v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovenski O-maraton / Campionato Regionale Ultralong FVG ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 95)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid par

A/nero
1.Kölner Miha 2022950A/neroIndividuals/No club
2.Greavu RaduA/neroIndividuals/No club
3.Cankar Uroš980588A/neroŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Eržen Boris520504A/neroŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Čufer David2034091A/neroPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Kölner Blaž7210500A/neroOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Zupan Gregor7210497A/neroOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Babič Silvo1425109A/neroOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Babič Katja7210498A/neroOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Ferenc Martin2088832A/neroOK TivoliSlovenia
11.Pobega Davor2114460A/neroOK TivoliSlovenia
12.Ferenc Ales442838A/neroOK TivoliSlovenia
13.Poljanšek Aleš8101970A/neroOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Jevševar Bojan2077852A/neroOK BrežiceSlovenia
15.Petrovič Dušan1566506A/neroOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Škarabot Miha7841967A/neroOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
17.Osterman Eneja1398927A/neroOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
18.Dudic Marko1418841A/neroOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Pirnat TomažA/neroOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

D/bianco - začetniki/beginers
1.Istenič Maja2127789D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bizjak Julija2148496D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Maja2127797D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Eržen Nika2107055D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bizjak Beno2148495D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Pisk EmaD/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia pisk
7.Štanfel Urša8668995D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Štanfel Matjaž8667834D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Sedej Katarina406859D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia sedej 1
10.Sedej Žiga406860D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia sedej 1
11.Pisk BorD/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia pisk
12.Gantar Lara2077619D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia Voluharja
13.Obid Anze2132996D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Jevševar Jedert2050470D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK BrežiceSlovenia
15.Jevševar Martin2077853D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK BrežiceSlovenia
16.Piltaver Jaka1398941D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK BrežiceSlovenia Voluharja

C/giallo
1.Cigoj Rok2121782C/gialloPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
2.Bratož Matej232466C/gialloPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
3.Kete Ivo2034084C/gialloPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Jarc Val2069801C/gialloOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Korelc Andrej2069819C/gialloOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Jarc Ajda2034095C/gialloOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Kölner Brina2113842C/gialloOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kölner Anže2069806C/gialloOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Ugrin Nikolina2114455C/gialloOK TivoliSlovenia
10.Ugrin Maja2114451C/gialloOK TivoliSlovenia
11.Sedej Vlado1398546C/gialloOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Vodlan Darja438980C/gialloOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia polaris 1
13.Radovan Dalibor2107073C/gialloOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Škarabot Alenka445705C/gialloOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia polaris 1
15.Pacher Hannes8011559C/gialloOutdoor Orienteering GrazAustria
16.Pacher Gerhild8012364C/gialloOutdoor Orienteering GrazAustria
17.Pavlič Zdenko2088835C/gialloSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

B/rosso
1.Sotošek KaterinaB/rossoIndividuals/No club
2.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717B/rossoIndividuals/No club
3.Plavčak Ana2045587B/rossoŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Kerševan Aljaž2056392B/rossoPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Novak Tine2056383B/rossoPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Čufer Stanko2034098B/rossoPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Valič Jakob2088829B/rossoPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Seljak Jaka2069825B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Ravnikar Nika1425106B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Jezeršek Polona7210499B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Pust Tomaž2088287B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Turk Nejc1425107B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Jarc Andrej2070917B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Seljak Luka8011033B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Churkin Sergey8150477B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Kremžar Tomaž2103909B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Seljak Borut9999940B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Močnik Tina2070918B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886B/rossoOK TivoliSlovenia
23.Borštnik Aleš406885B/rossoOK TivoliSlovenia
24.Bogataj Rok2045663B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
25.Eržen Nea2052183B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
26.Žižek Saša2141141B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
27.Obid Marko2107057B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
28.Obid Neža2107054B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
29.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
30.Mohorič Lana2077607B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
31.Sedej Matej1413730B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia sedej 2
32.Drešček Andraž886210B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
33.Bogataj Pia2142756B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
34.Majdič Špela442834B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
35.Bizjak Božo2133344B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
36.Sedej David1100102B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia sedej 2
37.Hribar Anica2077785B/rossoOK BrežiceSlovenia
38.Pišljar Jaka349764B/rossoOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
39.Anderluh Gregor305954B/rossoOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia polaris2
40.Smole Dušan232445B/rossoOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
41.Studen Andrej435648B/rossoOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
42.Anderluh Marija50289B/rossoOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia polaris2
43.Pavlič Gregor2065880B/rossoSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly