v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
KievOPEN-2020->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 348)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Тренер / Coach Представник / Representative Розряд / Qualification

Individuals/No club
1.Гляденцев МикитаKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Гляденцев
2.Naumenko LevKidsIndividuals/No club Naumenko
3.Солопенко ВікторM12Individuals/No club
4.Соловей ВладиславM18Individuals/No clubYES
5.Smokov YevhenM21AIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Shostka SerhiiM21AIndividuals/No club Особисто
7.Kupriiets AntonM21AIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Timchenko AndreyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Лично Лично
9.Kulikovskyi VolodymyrM21AIndividuals/No club
10.Blanutsa DmitriyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES individual
11.Kovalenko Yuriy1408814M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Yerko StanislavM21EIndividuals/No clubYES особисто
13.Koval Denys1407030M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Pendeliuk FedirM21EIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Гляденцев ВіталійM35Individuals/No clubYES Гляденцев
16.Юрійчук ВасильM35Individuals/No club
17.Ковтуненко Володимир1407026M35Individuals/No clubYES
18.Кисаков ДмитрийM35Individuals/No clubYES
19.Zagryadskyy Oleksiy1458610M35Individuals/No clubYES Kalinkin Olexandr Zagriadskyy
20.Rudenko YevhenM35Individuals/No clubYES
21.Yakubov GennadiyM45Individuals/No clubYES
22.Усенко Андрiй1001622M45Individuals/No clubYES
23.Михаил Ткачук1408858M55Individuals/No clubYES
24.Shchybria MykolaM65Individuals/No clubYES
25.Hordiienko OlhaOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club
26.Kostiuk MarkOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club
27.Kovalenko LindaOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club
28.Zubashych MaxOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
29.Барабаш ОксанаW18Individuals/No clubYES
30.Adamchuk AnnW18Individuals/No clubYES Ускова С.М.
31.Лебедева ЛюбовьW21AIndividuals/No clubYES
32.Botyk AnnaW21AIndividuals/No clubYES
33.Naumenko TetianaW21EIndividuals/No club Naumenko
34.Pikhovkina Polina1391358W35Individuals/No clubYES Dozenko O
35.Chornobryvtseva OlyaW45Individuals/No clubYES
36.Наталія ЯкубоваW45Individuals/No clubYES
37.Дяченко Ірина1300269W55Individuals/No clubYES самостійно

O-club-1, Kyiv
1.Kholiavko Ievgen1300297M55 O-club-1, KyivUkraineYES
2.Baglyk Olena1008099W45 O-club-1, KyivUkraineYES

"Voskhod"
1.Козловський Гліб1006042M12"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
2.Жуковський Владислав1006041M12"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
3.Жуковський Артем1006065M14"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
4.Ковальчук Артур1006064M16"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
5.Денесюк Юлія1006070W14"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
6.Глоабе Єва1006063W14"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
7.Ільюк Марія1006062W14"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.
8.Myronenko Olene1300191W21E"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П.

#K4
1.Гавриленко Марат2146711M14#K4Ukraine
2.Гавриленко Виталий1407028M21A#K4Ukraine

Arterium
1.Сур СергійM55ArteriumUkraineYES

Bamby Club
1.Kostiuchok MiroslavKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
2.Bazhbeuk-melikova MariaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
3.Kukhtiak DianaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
4.Bazhbeuk-melikov AntonKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
5.Prasol MakarKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
6.Zayceva DariaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
7.Gordienko OleksandrKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
8.Grysha Oleksandr1427116M12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
9.Melnichuk Bogdan1427114M12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
10.Kobec Ivan1427119M14Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
11.Babko VolodymyrM55Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska
12.Polischuk YevheniyOPEN beginnersBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
13.Prasol Kateryna1426952W12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
14.Lutova Marina2102434W12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska
15.Kobec Yanina1426951W35Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska M.Narovlianska

