v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sylvester 5-days->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D-10
1.Drabs Laurence7751206D-10Individuals/No club
2.Theunissen Arya8654990D-10OLifantNetherlands

D-14
1.Mourits Hanne2052072D-14ArgusNetherlands
2.Verneau Anna8620808D-14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
3.Flandrin Sasha8620804D-14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance

D-16
1.Mourits Nora438298D-16ArgusNetherlands

D-18
1.Kuipers Maud7139135D-18KOVZNetherlands
2.Harms Lisa8072004D-18WOLF HalternGermany
3.Pfromm Chiara1522004D-18WOLF HalternGermany

D-20
1.Fronhoffs Gaelle7444719D-20ASUB OrientationBelgium

D21
1.Vanel Elise8088035D21Tout Azimut FameckFrance
2.Seguinot Emilie1080106D21Défis Sports Aventures AntonyFrance
3.Schrader Linda8654990D21OLifantNetherlands
4.Kroon Saskia8092747D21OLifantNetherlands
5.Florent Roxane8160795D21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
6.Duquenne Audrey1590007D21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance

DB
1.Eggels Iris2143679DBArgusNetherlands

D35
1.Barrable Sarah-Jane8406100D35OK Ravinen - NackaSweden

D40
1.Hernandez Marita7201812D40OL Toten-TrollNorway

D45
1.Rand Larissa8127412D45OLifantNetherlands
2.Mourits Kristine345600D45ArgusNetherlands
3.Drabs Laurence7751206D45ASUB OrientationBelgium

D50
1.Segondy Agnes8226466D50Tout Azimut FameckFrance
2.Godel Anne8492104D50CA RoséSwitzerland
3.Fischer Janni7199971D50Ballerup OKDenmark

D55
1.Bonde Annette8640550D55Ballerup OKDenmark

D60
1.Kohler Käthi8020459D60OLG DachsenSwitzerland

H-10
1.Reitsema Aron7028040H-10ArgusNetherlands

H-12
1.van der Toorn Seger7139137H-12KOVZNetherlands

H-16
1.Kuipers Nils7139108H-16KOVZNetherlands

H21
1.Wessels Sonny7212112H21ArgusNetherlands
2.Napierala Nicolas8059070H21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
3.Radondy Thomas8030040H21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
4.Haltz Louis1590018H21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance

HB
1.Maassen LuukHBIndividuals/No club

H35
1.Bakx PieterH35Individuals/No club
2.Barrable Nick8080674H35OK Ravinen - NackaSweden

H45
1.Van Loon Roland8163646H45KOVZNetherlands
2.van der Toorn Jan-Gerard8160972H45KOVZNetherlands
3.Bosmans Koen1234H45OmegaBelgium
4.Peev Plamen1110222H45Uzana GabrovoBulgaria
5.Flandrin Gauthier1620813H45La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
6.Fronhoffs Alistair7741001H45ASUB OrientationBelgium

H50
1.Kuipers Marcel7139119H50KOVZNetherlands
2.Tiesters Steven7211233H50OmegaBelgium
3.Mensink Marco1403444H50ArgusNetherlands
4.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway
5.Harms Christian8300467H50WOLF HalternGermany

H55
1.Marion Jean-claude8257651H55CA RoséSwitzerland
2.Verneau Bruno1620845H55La boussole AudomaroiseFrance

H60
1.Serrallonga Gasch Toni8654987H60Grions OrientacióSpain
2.Pedersen Jørgen639639H60Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmark
3.Jorgensen Gregers8620940H60Ballerup OKDenmark
4.Seguinot Albert1080102H60OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFrance
5.Kristensen Arne8702019H60Herlufsholm Denmark

H65
1.Boven van Guus8519725H65OLifantNetherlands
2.Kohler Hansruedi8210654H65OLG DachsenSwitzerland

H70
1.Wyss Franz8636070H70OLregiooltenSwitzerland
2.Strib Hans Chr.8111112H70Herlufsholm Denmark