v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP Ski-O 2021 srednje->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 65)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M21E
1.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Petrovič Dušan1566506M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Šalamun Miro1411624M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Kmetič Sandi7171717M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Rojc Iztok8332200M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Škarabot Miha7841967M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Pišljar Jaka349764M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Kölner Blaž8280028M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Gavrilov Igor8681449M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Churkin SergeyM21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Babič Silvo1425109M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Andrejc David232473M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Pritržnik TomažM21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Andrejc Gregor235873M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Čufer Stanko2034098M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
20.Pistor Matej1903975M21EMariborski OKSlovenia

Ž21E
1.Sluga NežaŽ21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Leban Manja2069811Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Črnigoj NinaŽ21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
9.Strasser Špela1108980Ž21EMariborski OKSlovenia

M21A
1.Petrovič Gašper1401504M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Foški Valter1398948M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Mandić IgorM21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Šalamun JanM21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Miheljak Blaž422509M21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Raj Gregor2060387M21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Dudic Marko1418841M21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Valič Jakob2088829M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Borštnik Aleš406885M21AOK TivoliSlovenia

M21B
1.Sladič Roman442575M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Foški Oskar435134M21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Cokan Jan2113837M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kölner Anže2069806M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Miheljak TevžM21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Miheljak AndražM21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Bončina Igor2114457M21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

Ž21A
1.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Foški Mojca7131068Ž21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Šalamun Ana889729Ž21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Foški Brina1401548Ž21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Foški Tajda1205995Ž21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Stojan Petra2069834Ž21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Pust Karin2069847Ž21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Raj Nastja2112852Ž21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Visinski Andrejc MajaŽ21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879Ž21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž21B
1.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Kölner Brina2113842Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Raj Ema PikaŽ21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Andrejc MišaŽ21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Mezga TanjaŽ21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Raj Lili IvanaŽ21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia