v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Adlkofener Nacht-OL 2022 (LAOLA Läufe 1 & 2)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 48)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Zertifikat Startzeitwunsch (1. Lauf)
1.Siefken Rolf8120368Herren (H 45-)Individuals/No clubYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
2.Zeitler AmelieKids (D -14)Individuals/No clubYES (OK) ca. 17:30 Uhr

Czech Republic
1.Mokry Pavel7006801Herren (H 45-)KOB ALFA BrnoCzech RepublicYES ca. 17:45 Uhr

Germany
1.Badia Comas Núria1983Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES ca. 17:30 Uhr
2.Enborg Anna8212177Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
3.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES ca. 18:30 Uhr
4.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
5.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 18:30 Uhr
6.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren (H 45-)OC MünchenGermanyYES ca. 18:30 Uhr
7.Enborg Wilma790713Kids (D -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:00 Uhr
8.Badia Landefeld Gil8288822Kids (H -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES ca. 17:30 Uhr
9.Enborg Malte821217Kids (H -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:00 Uhr
10.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen (D 19-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
11.Ebert Roger8182128Herren (H 45-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
12.Ebert Nora422695Kids (D -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:30 Uhr
13.Ebert James2048520Kids (H -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:30 Uhr
14.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
15.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
16.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
17.Hartung Christina7028043Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
18.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
19.Pilz Linda2099891Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:30 Uhr
20.Oechler Heike8004488Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
21.Schöps Anke7211150Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
22.Barth Katrin2046020Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
23.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
24.Dünzinger Jonas8404019Herren (H -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
25.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
26.Körner Christoph8230289Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 18:15 Uhr
27.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
28.Barth Jörg2013357Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
29.Weid Uwe8303555Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
30.Lang Florian2067871Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
31.Gamel Christian2046030Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
32.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:30 Uhr
33.Huber Klaus8004002Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 18:00 Uhr
34.Dünzinger Nora2046021Kids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
35.Dünzinger SteffiKids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
36.Dünzinger Maja2046027Kids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
37.Barth Maximilian8210910Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:30 Uhr
38.Vogelsang Nino8080219Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:30 Uhr
39.Pilz Marlon2099893Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:30 Uhr
40.Marquardt Anton2046028Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:45 Uhr
41.Oechler Lukas8667644Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:30 Uhr
42.Nürnberger Julian8101996Herren (H 19-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES keine Präferenz
43.Nürnberger Erich8101963Herren (H 45-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES keine Präferenz
44.Casanova Valerio8170466Herren (H 45-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES OK keine Präferenz
45.Ehrl Blandine8201026Damen (D 19-)OL ForsternGermanyYES OK ca. 18:30 Uhr