v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL9, JVP->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 132)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Jarc Val2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655M10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kerčmar Kevin8099121M10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Serjun Mark2001491M10OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Prezelj Mihej2141155M10OK AzimutSlovenia

M12
1.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bizjak Beno2148495M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M12OK AzimutSlovenia

M14
1.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Česnik Enej2142752M14OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bizjak Božo2133344M14OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Gantar Borut406857M14OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bogataj Rok2045663M14OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Bovcon Matija1398936M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Novak Tine2127097M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Birsa Job2034088M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M16
1.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gantar Primož2107071M16OK AzimutSlovenia

M18
1.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia

M21A
1.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia

M21B
1.Lenasi Gregor7209685M21BIndividuals/No club
2.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Podobnik Primož 2142537M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Drešček Andraž886210M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia

M21E
1.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ferenc Ales435642M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
3.Ravnikar Žan2070915M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Čufer David2034091M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M35
1.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia

M45
1.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M45OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bončina Igor2114457M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

M55
1.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Čufer Stanko2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Kete Ivo2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž12
1.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Vrtnik TajaŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Jeraj Ajda2113834Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Gantar Brina2114454Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Eržen Nika2107055Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž14
1.Kölner Brina2113842Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž14OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Močnik Jana442805Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Majdič Špela442834Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Eržen Nea2052183Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Obid Neža2107054Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Kočevar Ema2127099Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Podgornik Lea2034093Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž18
1.Pust Karin2069847Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Leban Manja2069811Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Tušar Teja2069843Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž21B
1.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Bogataj Spela2052362Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
7.Ferenc Julija7207941Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
8.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Tušar Tina442828Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Sedej Katarina406859Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Česnik Mažgon AnitaŽ21BOK AzimutSlovenia

Ž21E
1.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Babič Katja7210498Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
8.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia

Ž35
1.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Blejec Maja2088832Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž45
1.Stojan Petra2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia

Začetniki
1.Cankar TinkaraZačetnikiŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Šuc Tin438998ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Prezelj Klavdija2146199ZačetnikiOK AzimutSlovenia

M65
1.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž10
1.Kremžar Katarina2113838Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Šuc Teja2070920Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Jeraj Mija2069813Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Poženel Leila Ema2107083Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Prezelj Timeja2420719Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Jerkič Sofija2127017Ž10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Marjanovič Mija2127019Ž10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia