v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
II Slavonija & Baranja Open - stage 3->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 84)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M21A
1.Ocvirk Edi750723M21AOK JapeticCroatia
2.Razum Matija895109M21AOK JapeticCroatia
3.Draušnik Ivan232271M21AOK BjelovarCroatia
4.Bijelić Vedran411400M21AOK BjelovarCroatia
5.Gobec Damir585858M21AOK VihorCroatia
6.Cindrić HrvojeM21AOK VihorCroatia
7.Varnica Tomislav893831M21AOK VihorCroatia
8.Vujasinović Stevan428049M21AOK NestinSerbia
9.Palinkaš Saša233153M21AOK NestinSerbia
10.Spasić Vladimir439230M21AOK KapelaCroatia
11.Milišić-Zečević AngelM21ABaraber Extrem teamCroatia
12.Andračić ZoranM21ABaraber Extrem teamCroatia

Ž21A
1.Ocvirk Eva700027Ž21AOK JapeticCroatia
2.Orlić Antonija886601Ž21AOK BjelovarCroatia
3.Sršen Matea442573Ž21AOK VihorCroatia
4.Vukmanović Vinka552005Ž21AOK KapelaCroatia
5.Stepan Nikolina1394832Ž21AOK TorpedoCroatia
6.Petranović Barbara500471Ž21AOK RisCroatia

M12
1.Pejčinović Luka237598M12OK JapeticCroatia
2.Gobec Timo504517M12OK VihorCroatia
3.Gobec Jan893811M12OK VihorCroatia

M14
1.Cvetković Filip999505M14OK JapeticCroatia
2.Lehpamer Lovro237556M14OK JapeticCroatia
3.Puharić Roko237600M14OK JapeticCroatia
4.Považanj Borislav428051M14OK NestinSerbia
5.Štambuk Andro Vladimir5737M14Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Tisljar Antun237602M14OK OrionCroatia

M16
1.Ivković LukaM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Borisavljević KarloM16OK VihorCroatia
3.Mihaljević Luka893821M16OK VihorCroatia
4.Malnar Patrik500461M16OK RisCroatia

M20
1.Perica Petar1817161M20OK BjelovarCroatia
2.Štambuk Matej889172M20Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Štambuk Mario889671M20Ivan MerzCroatia

M35
1.Žagar VujadinM35Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Suban Damir770914M35OK JapeticCroatia
3.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatia
4.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatia
5.Delgado Francisco893829M35OK VihorCroatia
6.Grgesina Vladimir364422M35OK VihorCroatia
7.Škorić Zoran428052M35OK NestinSerbia
8.Štambuk Dario5765M35Ivan MerzCroatia
9.Kaniški Tomislav701122M35OK MaksimirCroatia

M45
1.Perica Mladen232284M45OK BjelovarCroatia
2.Gobec Karlo893801M45OK VihorCroatia
3.Lovrec Nenad893813M45OK VihorCroatia
4.Lukačić Ivica236865M45OK MaksimirCroatia

M55
1.Jasprica Damir1394831M55OK TorpedoCroatia

M65
1.Branović StanislavM65Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Božinović MilanM65Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Debic Mladen236863M65OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Čepelak Radovan236882M65OK MaksimirCroatia

Ž12
1.Ivanjko Gabrijela237593Ž12OK JapeticCroatia
2.Tisljar Ana46460Ž12OK OrionCroatia

Ž14
1.Ocvirk Pia998020Ž14OK JapeticCroatia
2.Lovrec Mia893816Ž14OK VihorCroatia
3.Gobec Lea Katarina504516Ž14OK VihorCroatia
4.Košuljandić Iva1394833Ž14OK TorpedoCroatia

Ž16
1.Orehoci Roberta232286Ž16OK BjelovarCroatia
2.Lovrec Iva893815Ž16OK VihorCroatia
3.Spudić Valeria320102Ž16OK VihorCroatia
4.Težak Dora893808Ž16OK VihorCroatia

Ž35
1.Gobec Neda504515Ž35OK VihorCroatia
2.Lovrec Darinka893814Ž35OK VihorCroatia
3.Haramija Marija247391Ž35OK KapelaCroatia

Ž45
1.Fabek Branka237595Ž45OK JapeticCroatia
2.Vendler Čepelak Željka236886Ž45OK MaksimirCroatia

Ž21B
1.Kasaš Irena439114Ž21BOK KapelaCroatia

M21B
1.Cvetković Robert428003M21BOK JapeticCroatia
2.Telišman Mario237557M21BOK JapeticCroatia
3.Puharić Samo237599M21BOK JapeticCroatia
4.Považanj Željko428055M21BOK NestinSerbia

OPEN
1.Sovilj DaliborOPENOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Urbanc Patricija500460OPENOK RisCroatia

M Sove
1.Jakopec MatejM Sove Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Matković DominikM Sove Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
3.Babić DomagojM Sove Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
4.Merkaš BranimirM Sove Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia

Ž Sove
1.Melmajer NastasiaŽ SoveOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Jovanović KlementinaŽ SoveOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
3.Pajčin LanaŽ SoveOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
4.Babić MihaelaŽ SoveOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
5.Koić MarijaŽ SoveOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
6.Ivković SaraŽ SoveOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia