v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Landesmeisterschaft Berlin-Brandenburg im Mittel OL->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 127)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Finkenstaedt Michael9000022H21Individuals/No club
2.Bauer KarstenH45Individuals/No club

Germany
1.Knaack Lisa2068656D14OK Mark BrandenburgGermany
2.Knaack Sarah2068655D14OK Mark BrandenburgGermany
3.Kapischke Arne7003450H14OK Mark BrandenburgGermany
4.Daniel Kalkbrenner7003444H14OK Mark BrandenburgGermany
5.Anton Jaenicke7780817H16OK Mark BrandenburgGermany
6.Bauer Leon9191111H16OK Mark BrandenburgGermany
7.Kapischke Henning70000085H18OK Mark BrandenburgGermany
8.Kusber Paul236072H18OK Mark BrandenburgGermany
9.Freyer Thomas640505H50Laufen und Gutes Tun e.V.Germany
10.Leonhardt Annette5046D35Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermany
11.Hase Michael2269H45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermany
12.Kaminski Jürgen2032108H45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGermany
13.Mieske Anna5069D14Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
14.Kubald Marie1240800D16Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
15.Jobst Thessa1510980D18Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
16.Charlet Simone1409465D18Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
17.Käding Henriette970321D18Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
18.Brettschneider Erik5055H18Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
19.Brettschneider Ina5062D21Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
20.Brettschneider Max5078H21Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
21.Brettschneider Moritz5056H21Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
22.Schramm Erwin9850611H21Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
23.Feldmann Gudrun5067D45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
24.Kubald Katrin691502D45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
25.Käding Kirsten670305D45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
26.Mieske Frank5076H45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
27.Brettschneider Uwe680111H45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
28.Jobst Henry1970251H45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
29.Demmig Sven660420H45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
30.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
31.Lehmann Gabriela300813D55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
32.Brettschneider Hartmut5065H55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
33.Mielecke Kerstin5072D60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
34.Brettschneider Gerhard5075H60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
35.Herold Rudolf5085H60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
36.Lemnitzer Erika7204585D65Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
37.Beyer Lothar5032H65Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
38.Lemnitzer Eberhard1407598H75Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
39.Rabe Frank361286H40SV Sedlitz BW90Germany
40.Rabe Jens2043612H40SV Sedlitz BW90Germany
41.Lückmann Heiko6261H45SV Sedlitz BW90Germany
42.Lückmann Peter6255H75SV Sedlitz BW90Germany
43.Lischewski Sandra1401178D35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermany
44.Fischer Mila300804D10OLV PotsdamGermany
45.Lucy Thiermann236096D10OLV PotsdamGermany
46.Bringezu Antonio7050426H10OLV PotsdamGermany
47.Finkenstaedt Antonia997922D12OLV PotsdamGermany
48.Finkenstaedt Franziska2750D14OLV PotsdamGermany
49.Von Szada Nora1401177D14OLV PotsdamGermany
50.Plock Dominic6346H14OLV PotsdamGermany
51.Pohlschmidt Tobias1407341H14OLV PotsdamGermany
52.Bringezu Theo9130902H14OLV PotsdamGermany
53.Bringezu Hanna7132613D16OLV PotsdamGermany
54.Siebert Stine1407344D16OLV PotsdamGermany
55.Lorenz Alexandra219523D21BOLV PotsdamGermany
56.Fischer Yvonne6406D35OLV PotsdamGermany
57.Lorenz Haik7202642H35OLV PotsdamGermany
58.Sven Thiermann435211H40OLV PotsdamGermany
59.Schütze Mirko1470173H40OLV PotsdamGermany
60.Siebert Tina9110790D45OLV PotsdamGermany
61.Bringezu Kristina692910D45OLV PotsdamGermany
62.Finkenstaedt Björn1407595H45OLV PotsdamGermany
63.Von Szada Jan222669H45OLV PotsdamGermany
64.Plötz Gerhard6334H65OLV PotsdamGermany
65.Garbrecht Dietmar2384H75OLV PotsdamGermany
66.Siebert Jacqueline440423BLOLV PotsdamGermany
67.Bringezu Dirk692105BLOLV PotsdamGermany
68.Kalkbrenner Pettra1407342BLOLV PotsdamGermany
69.Weigert Claudia2060201D21BBraunschweiger MTVGermany
70.Weigert Thorsten361258H35Braunschweiger MTVGermany
71.Weigert Anna2085644FähnchenbahnBraunschweiger MTVGermany
72.Heidrich Elisabeth502216D21SV Robotron DresdenGermany
73.Heidrich Hannes2035207H21SV Robotron DresdenGermany
74.Frenzel Frank-Peter611108H40TOLF Berlin e.V.Germany
75.Groß Andreas220382H55TOLF Berlin e.V.Germany
76.Stöcker Karsten2322H45SV Vorwärts Leipzig e.V.Germany
77.Stöcker Evelyn211494BLSV Vorwärts Leipzig e.V.Germany
78.Templiner Artur5005H10Berliner TSCGermany
79.Herrnhold Marie9240797D18Berliner TSCGermany
80.Scholtz Paul9300397H18Berliner TSCGermany
81.Fleiß Sebastian9291196H20Berliner TSCGermany
82.Catalán-Lorca Marcela-Victoria961129D21Berliner TSCGermany
83.Goericke Marvin9008925H21Berliner TSCGermany
84.Wollmerstädt Katerina9191176D35Berliner TSCGermany
85.Scholtz Galina9070567D45Berliner TSCGermany
86.Templiner Anke5006D45Berliner TSCGermany
87.Trösch Urs9660820H45Berliner TSCGermany
88.Blome Hans Peter889199H60Berliner TSCGermany
89.Wollenberg Bernd9130748H65Berliner TSCGermany
90.Frenzel Oskar7020215H16ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
91.Frenzel Frieda7750203D21ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
92.Uhlemann Andreas6806H35ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
93.Mehrtens Janna2033030D45ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
94.Calderón Purizaca Carlos6263H55ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
95.Gläser Kay-olaf5115H55ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
96.Schlittermann Klaus5107H80ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
97.Krüger Louis Antoine2078962H10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
98.Wengler Carlo7130401H14Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
99.Pfeil Arved2078965H18Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
100.Kulow Anicó440468D21Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
101.Schwartz Matthias2800143H21Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
102.Joos Lukas2078963H21BBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
103.Krüger Ronny435215H35Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
104.Edelhoff Stefan731207D10SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
105.Dalüge Kai1677D10SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
106.Römhild Gabi5120D10SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
107.Baujard Yves34108D10SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
108.Hembuch HelenaD10SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
109.Lange Jonas5127H12SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
110.Leonhardt Charlotte7010304D14SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
111.Rudert Henrik2037652H14SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
112.Zschäckel Robin973101H18SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
113.Ahlburg Martin503357H21SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
114.Zschäckel Raik886511H21SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
115.Sapalas Mindaugas9101192H35SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
116.Rudert Andreas224353H40SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
117.Lange Udo1406600H40SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
118.Ahlburg Kerstin302979D50SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
119.Ahlburg Rainer422683H50SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
120.Jürgens Uwe1402001H55SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
121.Thiel Susi1551947D60SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
122.Fillinger Rosemarie5118D65SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
123.Thiel Rolf235830H70SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
124.Fillinger Helmut6104H70SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
125.Wolf Carolin999224D21Post SV DresdenGermany