Adlkofener Nacht-OL 2022 (LAOLA Läufe 1 & 2)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 48)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen (D -18) |
1. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen (D -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
2. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen (D -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
Damen (D 19-) |
1. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen (D 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
2. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Damen (D 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 18:30 Uhr |
3. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Damen (D 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
4. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen (D 19-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
5. | Hartung Christina | 7028043 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
6. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
7. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
8. | Pilz Linda | 2099891 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
9. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Damen (D 19-) | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:30 Uhr |
Damen (D 45-) |
1. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
2. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
3. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
4. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
Herren (H -18) |
1. | Dünzinger Jonas | 8404019 | Herren (H -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
Herren (H 19-) |
1. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
2. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:30 Uhr |
3. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
4. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 18:15 Uhr |
5. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren (H 19-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
|
keine Präferenz |
Herren (H 45-) |
1. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren (H 45-) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
2. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren (H 45-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 18:30 Uhr |
3. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Herren (H 45-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
4. | Barth Jörg | 2013357 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
5. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
6. | Weid Uwe | 8303555 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
7. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
8. | Nürnberger Erich | 8101963 | Herren (H 45-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
|
keine Präferenz |
9. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren (H 45-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
OK |
keine Präferenz |
10. | Mokry Pavel | 7006801 | Herren (H 45-) | KOB ALFA Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
Herren (H 60-) |
1. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren (H 60-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
2. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren (H 60-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
3. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren (H 60-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
Kids (D -14) |
1. | Zeitler Amelie | | Kids (D -14) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
2. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Kids (D -14) | OC München | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
3. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Kids (D -14) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 18:30 Uhr |
4. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046021 | Kids (D -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
5. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Kids (D -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
6. | Dünzinger Steffi | | Kids (D -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
Kids (H -14) |
1. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Kids (H -14) | OC München | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
2. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Kids (H -14) | OC München | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
3. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Kids (H -14) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 18:30 Uhr |
4. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
5. | Barth Maximilian | 8210910 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
6. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
7. | Pilz Marlon | 2099893 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
8. | Vogelsang Nino | 8080219 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:30 Uhr |
|