FEA
1.Krysenko Dmytro8654194M21AFEAUkraineYES Заїка Заїка

Individuals/No club
1.Khomenko Ivan1399096M21EIndividuals/No clubUkraineYES Хоменко
2.Шевченко Марія502262W21AIndividuals/No clubUkraineYES Хоменко

Kislorod
1.Андрусенко МаріяKidsKislorodUkraineYES Дуднік І.А. Балась М.С.
2.Колінько ДенисM14KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
3.Петренко Володимир2146714M14KislorodUkraineYES Дуднік І.А. Балась М.С.
4.Рагімханов НікітаM16KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
5.Четвертак РоманM16KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
6.Табатабаї ДенисM16KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
7.Касянчук ОлександрM18KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
8.Балась Максим8014404M21EKislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
9.Дудник Илья8014403M21EKislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
10.Петренко Віталій8006674M35KislorodUkraineYES Дуднік Т.О. Балась М.С.
11.Гладка Дар'яW12KislorodUkraineYES Дуднік І.А. Балась М.С.
12.Іщенко ВероникаW12KislorodUkraineYES Дуднік Т.О. Балась М.С.
13.Мурашківська АмінаW12KislorodUkraineYES Дуднік І.А. Балась М.С.
14.Фелінчук АнастасіяW12KislorodUkraineYES Дуднік І.А. Балась М.С.
15.Коваленко ВікторіяW14KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
16.Бойко СофіяW14KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
17.Полюлях ОльгаW14KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
18.Заярна ДіанаW16KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
19.Рудич МіленаW16KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
20.Зикеева ЕваW16KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
21.Сергиенко Дарья1300229W18KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
22.Охотнікова МаргаритаW18KislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.
23.Дуднік Анна9200190W21EKislorodUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.

klochkov
1.Клочков АндрейKidsklochkovUkraineYES
2.Клочков ОлегM35klochkovUkraineYES

KSO "IF-Deaf"
1.Trochko Nazar9200185M16KSO "IF-Deaf"UkraineYES
2.Levytskyi Nazar9200202M21EKSO "IF-Deaf"UkraineYES
3.Fedoseienko Volodymyr9200172M21EKSO "IF-Deaf"UkraineYES

KSO KOROSTYSHIV
1.Belyaev Ivan1220000M16KSO KOROSTYSHIVUkraine Nesterenko Nesterenko
2.Burylko Mykola1408835M35KSO KOROSTYSHIVUkraineYES
3.Kozyriev Andrii8000176M45KSO KOROSTYSHIVUkraineYES

Kyiv Region
1.Міщук Михайло1007708KidsKyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь
2.Полубенцева Дарья7204648KidsKyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь
3.Татарніков Іван2040826KidsKyiv RegionUkraineYES Шеремет О.Л. Березовський В.А.
4.Павлов Андрій7200285M12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь
5.Колодезний Арсеній2040827M12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь
6.Ісіков Антон1007668M12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь
7.Трефілов Василь1007704M12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О., Шеремет О.Л Березовський Василь
8.Теремецький Олександр7204610M12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Шеремет О.Л. Березовський В.А.
9.Drach Ivan1007706M14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Шеремет О.Л. Березовський В.А.
10.Naboka Dmytro7204611M14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES єРуденко А.В Березовський В.А.
11.Hadjiu Timofiy7200263M14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В. Березовський В.А.
12.Яговкін Ілля2103535M14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь
13.Гощенко Ігор7200267M16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В., Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський Василь
14.Holovach Danylo1007709M16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В. Березовський В.А.
15.Вусатюк Олександр7200268M16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В., Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський Василь
16.Tatarnikov Mykhailo2103535M16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський В.А
17.Yatsenko Volodymyr7200289M16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський в.А.
18.Kovalchuk Serafim7000034M16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський В.А.
19.Teremetskyi Timofiy7200292M21EKyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгвєцький А.В. Березовський В.А.
20.Грязєв Богдан8670657M21EKyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський В.А. Березовський В.А.
21.Voytanik Denis1007708M21EKyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський В.А.
22.Ракша Микита7200264M21EKyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський Василь
23.Berezovskyi Vasyl7204641M35Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В.
24.Шеремет Олександр1302734M35Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський В.А., Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський Василь
25.Міщук Олена1007705OPEN beginnersKyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський Василь
26.Маглич Екатерина2040819OPEN beginnersKyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський Василь
27.Павлова Оксана2040816OPEN beginnersKyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський Василь
28.Маковчук Олександра7200265W12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь
29.Міщук Анастасія7000031W12Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський Василь
30.Жилик Анна Анна7200266W14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В. Березовський В.А.
31.Mahlych Anastasiia7204622W14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Шеремет О.Л. Березовський В.А.
32.Petruniak Tetiana7200286W14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В. Березовський В.А.
33.Полубенцева Ірина7000080W14Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Полубенцева С.О. Березовський В.А.
34.Matveeva Irina2040811W16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. Березовский В.А.
35.Литвиненко Олександра1007707W16Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Руденко А.В., Подгаєцький А.В. Березовський Василь
36.Savchenko Tetyana1007669W21AKyiv RegionUkraineYES Стрижак А.О. Березовський В.А
37.Полубенцева Светлана7000102W35Kyiv RegionUkraineYES Березовський В.А.

Kyivska Rus
1.Обіюх СергійM14Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
2.Батюк МихайлоM14Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
3.Тараданов ДавідM14Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
4.Skvyrskiiy StepanM16Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
5.Петров ІлляM16Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
6.Panasiuk OleksandrM18Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
7.Kovtun ViacheslavM21AKyivska RusUkraine Єгер А. Єгер А.
8.Mazur Mikhailo1391198M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А. Подгаєцький А.
9.Nikolaienko Ruslan1601747M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А. Подгаєцький А.
10.Surenian Nver9200189M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А. Подгаєцький А.
11.Сквірський Олексій1391213M35Kyivska RusUkraine Сквірський О.
12.Fokin Artem8269184M35Kyivska RusUkraineYES Гавриленко В. Гавриленко В.
13.Санькин Александр1008060M35Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. Ткаченко В.
14.Nashyvochnikov Oleksii1391199M45Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.
15.Lavryk Oleg1391205M55Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. Ткаченко В.
16.Dakal TetianaW14Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
17.Грінберг КарінаW14Kyivska RusUkraineYES Єгер А. Єгер А.
18.Мостенська Валентина1391220W18Kyivska RusUkraine Сквірський О. Сквірський О.
19.Ванасаун Анна1391218W18Kyivska RusUkraine Сквірський О. Сквірський О.
20.Федосеева Анна9200193W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. Ткаченко В.

Leader-tour
1.Штанько СергійM35Leader-tourUkraineYES
2.Давиденко Юрий7212579M45Leader-tourUkraineYES

Lider-Tour
1.Марич Костянтин9992125M21ELider-TourUkraineYES

Lugansk 0,7 OK
1.Dubinin SviatoslavM35Lugansk 0,7 OKUkraine by myself by myself

Nash Klub
1.Posypaiko EgorKidsNash KlubUkraineYES
2.Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav8200200M21ENash KlubUkraineYES
3.Posypaiko EvgenyM35Nash KlubUkraineYES
4.Skrypka OleksandrM35Nash KlubUkraineYES
5.Leonchuk Olchik9200124W18Nash KlubUkraineYES Заєрко В
6.Tischenko NatalyW21ENash KlubUkraineYES

National Technical University of Ukraine
1.Mamchur Oleksandr1000448M21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES
2.Shpringer AlekseyM21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Ускова

OC O-Kompas
1.Maznyi Valerii1973529M45OC O-KompasUkraineYES

O-club, Kyiv
1.Gorodynets Artem7000090M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES
2.Гераськiн Сергiй1395207M35O-club, KyivUkraineYES
3.Шеренковський Олег1395208M35O-club, KyivUkraineYES
4.Tarasiuk SerhiiM35O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж.
5.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES
6.Бубнов Алексей8108008M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES
7.Петров Виталий1300333M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES
8.Mykhailichenko Oleksandr1008074M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES
9.Петров Олександр1008064M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES
10.Бобровский АлександрM65O-club, KyivUkraineYES
11.Фокін Сергій1008063M65O-club, KyivUkraineYES
12.Шеренковська Ольга1395206W21AO-club, KyivUkraineYES
13.Yavdoschuk Tatyan1300770W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES
14.Телесань Наталья1000425W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES
15.Stepanenko Ellaida1008073W75O-club, KyivUkraineYES

O-DEAF
1.Plakhotnik Dmytro1391177M21EO-DEAFUkraineYES
2.Plakhotnik Victoria9100192W21EO-DEAFUkraineYES
3.Androsovich Anna9200184W21EO-DEAFUkraineYES

Odessa Team
1.Кубишка ЮрійM18Odessa TeamUkraineYES
2.Колесник Вадим8331333M21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES
3.Кубишка Катерина1409424W21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES

orient.kr.ua
1.Zarubin DenysM16orient.kr.uaUkraineYES
2.Zarubin Sergii1471974M35orient.kr.uaUkraineYES

Orienteering club ORION
1.Кудрін Володимир9200162M55Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES
2.Рудич Людмила9200163W55Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES

OС Orienta
1.Kutovuy Bogdan2131858M14OС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.
2.Kutovuy Artur8014395M16OС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.
3.Bezkorovayniy Andriy7200271M21EOС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.
4.Chimeris GeorgiyM45OС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.
5.Polevaya Alexandra7200281OPEN beginnersOС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.
6.Chimeris Anna2131838W14OС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.
7.Chimeris ElenaW35OС OrientaUkraineYES Безкоровайний А. М. Безкоровайний А. М.

Peleng
1.Herashchenko RostislavM14PelengUkraineYES
2.Herashchenko ValeriiM55PelengUkraineYES
3.Herashchenko EleonoraW45PelengUkraineYES

RIA
1.Marchuk OleksandrM21ERIAUkraineYES Човган А.Ю. Марчук Олександр

RODION
1.Савчук ДеонисійM65RODIONUkraineYES Познаєва Ольга
2.Познаєва Ольга2028929W55RODIONUkraineYES Познаєва Ольга
3.Репа ТамараW65RODIONUkraineYES Познаєва Ольга

Sävedalens AIK
1.Hychko Vitalii2146710M21ESävedalens AIKSwedenYES Березовський В.А., Подгаєцький А.В., Гавриленко В.С.

SC Olimp@UA
1.Pisarchuk Egor2131848KidsSC Olimp@UAUkraine Писарчук Т.Л., Писарчук В.Ю. Писарчук В.Ю.
2.Pisarchyk Valeriy1300600M35SC Olimp@UAUkraine Писарчук Т.Л. Писарчук В.Ю.
3.Pisarchuk TatianaW21ASC Olimp@UAUkraine Писарчук В.Ю. Писарчук В.Ю.

Sever
1.Meleshko AntonM35SeverUkraineYES Доценко О.В. Доценко О.В.
2.Єфименко Анна8269185W21ESeverUkraineYES Балась М.С. Балась М.С.

SK Kamvol
1.Balabanov PeterKidsSK KamvolUkraineYES
2.Balabanov Gordey1008066M12SK KamvolUkraineYES
3.Balabanov Elizar1000440M14SK KamvolUkraineYES
4.Balabanov Pavel8006673M21ESK KamvolUkraineYES
5.Balabanova Olga8006672W21ESK KamvolUkraineYES Балабанов П.А., Шелест А.П.

