v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orange O-Cup, Stage 1- middle (SOL4) & Stage 3- long (SOL5)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 193)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Marot BlažM21AIndividuals/No club
2.Reshetniak Elizaveta1005598W21EIndividuals/No club
3.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
4.Blejec MajaW35Individuals/No club
5.Družina NemecKIDSIndividuals/No club
6.Bevcar MaticBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
7.Šket LukaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
8.Šavs MitjaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Dobnik Günther8181155M65OLC Union ViktringAustria
2.Maget Brigitte8111211W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
3.Pregartner Georg8117111M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
4.Gotthardt Christian8363071M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
5.Polster Josef8010762M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
6.Scherr Bruno8121117M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
7.Proske Herwig8055077M45OC FürstenfeldAustria
8.Mandl Robert8077770M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
9.Germ Wolfgang46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
10.Zirnig Alexander8447448M45HSV OL VillachAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Tonneau William7110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES

Czech Republic
1.Sebera Václav8014513M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.Czech Republic

Italy
1.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
2.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
3.Pavlič TinaBEGINNERSSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
4.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

Slovenia
1.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Lebar Bojan1404145M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Kračun Rajko889724M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Zagorc Tina1404145W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Andrejc Lenart8277077M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Gaber Raj Tejo8277076M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Mezga Frida8277079W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Raj Lili Ivana8654092W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Raj Ema Pika8654107W14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Andrejc David8277083M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Balažič Petja8277080W35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Raj Nastja8277078W35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Raj Gregor8654106M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Dudic Marko8277084M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Mezga Tanja8277081W45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Raj Ida Antonija8654098KIDSOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
20.Markovič Inga8277075KIDSOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
21.Gaber Raj Nino8277082KIDSOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
22.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
23.Jarc Val2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Florjanič JurijM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Šuc Tin438998M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Šuc Teja2070920W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Kurinčič Jerca2069797W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Jeraj Mija2069813W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Kremžar Katarina2113838W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Jarc Ajda2034095W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Jeraj Ajda2113834W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Kremžar Florijan2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Kölner Brina2113842W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Malus Vita1425116W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Ravnikar Nika1425106W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Pust Karin2069847W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
51.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Korenjak Miha2113844M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Lampe Ajda2300251W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Bogataj Spela2052362W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
60.Malus Marta1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
61.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Zmrzlikar Jure1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
66.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
67.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
68.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
69.Paradiž Petra1425118W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
70.Močnik Tina2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
71.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
72.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
73.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
74.Jarc Neža235870KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
75.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
76.Obid Anže2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia
77.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655M10OK AzimutSlovenia
78.Bizjak Julija2148496W10OK AzimutSlovenia
79.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
80.Bizjak Beno2148495M12OK AzimutSlovenia
81.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSlovenia
82.Gantar Brina2114454W12OK AzimutSlovenia
83.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
84.Gantar Borut406857M14OK AzimutSlovenia
85.Bizjak Božo2133344M14OK AzimutSlovenia
86.Bogataj Rok2045663M14OK AzimutSlovenia
87.Eržen Nea2052183W14OK AzimutSlovenia
88.Majdič Špela442834W14OK AzimutSlovenia
89.Obid Neža2107054W14OK AzimutSlovenia
90.Močnik Jana442805W14OK AzimutSlovenia
91.Gantar Primož2107071M16OK AzimutSlovenia
92.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
93.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
94.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
95.Cvelbar Uroš406855M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
96.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
97.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
98.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
99.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
100.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
101.Gantar Damjana2107072W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
102.Tušar Tina442828W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
103.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
104.Sedej Katarina406859W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
105.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
106.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
107.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
108.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
109.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
110.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
111.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M45OK AzimutSlovenia
112.Žižek Saša2141141W45OK AzimutSlovenia
113.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970W45OK AzimutSlovenia
114.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
115.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
116.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
117.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
118.Sedej Žiga406860KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
119.Foški Oskar435134M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
120.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
121.Osterman Eneja1398927W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
122.Foški Brina1401548W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
123.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
124.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
125.Cimerman Andrej886218M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
126.Benko Robert886733M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
127.Savinšek Primož895040M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
128.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
129.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
130.Vodlan Darja438980W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
131.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
132.Draksler Matjaž520502M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
133.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
134.Draksler AljaW21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
135.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
136.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
137.Eržen Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
138.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
139.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSlovenia
140.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
141.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
142.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
143.Ferenc Martin2088832M12OK TivoliSlovenia
144.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W14OK TivoliSlovenia
145.Kunc Mojca2073099W14OK TivoliSlovenia
146.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia
147.Leskovšek Gregor 422525M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
148.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W21EOK TivoliSlovenia
149.Ferenc Ales435642M45OK TivoliSlovenia
150.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSlovenia
151.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
152.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
153.Čerin Aleš2050455M55OK TivoliSlovenia
154.Ugrin Maja2114451BEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
155.Bončina Igor2114457M35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
156.Bončina Vianez422512KIDSOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
157.Kropivšek Leon1404144M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
158.Kustec Stanislav889722M45Mariborski OKSlovenia
159.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M55Mariborski OKSlovenia
160.Cigoj Rok2121782M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
161.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
162.Novak Tine2127019M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
163.Bratož Matej232466M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
164.Nemeček Gal2107027M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
165.Bovcon Matija1398936M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
166.Kovač Marija438027W21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
167.Čufer David2034091M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
168.Kete Ivo2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
169.Čufer Stanko2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia