v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 7 Podpeč->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 144)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Ž10
1.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kremžar Katarina2113838Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Šuc Teja2070920Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Poženel Leila Ema2107083Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jeraj Mija2069813Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž12
1.Jeraj Ajda2113834Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Eržen Nika2107055Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Gantar Brina2114454Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Mezga Frida2102032Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž14
1.Kölner Brina2113842Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Obid Neža2107054Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Eržen Nea2052183Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Močnik Jana442805Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Majdič Špela442834Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž14OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž16
1.Malus Vita1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gnezda Neža2142764Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž18
1.Škarabot Anja253346Ž18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Pust Karin2069847Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Bogataj Pia2142756Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Tušar Teja2069843Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Leban Manja2069811Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Koder Živa2114456Ž18OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž21E
1.Osterman Eneja1398927Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Foški Brina1401548Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Babič Katja7210498Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Pribakovič Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia

Ž21B
1.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Šalamun Ana1411623Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Bogataj Spela2052362Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Lampe Ajda2300251Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž21BOK BrežiceSlovenia
10.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Sedej Katarina406859Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
16.Ferenc Julija7207941Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia

Ž35
1.Foški Mojca7131068Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
6.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Blejec Maja442838Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž45
1.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Mezga Tanja2102031Ž45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

M10
1.Jarc Val2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia

M12
1.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Novak Nejc2142771M12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bizjak Beno2148495M12OK AzimutSlovenia

M14
1.Foški Oskar435134M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kremžar Florijan2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Bizjak Božo2133344M14OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bogataj Rok2045663M14OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Gantar Borut406857M14OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Ferenc Martin2088832M14OK TivoliSlovenia

M16
1.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Tilen 1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Gantar Primož2107071M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Koder Svit2114458M16OK TivoliSlovenia

M18
1.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Hribar Timotej406722M18OK BrežiceSlovenia

M21E
1.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zmrzlikar Jure1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Ferenc Ales435642M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
8.Koštejn Vít8657100M21E#zaorgáčCzech Republic

M21A
1.Žnidaršič UrbanM21AIndividuals/No club
2.Šalamun JanM21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Kavčič Jure1425115M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Pirnat Tomaž2102033M21AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

M21B
1.Rebolj Aljoša1408998M21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Korelc Andrej2069819M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Černe Aljaž2065597M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
10.Leskovšek Gregor M21BOK TivoliSlovenia

M35
1.Lebar Bojan1404145M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kračun Rajko889724M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
7.Kropivšek Leon1404144M35Mariborski OKSlovenia

M45
1.Cimerman Andrej886218M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Savinšek Primož895040M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Poljanšek Aleš 8101970M45OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Dudic Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSlovenia

M55
1.Šalamun Miro1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia

M65
1.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

OTR
1.Jarc Neža235870OTROrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Šuc Tin438998OTROrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Sedej Žiga406860OTROK AzimutSlovenia
4.Eržen Izabela980592OTRŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

REK
1.Kurtanjek LukaREKOK AzimutSlovenia