v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orange O-Cup, Stage 1- middle (SOL4) & Stage 3- long (SOL5)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 193)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Andrejc Lenart8277077M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Gaber Raj Tejo8277076M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Jarc Val2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Florjanič JurijM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Šuc Tin438998M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655M10OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Obid Anže2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia

W10
1.Šuc Teja2070920W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kurinčič Jerca2069797W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kremžar Katarina2113838W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jeraj Mija2069813W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Bizjak Julija2148496W10OK AzimutSlovenia

M12
1.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bizjak Beno2148495M12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Ferenc Martin2088832M12OK TivoliSlovenia

W12
1.Raj Lili Ivana8654092W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Mezga Frida8277079W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Jeraj Ajda2113834W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Jarc Ajda2034095W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Gantar Brina2114454W12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSlovenia

M14
1.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kremžar Florijan2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Gantar Borut406857M14OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bizjak Božo2133344M14OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bogataj Rok2045663M14OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Foški Oskar435134M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Bratož Matej232466M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Nemeček Gal2107027M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
12.Bovcon Matija1398936M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
13.Cigoj Rok2121782M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
14.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
15.Novak Tine2127019M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

W14
1.Raj Ema Pika8654107W14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Kölner Brina2113842W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Obid Neža2107054W14OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Močnik Jana442805W14OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Majdič Špela442834W14OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Eržen Nea2052183W14OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Kunc Mojca2073099W14OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W14OK TivoliSlovenia

M16
1.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Gantar Primož2107071M16OK AzimutSlovenia

W16
1.Malus Vita1425116W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M18
1.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia

W18
1.Ravnikar Nika1425106W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pust Karin2069847W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M21A
1.Marot BlažM21AIndividuals/No club
2.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Draksler Matjaž520502M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M21B
1.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Korenjak Miha2113844M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Cvelbar Uroš406855M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Leskovšek Gregor 422525M21BOK TivoliSlovenia

W21B
1.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Lampe Ajda2300251W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Marta1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Bogataj Spela2052362W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Sedej Katarina406859W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Gantar Damjana2107072W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Tušar Tina442828W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Draksler AljaW21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
15.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSlovenia
16.Kovač Marija438027W21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M21E
1.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zmrzlikar Jure1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
6.Čufer David2034091M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

W21E
1.Reshetniak Elizaveta1005598W21EIndividuals/No club
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Osterman Eneja1398927W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Foški Brina1401548W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W21EOK TivoliSlovenia

M35
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
2.Lebar Bojan1404145M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Kračun Rajko889724M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Andrejc David8277083M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Tonneau William7110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
13.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
14.Bončina Igor2114457M35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
15.Kropivšek Leon1404144M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
16.Sebera Václav8014513M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.Czech Republic

W35
1.Blejec MajaW35Individuals/No club
2.Zagorc Tina1404145W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Raj Nastja8277078W35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Balažič Petja8277080W35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Močnik Tina2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Paradiž Petra1425118W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia

M45
1.Raj Gregor8654106M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Dudic Marko8277084M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Benko Robert886733M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Savinšek Primož895040M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Cimerman Andrej886218M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Ferenc Ales435642M45OK TivoliSlovenia
12.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSlovenia
13.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
14.Kustec Stanislav889722M45Mariborski OKSlovenia
15.Scherr Bruno8121117M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
16.Gotthardt Christian8363071M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
17.Polster Josef8010762M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
18.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
19.Proske Herwig8055077M45OC FürstenfeldAustria
20.Mandl Robert8077770M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
21.Zirnig Alexander8447448M45HSV OL VillachAustriaYES

W45
1.Mezga Tanja8277081W45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Žižek Saša2141141W45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970W45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Vodlan Darja438980W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Maget Brigitte8111211W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES

M55
1.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
5.Čerin Aleš2050455M55OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M55Mariborski OKSlovenia
7.Pregartner Georg8117111M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
8.Čufer Stanko2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Kete Ivo2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M65
1.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Dobnik Günther8181155M65OLC Union ViktringAustria
4.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
5.Germ Wolfgang46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES

KIDS
1.Družina NemecKIDSIndividuals/No club
2.Raj Ida Antonija8654098KIDSOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Markovič Inga8277075KIDSOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Gaber Raj Nino8277082KIDSOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Jarc Neža235870KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Sedej Žiga406860KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Eržen Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Bončina Vianez422512KIDSOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

BEGINNERS
1.Šket LukaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
2.Bevcar MaticBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
3.Šavs MitjaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
4.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Ugrin Maja2114451BEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
6.Pavlič TinaBEGINNERSSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

OPEN
1.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
2.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly