochkovUkraineYES
32.Burylko Mykola1408835M35KSO KOROSTYSHIVUkraineYES
33.Dubinin SviatoslavM35Lugansk 0,7 OKUkraine by myself by myself
34.Pisarchyk Valeriy1300600M35SC Olimp@UAUkraine Писарчук Т.Л. Писарчук В.Ю.
35.Berezovskyi Vasyl7204641M35Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В.
36.Шеремет Олександр1302734M35Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський В.А., Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський Василь

M65
1.Shchybria MykolaM65Individuals/No clubYES
2.Бобровский АлександрM65O-club, KyivUkraineYES
3.Фокін Сергій1008063M65O-club, KyivUkraineYES
4.Робак Володимир1391356M65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES самостййно Горбунова Тетяна
5.Барановський Віктор895136M65Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
6.Веліканов МиколаM65Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
7.Савчук ДеонисійM65RODIONUkraineYES Познаєва Ольга

W12
1.Ліхтанська ЮліяW12КоростишівUkraineYES Контар І. А. Контар І. А.
2.Trukhny MilaW12КоростишівUkraineYES
3.Гладка Дар'яW12KislorodUkraineYES Дуднік І.А. Балась М.С.
4.Фелінчук АнастасіяW12KislorodUkraineYES Дуднік І.А. Балась М.С.
5.Мурашківська АмінаW12KislorodUkraineYES Дуднік І.А. Балась М.С.
6.Іщенко ВероникаW12KislorodUkraineYES Дуднік Т.О. Балась М.С.
7.Prasol Kateryna1426952W12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
8.Lutova Marina2102434W12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
9.Бурковська КатеринаW12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES
10.Скворцова ОлесяW12TroitskiyUkraineYES
11.Недужа МаріяW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
12.Степаненко ДаринаW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
13.Charukha AnnaW12UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERSUkraineYES Gniedov Volodymyr Gniedov Volodymyr
14.Міщук Анастасія7000031W12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь
15.Маковчук Олександра7200265W12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь

W16
1.Кропивницька Катерина8071191W16КоростишівUkraineYES Контар І. А. Контар І. А.
2.Захарченко ДіанаW16Нетішин КЮТUkraineYES Яна Петровська Яна Петровська
3.Заярна ДіанаW16KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
4.Зикеева ЕваW16KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
5.Рудич МіленаW16KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
6.Байдалоха АннаW16TroitskiyUkraineYES
7.Дрелінська КатеринаW16ВікторіяUkraineYES Рачук Т.А., Яременко Л.Г.
8.Смірнова МаріяW16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
9.Литвиненко Олександра1007707W16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В., Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський Василь
10.Matveeva Irina2040811W16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. Березовский В.А.

W21E
1.Naumenko TetianaW21EIndividuals/No club Naumenko
2.Tischenko NatalyW21ENash KlubUkraineYES
3.Balabanova Olga8006672W21ESK KamvolUkraineYES Балабанов П.А., Шелест А.П.
4.Федосеева Анна9200193W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. Ткаченко В.
5.Dzema Kateryna9200156W21ESunrise UkraineYES Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева
6.Єфименко Анна8269185W21ESeverUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
7.Дуднік Анна9200190W21EKislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
8.Androsovich Anna9200184W21EO-DEAFUkraineYES
9.Plakhotnik Victoria9100192W21EO-DEAFUkraineYES
10.Myronenko Olene1300191W21E"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
11.Marynchenko Mariana1989035W21EUKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERSUkraineYES Gniedov Volodymyr Gniedov Volodymyr

W65
1.Тютюнникова ВіраW65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES самостійно Горбунова Тетяна
2.Горбунова Татьяна1000403W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES самостійно Горбунова Тетяна
3.Єфименко Леся1302748W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Белошицкій В.Н. Горбунова Тетяна
4.Гавриленко Лідія1300268W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES самостійно Горбунова Тетяна
5.Репа ТамараW65RODIONUkraineYES Познаєва Ольга

M45
1.Yakubov GennadiyM45Individuals/No clubYES
2.Усенко Андрiй1001622M45Individuals/No clubYES
3.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES
4.Бубнов Алексей8108008M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES
5.Maznyi Valerii1973529M45OC O-KompasUkraineYES
6.Пукіш Віталій1005499M45МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
7.Nashyvochnikov Oleksii1391199M45Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.
8.Давиденко Юрий7212579M45Leader-tourUkraineYES
9.Chimeris GeorgiyM45OС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.
10.Бенке Артур1633881M45О-КЛУБUkraineYES
11.Трухан ИгорьM45О-КЛУБUkraineYES
12.Kozyriev Andrii8000176M45KSO KOROSTYSHIVUkraineYES
13.Gniedov Volodymyr1970606M45UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERSUkraineYES Gniedov Volodymyr Gniedov Volodymyr