v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP Ski-O 2021 srednje->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 65)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Slovenia
1.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Sladič Roman442575M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Škarabot Miha7841967M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Pišljar Jaka349764M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Rojc Iztok8332200M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Petrovič Dušan1566506M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Šalamun Miro1411624M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Kmetič Sandi7171717M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Sluga NežaŽ21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Petrovič Gašper1401504M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Foški Valter1398948M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Mandić IgorM21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Šalamun JanM21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
17.Foški Oskar435134M21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
18.Foški Mojca7131068Ž21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
19.Šalamun Ana889729Ž21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
20.Foški Brina1401548Ž21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
21.Foški Tajda1205995Ž21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
22.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
23.Babič Silvo1425109M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Churkin SergeyM21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Kölner Blaž8280028M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Gavrilov Igor8681449M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Kölner Anže2069806M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Cokan Jan2113837M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Pust Karin2069847Ž21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Stojan Petra2069834Ž21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Kölner Brina2113842Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
37.Andrejc David232473M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
38.Andrejc Gregor235873M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
39.Pritržnik TomažM21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
40.Miheljak Blaž422509M21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
41.Raj Gregor2060387M21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
42.Dudic Marko1418841M21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
43.Miheljak AndražM21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
44.Miheljak TevžM21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
45.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879Ž21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
46.Visinski Andrejc MajaŽ21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
47.Raj Nastja2112852Ž21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
48.Andrejc MišaŽ21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
49.Raj Ema PikaŽ21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
50.Raj Lili IvanaŽ21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
51.Mezga TanjaŽ21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
52.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
53.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
54.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
55.Leban Manja2069811Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
56.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
57.Čufer Stanko2034098M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
58.Črnigoj NinaŽ21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
59.Valič Jakob2088829M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
60.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
61.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
62.Borštnik Aleš406885M21AOK TivoliSlovenia
63.Pistor Matej1903975M21EMariborski OKSlovenia
64.Strasser Špela1108980Ž21EMariborski OKSlovenia
65.Bončina Igor2114457M21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia