v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
II Slavonija & Baranja Open - stage 3->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 84)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Croatia
1.Ivković LukaM16Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
2.Žagar VujadinM35Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
3.Sovilj DaliborOPENOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
4.Jakopec MatejM Sove Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
5.Matković DominikM Sove Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
6.Babić DomagojM Sove Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
7.Merkaš BranimirM Sove Orijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
8.Jovanović KlementinaŽ SoveOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
9.Ivković SaraŽ SoveOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
10.Pajčin LanaŽ SoveOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
11.Babić MihaelaŽ SoveOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
12.Koić MarijaŽ SoveOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
13.Melmajer NastasiaŽ SoveOrijentacijski klub SovaCroatia
14.Ocvirk Edi750723M21AOK JapeticCroatia
15.Razum Matija895109M21AOK JapeticCroatia
16.Ocvirk Eva700027Ž21AOK JapeticCroatia
17.Pejčinović Luka237598M12OK JapeticCroatia
18.Cvetković Filip999505M14OK JapeticCroatia
19.Lehpamer Lovro237556M14OK JapeticCroatia
20.Puharić Roko237600M14OK JapeticCroatia
21.Suban Damir770914M35OK JapeticCroatia
22.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatia
23.Ivanjko Gabrijela237593Ž12OK JapeticCroatia
24.Ocvirk Pia998020Ž14OK JapeticCroatia
25.Fabek Branka237595Ž45OK JapeticCroatia
26.Puharić Samo237599M21BOK JapeticCroatia
27.Cvetković Robert428003M21BOK JapeticCroatia
28.Telišman Mario237557M21BOK JapeticCroatia
29.Bijelić Vedran411400M21AOK BjelovarCroatia
30.Draušnik Ivan232271M21AOK BjelovarCroatia
31.Orlić Antonija886601Ž21AOK BjelovarCroatia
32.Perica Petar1817161M20OK BjelovarCroatia
33.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatia
34.Perica Mladen232284M45OK BjelovarCroatia
35.Orehoci Roberta232286Ž16OK BjelovarCroatia
36.Varnica Tomislav893831M21AOK VihorCroatia
37.Cindrić HrvojeM21AOK VihorCroatia
38.Gobec Damir585858M21AOK VihorCroatia
39.Sršen Matea442573Ž21AOK VihorCroatia
40.Gobec Jan893811M12OK VihorCroatia
41.Gobec Timo504517M12OK VihorCroatia
42.Borisavljević KarloM16OK VihorCroatia
43.Mihaljević Luka893821M16OK VihorCroatia
44.Grgesina Vladimir364422M35OK VihorCroatia
45.Delgado Francisco893829M35OK VihorCroatia
46.Gobec Karlo893801M45OK VihorCroatia
47.Lovrec Nenad893813M45OK VihorCroatia
48.Gobec Lea Katarina504516Ž14OK VihorCroatia
49.Lovrec Mia893816Ž14OK VihorCroatia
50.Lovrec Iva893815Ž16OK VihorCroatia
51.Spudić Valeria320102Ž16OK VihorCroatia
52.Težak Dora893808Ž16OK VihorCroatia
53.Gobec Neda504515Ž35OK VihorCroatia
54.Lovrec Darinka893814Ž35OK VihorCroatia
55.Štambuk Andro Vladimir5737M14Ivan MerzCroatia
56.Štambuk Matej889172M20Ivan MerzCroatia
57.Štambuk Mario889671M20Ivan MerzCroatia
58.Štambuk Dario5765M35Ivan MerzCroatia
59.Božinović MilanM65Ivan MerzCroatia
60.Branović StanislavM65Ivan MerzCroatia
61.Kaniški Tomislav701122M35OK MaksimirCroatia
62.Lukačić Ivica236865M45OK MaksimirCroatia
63.Debic Mladen236863M65OK MaksimirCroatia
64.Čepelak Radovan236882M65OK MaksimirCroatia
65.Vendler Čepelak Željka236886Ž45OK MaksimirCroatia
66.Spasić Vladimir439230M21AOK KapelaCroatia
67.Vukmanović Vinka552005Ž21AOK KapelaCroatia
68.Haramija Marija247391Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
69.Kasaš Irena439114Ž21BOK KapelaCroatia
70.Tisljar Antun237602M14OK OrionCroatia
71.Tisljar Ana46460Ž12OK OrionCroatia
72.Stepan Nikolina1394832Ž21AOK TorpedoCroatia
73.Jasprica Damir1394831M55OK TorpedoCroatia
74.Košuljandić Iva1394833Ž14OK TorpedoCroatia
75.Milišić-Zečević AngelM21ABaraber Extrem teamCroatia
76.Andračić ZoranM21ABaraber Extrem teamCroatia
77.Petranović Barbara500471Ž21AOK RisCroatia
78.Malnar Patrik500461M16OK RisCroatia
79.Urbanc Patricija500460OPENOK RisCroatia

Serbia
1.Vujasinović Stevan428049M21AOK NestinSerbia
2.Palinkaš Saša233153M21AOK NestinSerbia
3.Považanj Borislav428051M14OK NestinSerbia
4.Škorić Zoran428052M35OK NestinSerbia
5.Považanj Željko428055M21BOK NestinSerbia