SK SIRIUS
1.Murzin Oleksandr502269M35SK SIRIUSUkraineYES
2.Nogovitsyna Iuliia7000022W35SK SIRIUSUkraineYES

Slavutich
1.Voronetskyi Ievgenii895118M21ASlavutichUkraineYES особисто Воронецький Євгеній
2.Bielikov OleksandrM21ASlavutichUkraineYES Parkhomenko V. Bielikov

Sunrise
1.Dzema Kateryna9200156W21ESunrise UkraineYES Л.П. Пронтішева Л.П. Пронтішева

t/c Globus
1.Солопенко ВікторM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES
2.Євдокимов ДенисM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES
3.Стариков Дмитрий1003083M21At/c GlobusUkraineYES
4.Sakova MargaritaW21At/c GlobusUkraineYES

Troitskiy
1.Нікольський АнатолійM35TroitskiyUkraineYES
2.Скворцов ОлександрM35TroitskiyUkraineYES
3.Скворцова ОлесяW12TroitskiyUkraineYES
4.Байдалоха АннаW16TroitskiyUkraineYES

UKRAINE
1.Karutsak AndriyM35UKRAINEUkraineYES

UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERS
1.Tromsa KyryloM12UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERSUkraineYES Gniedov Volodymyr Gniedov Volodymyr
2.Gniedov Volodymyr1970606M45UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERSUkraineYES Gniedov Volodymyr Gniedov Volodymyr
3.Можаєв ІгорOPEN beginnersUKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERSUkraineYES Gniedov Volodymyr Gniedov Volodymyr
4.Charukha AnnaW12UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERSUkraineYES Gniedov Volodymyr Gniedov Volodymyr
5.Marynchenko Mariana1989035W21EUKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERSUkraineYES Gniedov Volodymyr Gniedov Volodymyr
6.Kozyr NataliiaW45UKRAINIAN FOXHUNTERSUkraineYES Gniedov Volodymyr Gniedov Volodymyr

Valtex Lybnu
1.Петкевич Сергій1427497M35Valtex LybnuUkraineYES

Veterans of Kyiv 60+
1.Робак Володимир1391356M65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES самостййно Горбунова Тетяна
2.Левицька АллаW55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES самостійно Горбунова Тетяна
3.Горбунова Татьяна1000403W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES самостійно Горбунова Тетяна
4.Єфименко Леся1302748W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Белошицкій В.Н. Горбунова Тетяна
5.Гавриленко Лідія1300268W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES самостійно Горбунова Тетяна
6.Тютюнникова ВіраW65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES самостійно Горбунова Тетяна
7.Закревська СофіяW75Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES самостійно Горбунова Тетяна

Вікторія
1.Дрелінська КатеринаW16ВікторіяUkraineYES Рачук Т.А., Яременко Л.Г.

ДимОль
1.Волошина ПолинаKidsДимОльUkraineYES Кисаков Дмитрий
2.Кисакова Ольга W35ДимОльUkraineYES Кисаков Дмитрий

ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)
1.Болгов ІванKidsДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
2.Витвицький ТімурKidsДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
3.Добрянський ТимофійM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
4.Мехед Олександр1007703M12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
5.Куцак ЯрославM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
6.Віріч АртемM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
7.Григорович ОлексійM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
8.Витвицький АнтонM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
9.Коворотний ІлляM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
10.Куцак ВолодимирM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
11.Манжулянов МаксимM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
12.Носенко АрсенM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
13.Степаненко НазарM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
14.Двірний Максим7204631M14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
15.Оніщенко ДанилоM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
16.Решетніков Олександр7204621M14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
17.Левкович ПавлоM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А Калінкін О.Б.
18.Недужий ІванM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
19.Поєнко Вадим7204649M14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
20.Болгов ДмитроM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
21.Кривий ОлегM16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
22.Лойок ТрофимM16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
23.Тимошек ФедірM16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
24.Шулевський РоманM16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
25.Калінкін Олександр8112300M21EДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
26.Решетнікова ТетянаOPEN beginnersДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
27.Новак КсеніяOPEN beginnersДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
28.Ірха ЛюбовOPEN beginnersДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
29.Недужа МаріяW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
30.Степаненко ДаринаW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
31.Крилова ВасилісаW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
32.Невмержицька МаріяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
33.Ірха Анна1302820W14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
34.Косенко ОлександраW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
35.Чижова АнастасіяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
36.Гордієнко АннаW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
37.Смірнова МаріяW16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.
38.Мащенко Єлизавета7200283W18ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. Калінкін О.Б.

Жовті Води
1.Savenko AntonM16Жовті ВодиUkraineYES
2.Ганул ОлександрM35Жовті ВодиUkraineYES
3.Соловьев НиколайM35Жовті ВодиUkraineYES
4.Козель ДенисM35Жовті ВодиUkraineYES
5.Savenko YurijM35Жовті ВодиUkraineYES
6.Андрусенко АннаOPEN beginnersЖовті ВодиUkraineYES
7.Ганул АннаW21AЖовті ВодиUkraineYES

Киев-Радио
1.Карпович ФедірM21EКиев-РадиоUkraineYES Великанова Н. Л 1

Київ ДЮСШ12
1.Шевчук ДавидM12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES
2.Смірнов МаксимM12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES
3.Плюхін МихайлоM12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES
4.Янченко ОлегM12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES
5.Стоцький АндрейM12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES
6.Комарніцький КонстантинM12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES
7.Єсипчук АртемM14Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES Турлова Турлова
8.Бурковська КатеринаW12Київ ДЮСШ12UkraineYES

Київ-радіо
1.Стаценко ПавлоM14Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
2.Ільченко ТимофійM16Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
3.Білецький КірілM16Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
4.Орлов АнтонM16Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
5.Кулінченко ЛевM18Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
6.Іщенко Дмитро8005440M21EКиїв-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
7.Олешко СергійM21EКиїв-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
8.Веліканов МиколаM65Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
9.Барановський Віктор895136M65Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
10.Деремед АннаW14Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
11.Доленко ОлександраW14Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
12.Бондарчук АнастасіяW18Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
13.Смик ЛюдмилаW21AКиїв-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.
14.Фурса ОленаW35Київ-радіоUkraineYES Веліканова Н. Веліканова Н.

Коростишів
1.Trukhny TolyaKidsКоростишівUkraineYES
2.Trukhny OstapKidsКоростишівUkraineYES
3.Соболівський МакарM12КоростишівUkraineYES
4.Trukhny AlexM35КоростишівUkraineYES
5.Ліхтанська ЮліяW12КоростишівUkraineYES Контар І. А. Контар І. А.
6.Trukhny MilaW12КоростишівUkraineYES
7.Ліхтанська АнастасіяW14КоростишівUkraineYES Контар І. А. Контар І. А.
8.Кропивницька Катерина8071191W16КоростишівUkraineYES Контар І. А. Контар І. А.
9.Trukhnii IrinaW35КоростишівUkraineYES

МТК "Зелеста"
1.Дедечко МаксимKidsМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
2.Яковчук РоманKidsМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
3.Праведний ГлібKidsМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
4.Глухенький АндрійKidsМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
5.Фатєєв ЯрославKidsМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
6.Погорецький Максим1005497M12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
7.Гавриленко Олександр1005822M12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
8.Подпрятов ГригорійM18МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
9.Білошицький Сергій1427199M21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В.
10.Бриндак Євгеній8014414M21EМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В.
11.Рачук Тарас259971M21EМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Яременко Л.Г, Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,
12.Дмитрук Олександр1005496M35МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В.
13.Пукіш Віталій1005499M45МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES Білошицький В.М. Білошицький С.В,

Нетішин КЮТ
1.Гаврилюк АндрійM21AНетішин КЮТUkraineYES
2.Захарченко ДіанаW16Нетішин КЮТUkraineYES Яна Петровська Яна Петровська
3.Vlasiuk YuliiaW21AНетішин КЮТUkraineYES
4.Панчук МаріяW21AНетішин КЮТUkraineYES
5.Петровська ЯнаW21AНетішин КЮТUkraineYES

О-КЛУБ
1.Трухан ИгорьM45О-КЛУБUkraineYES
2.Бенке Артур1633881M45О-КЛУБUkraineYES

СхідГЗК м.Жовті Води
1.Сопоцько АртемM35СхідГЗК м.Жовті ВодиUkraineYES