v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sylvester 5-days->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Drabs Laurence7751206D-10Individuals/No club
2.Bakx PieterH35Individuals/No club
3.Maassen LuukHBIndividuals/No club

Akademisk Skytteforening
1.Pedersen Jørgen639639H60Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmark

Argus
1.Mourits Hanne2052072D-14ArgusNetherlands
2.Mourits Nora438298D-16ArgusNetherlands
3.Mourits Kristine345600D45ArgusNetherlands
4.Eggels Iris2143679DBArgusNetherlands
5.Reitsema Aron7028040H-10ArgusNetherlands
6.Wessels Sonny7212112H21ArgusNetherlands
7.Mensink Marco1403444H50ArgusNetherlands

ASUB Orientation
1.Fronhoffs Gaelle7444719D-20ASUB OrientationBelgium
2.Drabs Laurence7751206D45ASUB OrientationBelgium
3.Fronhoffs Alistair7741001H45ASUB OrientationBelgium

Ballerup OK
1.Fischer Janni7199971D50Ballerup OKDenmark
2.Bonde Annette8640550D55Ballerup OKDenmark
3.Jorgensen Gregers8620940H60Ballerup OKDenmark

CA Rosé
1.Godel Anne8492104D50CA RoséSwitzerland
2.Marion Jean-claude8257651H55CA RoséSwitzerland

Défis Sports Aventures Antony
1.Seguinot Emilie1080106D21Défis Sports Aventures AntonyFrance

Grions Orientació
1.Serrallonga Gasch Toni8654987H60Grions OrientacióSpain

Herlufsholm
1.Kristensen Arne8702019H60Herlufsholm Denmark
2.Strib Hans Chr.8111112H70Herlufsholm Denmark

KOVZ
1.Kuipers Maud7139135D-18KOVZNetherlands
2.van der Toorn Seger7139137H-12KOVZNetherlands
3.Kuipers Nils7139108H-16KOVZNetherlands
4.van der Toorn Jan-Gerard8160972H45KOVZNetherlands
5.Van Loon Roland8163646H45KOVZNetherlands
6.Kuipers Marcel7139119H50KOVZNetherlands

La boussole Audomaroise
1.Verneau Anna8620808D-14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
2.Flandrin Sasha8620804D-14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
3.Flandrin Gauthier1620813H45La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
4.Verneau Bruno1620845H55La boussole AudomaroiseFrance

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Barrable Sarah-Jane8406100D35OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
2.Barrable Nick8080674H35OK Ravinen - NackaSweden

OL Toten-Troll
1.Hernandez Marita7201812D40OL Toten-TrollNorway

OLG Dachsen
1.Kohler Käthi8020459D60OLG DachsenSwitzerland
2.Kohler Hansruedi8210654H65OLG DachsenSwitzerland

OLifant
1.Theunissen Arya8654990D-10OLifantNetherlands
2.Schrader Linda8654990D21OLifantNetherlands
3.Kroon Saskia8092747D21OLifantNetherlands
4.Rand Larissa8127412D45OLifantNetherlands
5.Boven van Guus8519725H65OLifantNetherlands

OLregioolten
1.Wyss Franz8636070H70OLregiooltenSwitzerland

Omega
1.Bosmans Koen1234H45OmegaBelgium
2.Tiesters Steven7211233H50OmegaBelgium

OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
1.Seguinot Albert1080102H60OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFrance

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.Florent Roxane8160795D21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
2.Duquenne Audrey1590007D21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
3.Napierala Nicolas8059070H21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
4.Radondy Thomas8030040H21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
5.Haltz Louis1590018H21Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Vanel Elise8088035D21Tout Azimut FameckFrance
2.Segondy Agnes8226466D50Tout Azimut FameckFrance

Uzana Gabrovo
1.Peev Plamen1110222H45Uzana GabrovoBulgaria

WOLF Haltern
1.Harms Lisa8072004D-18WOLF HalternGermany
2.Pfromm Chiara1522004D-18WOLF HalternGermany
3.Harms Christian8300467H50WOLF HalternGermany