v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovenski O-maraton / Campionato Regionale Ultralong FVG ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 95)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid par
1.Kölner Miha 2022950A/neroIndividuals/No club
2.Greavu RaduA/neroIndividuals/No club
3.Sotošek KaterinaB/rossoIndividuals/No club
4.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717B/rossoIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Pacher Hannes8011559C/gialloOutdoor Orienteering GrazAustria
2.Pacher Gerhild8012364C/gialloOutdoor Orienteering GrazAustria

Italy
1.Pavlič Zdenko2088835C/gialloSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
2.Pavlič Gregor2065880B/rossoSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

Slovenia
1.Eržen Boris520504A/neroŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Cankar Uroš980588A/neroŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587B/rossoŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Čufer David2034091A/neroPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Kete Ivo2034084C/gialloPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Cigoj Rok2121782C/gialloPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Bratož Matej232466C/gialloPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Kerševan Aljaž2056392B/rossoPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Čufer Stanko2034098B/rossoPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Novak Tine2056383B/rossoPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Valič Jakob2088829B/rossoPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
12.Kölner Blaž7210500A/neroOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Zupan Gregor7210497A/neroOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Babič Silvo1425109A/neroOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Babič Katja7210498A/neroOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Korelc Andrej2069819C/gialloOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Kölner Anže2069806C/gialloOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Jarc Val2069801C/gialloOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Kölner Brina2113842C/gialloOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Jarc Ajda2034095C/gialloOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Močnik Tina2070918B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Churkin Sergey8150477B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Ravnikar Nika1425106B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Seljak Jaka2069825B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Jezeršek Polona7210499B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Pust Tomaž2088287B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Turk Nejc1425107B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Jarc Andrej2070917B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Seljak Luka8011033B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Kremžar Tomaž2103909B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Seljak Borut9999940B/rossoOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Pobega Davor2114460A/neroOK TivoliSlovenia
36.Ferenc Ales442838A/neroOK TivoliSlovenia
37.Ferenc Martin2088832A/neroOK TivoliSlovenia
38.Ugrin Maja2114451C/gialloOK TivoliSlovenia
39.Ugrin Nikolina2114455C/gialloOK TivoliSlovenia
40.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886B/rossoOK TivoliSlovenia
41.Borštnik Aleš406885B/rossoOK TivoliSlovenia
42.Poljanšek Aleš8101970A/neroOK AzimutSlovenia
43.Pisk BorD/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia pisk
44.Gantar Lara2077619D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia Voluharja
45.Obid Anze2132996D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
46.Štanfel Urša8668995D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
47.Štanfel Matjaž8667834D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
48.Sedej Katarina406859D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia sedej 1
49.Sedej Žiga406860D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia sedej 1
50.Istenič Maja2127789D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
51.Bizjak Julija2148496D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
52.Pisk EmaD/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia pisk
53.Eržen Nika2107055D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
54.Bizjak Beno2148495D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
55.Obid Maja2127797D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK AzimutSlovenia
56.Sedej Vlado1398546C/gialloOK AzimutSlovenia
57.Bizjak Božo2133344B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
58.Sedej David1100102B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia sedej 2
59.Majdič Špela442834B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
60.Bogataj Pia2142756B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
61.Drešček Andraž886210B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
62.Žižek Saša2141141B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
63.Obid Marko2107057B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
64.Obid Neža2107054B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
65.Bogataj Rok2045663B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
66.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
67.Mohorič Lana2077607B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
68.Sedej Matej1413730B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia sedej 2
69.Eržen Nea2052183B/rossoOK AzimutSlovenia
70.Jevševar Bojan2077852A/neroOK BrežiceSlovenia
71.Jevševar Jedert2050470D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK BrežiceSlovenia
72.Piltaver Jaka1398941D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK BrežiceSlovenia Voluharja
73.Jevševar Martin2077853D/bianco - začetniki/beginersOK BrežiceSlovenia
74.Hribar Anica2077785B/rossoOK BrežiceSlovenia
75.Škarabot Miha7841967A/neroOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
76.Petrovič Dušan1566506A/neroOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
77.Osterman Eneja1398927A/neroOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
78.Radovan Dalibor2107073C/gialloOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
79.Vodlan Darja438980C/gialloOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia polaris 1
80.Škarabot Alenka445705C/gialloOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia polaris 1
81.Studen Andrej435648B/rossoOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
82.Anderluh Marija50289B/rossoOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia polaris2
83.Anderluh Gregor305954B/rossoOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia polaris2
84.Pišljar Jaka349764B/rossoOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
85.Smole Dušan232445B/rossoOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
86.Pirnat TomažA/neroOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
87.Dudic Marko1418841A/neroOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia