v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5ª O-Pie / 5ª Escolar Madrid - El Pardo - ESCONDITE->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 404)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Martín AlexandraNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club
2.Prieto RobertoNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Martinez FernandoNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Gomez Galindo ManuelNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Martinez Valverde JorgeNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Sotos Jimenez Carlos349472NO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Gomez Galindo FernandoNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Rivilla Borao MateoNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Martinez Valverde FernandoNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Fernandez Olivar Kirubel2104735NO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Sotos Jimenez Sandra349471NO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Duminica Alexia Ioana349475NO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Rodriguez Blazquez AnaNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Montero Blazquez M MarNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Solla Diez Maria del Mar 2067570NO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
16.Zelada Marchesi JaimeNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
17.Sierra Garcia AlbertoNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
18.Garcia Lombardo Samuel JuanNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
19.Viqueira MarianaNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
20.Correa Gonzalez Susana2082616NO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
21.Abad Gomez ConradoNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
22.Fernandez Martinez Alberto1415164NO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
23.Martin Fernandez NataliaNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
24.Gonzalez Rodriguez GemaNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
25.Garcia De Yebenes Mena Luis EugenioNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
26.Peralta Santos EstherNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club
27.Rivera Rivero Pablo7204847NO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
28.Uribe Higuita Mayra AlejandraNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
29.Fernandez AlbertoNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
30.Garcia de Mena Luis EugenioNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
31.Lemee BriacNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
32.Otero CristianNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
33.Dios Llamazares Carlos AlbertoNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
34.Astudillo Rodriguez Julio MiguelNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES

Czech Republic
1.Larsson Harald79901615M-18/21BBergnäset AIKCzech RepublicYES
2.Öqvist Oskar445177M-20/35Bergnäset AIKCzech RepublicYES
3.Henriksson Nils7931606M-20/35Bergnäset AIKCzech RepublicYES
4.Bartos Vojtech9102565M-20/35Bergnäset AIKCzech RepublicYES
5.Salén Robin980128M-20/35Bergnäset AIKCzech RepublicYES
6.Johansson Mattias9000410M-EBergnäset AIKCzech RepublicYES

Spain
1.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-18/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
2.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
3.Alvarez Gonzalez Carlos Alberto424810M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
4.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
5.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
6.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
7.Ruiz Ginés Juan Antonio340805M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
8.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
9.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
10.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
11.Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel2010667M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
12.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-14COLMENARSpain
13.Herranz Pastora Clara209790F-12COLMENARSpain
14.Manzanares Gonzalez Sandra209906F-12COLMENARSpainYES
15.Ten Domingo Irene216390F-12COLMENARSpain
16.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain
17.Couto Corral Imilce439215F-18/35COLMENARSpain
18.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-18/35COLMENARSpain
19.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpain
20.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpain
21.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpain
22.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain
23.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain
24.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979F-21BCOLMENARSpain
25.Moya de Alarcon Carlota2103507F-21BCOLMENARSpain
26.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-21BCOLMENARSpain
27.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain
28.Domingo Garcia Mayte2057759F-45COLMENARSpain
29.Gonzalez Herrera Gemma209919F-45COLMENARSpainYES
30.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain
31.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpain
32.Hornell Maria2010596F-55COLMENARSpain
33.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain
34.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-ECOLMENARSpain
35.Serrano Exposito Carlos1415187M-12COLMENARSpain
36.Herranz Pastora Tomás209767M-14COLMENARSpain
37.Asenjo Martin Jorge2103508M-20/35COLMENARSpain
38.Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos2024218M-20/35COLMENARSpain
39.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/35COLMENARSpain
40.Arbizu Crespo Julian1399709M-20/35COLMENARSpain
41.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-20/35COLMENARSpain
42.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpain
43.Sarmiento Carlos1470613M-21ACOLMENARSpain
44.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21ACOLMENARSpain
45.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpain
46.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204M-40COLMENARSpain
47.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpain
48.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain
49.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain
50.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpain
51.Laguna Carrasco Raul1415392M-40COLMENARSpain
52.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain
53.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpain
54.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpain
55.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain
56.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
57.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain
58.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-55COLMENARSpain
59.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain
60.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60COLMENARSpain
61.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain
62.Sanz Garcia Enrique2021466M-ECOLMENARSpain
63.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain
64.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain
65.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-ECOLMENARSpain
66.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain
67.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpain
68.Merino Rodriguez Claudia209923OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain
69.Sanz Sanchez Enrique243089OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain
70.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota2054463OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain
71.Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia2102905OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain
72.Sanchez Saez Beatriz234832OPEN ROJO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain
73.Garrido Contreras Ariadna341168F-14Alabarda-OSpainYES
74.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-14Alabarda-OSpainYES
75.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
76.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-18/35Alabarda-OSpainYES
77.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-18/35Alabarda-OSpainYES
78.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpainYES
79.Sánchez Duran Pablo2102881M-12Alabarda-OSpainYES
80.Jimenez Diaz Ruben2006163M-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
81.Diaz Alcaide Samuel1403312M-20/35Alabarda-OSpainYES
82.Hernandez Jimenez Pablo1417836M-21AAlabarda-OSpainYES
83.Bañon Puche Andrés362205M-21AAlabarda-OSpainYES
84.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS2091974M-40Alabarda-OSpainYES
85.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-45Alabarda-OSpainYES
86.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpainYES
87.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpainYES
88.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES
89.Carrillo Martinez-Osorio Eduardo258009M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES
90.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES
91.Aprea Sanchez Juan Francisco2082794OPEN ROJO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES
92.Agraz Cuevas Rafael2091932OPEN ROJO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES
93.Purcell Diez De Ulzurrun Eva403306F-20/21ABOMSpain
94.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain
95.Gomez Serra Sara225582F-18/35GOCANSpain
96.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-14GOCANSpain
97.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-20/35GOCANSpain
98.Fustes Jose2057634M-20/35GOCANSpain
99.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35GOCANSpain
100.Valero Rosado Ruben2057605M-20/35GOCANSpain
101.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-20/35GOCANSpain
102.Reina Laso David7204545M-40GOCANSpain
103.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-40GOCANSpain
104.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain
105.Abarca Pascual Angel348110M-50GOCANSpain
106.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754M-55GOCANSpain
107.Cando Casado Jose7204547M-EGOCANSpain
108.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EGOCANSpain
109.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain
110.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOGOCANSpain
111.Puente Puente Mª Isabel2067560OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOGOCANSpain
112.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOGOCANSpain
113.Gomez Naranjo AgustinOPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpain
114.Gómez Naranjo SantiagoOPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpain
115.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-10GOCANSpain
116.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
117.Para Martín Eva7003168F-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
118.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
119.Nuñez Canovas Joana997942F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
120.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
121.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896M-14Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
122.Alba Isasi Carlos409205M-18/21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
123.Madrid Martínez Jorge241209M-18/21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
124.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
125.Lopez Orihuel Alberto2013912M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
126.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
127.Perez Herrero Manuel225594M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
128.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
129.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
130.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
131.Benavente Para Alvaro887319M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
132.Carretero González David1500338M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
133.Calvo Álvarez Susana2024228F-18/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
134.González Álvarez Manuel2057877M-18/21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
135.Andersson Jonas2045007M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
136.Blaie Jean-rene2053928M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
137.Morales Duran Ricardo209902M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
138.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
139.Alvarez Herance Julia2050380OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
140.Alvarez Herance AinhoaOPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
141.Aparicio Pelaez Marcos2091958NO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
142.Buenadicha Palma Olalla1416376NO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
143.Muñoz Rodriguez SandraF-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
144.Monseco López Sara2067568F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
145.Galve Lola2104743F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
146.Fernandez Bala IriaF-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
147.fernandez bala saraF-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
148.Galve Roperh NataliaF-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
149.López Gatón RodrigoM-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
150.Galve Gael2111328M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
151.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
152.Santos Lozano PabloM-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
153.Herrero Rodriguez AlejandroM-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
154.Rueda García DiegoM-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
155.Navarro Minaya Adrian2067552M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
156.Escudero Rodriguez Mario2045021M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
157.Ramos Martín DanielM-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
158.Aanzi MohamedM-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
159.Rueda García DanielM-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
160.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-18/21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
161.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
162.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
163.Rodriguez Barrios Antonio1410445M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
164.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
165.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
166.Langa Blanco Pablo7003241M-EClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
167.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
168.Navarro Alvarez ManuelOPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
169.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
170.Monseco López Irene2067561F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
171.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
172.Ramos Martín LauraF-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
173.Muñoz Rodriguez AngelM-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
174.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
175.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
176.Ramos Martín AngelM-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
177.Bala Martín IsabelNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
178.Rodriguez Goya CruzNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
179.Roperh LuciaNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
180.Bono Alonso SandraNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
181.Fernandez Bala AfricaNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
182.Fernandez García Jose AngelNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
183.Tejeda Martín Carlos2067559M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
184.Green Kirsten9200219F-40MalarrutaSpainYES
185.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpainYES
186.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpainYES
187.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-14MalarrutaSpainYES
188.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES
189.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES
190.Amaya Garcia Xavier1399997M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES
191.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES
192.Sierra Perez David2013904M-40MalarrutaSpainYES
193.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpainYES
194.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882M-40MalarrutaSpainYES
195.Green Jeremy1396469M-40MalarrutaSpainYES
196.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpainYES
197.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpainYES
198.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOMalarrutaSpainYES
199.Green Gemma2096956F-10MalarrutaSpainYES
200.Green Teagan2102880F-10MalarrutaSpainYES
201.Estebanez Rogero Raquel20970033F-18/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
202.Domínguez Sánchez Jose Carlos1417843M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
203.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
204.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
205.Guerra Lopez Javier2091966M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
206.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia349469F-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
207.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349466M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
208.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan349468M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
209.Miranda Estebanez Jorge4612921M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
210.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
211.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
212.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
213.Garrido Hens Eva2010975F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
214.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
215.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
216.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
217.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
218.Gonzalez Sanchez Jose Manuel1470605M-18/21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
219.Zafra Cruz Alfonso1415215M-18/21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
220.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
221.Hernández Martínez Óscar1416962M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
222.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
223.Arroyo Arroyo Raul2111312M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
224.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
225.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
226.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
227.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
228.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
229.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
230.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
231.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
232.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
233.Terreros Blanco José Luis225507M-60CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
234.Calvo Fuente Carlos2010063M-18/21BNavaleno-OSpainYES
235.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-12ImperdibleSpain
236.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346F-20/21AImperdibleSpain
237.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-40ImperdibleSpain
238.Azqueta Quemada Aize2057792F-40ImperdibleSpain
239.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868F-50ImperdibleSpain
240.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12ImperdibleSpain
241.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
242.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
243.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-45ImperdibleSpain
244.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246M-45ImperdibleSpain
245.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M-50ImperdibleSpain
246.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792M-EImperdibleSpain
247.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-EImperdibleSpain
248.Fernandez Cascales Pablo8633188M-EImperdibleSpain
249.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503M-EImperdibleSpain
250.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907M-18/21BClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
251.Blanch Cortes Alicia306274F-50ADYRONSpainYES
252.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpainYES
253.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES
254.Arroyo Susana7207522F-EClub SotobosqueSpainYES
255.Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis7207520M-20/35Club SotobosqueSpainYES
256.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES
257.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES
258.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES
259.Benayas Javier209911M-55Club SotobosqueSpainYES
260.Sanz RamiroNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOGozo3.0SpainYES
261.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
262.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-18/21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
263.Shallcross Silván Andrew2053936M-18/21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
264.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192M-40C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
265.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
266.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
267.Aragones Congostrina Juan Carlos341473M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
268.Gonzalez Lobo Maria Teresa2082656OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
269.Garcia Martínez Miguel Angel2053942OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
270.Martín García Francisco7209371NO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
271.Rodriguez De Los Reyes Silvia Susana2053915NO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
272.Quirós Esteban Miguel2082673NO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
273.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpainYES
274.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414F-EEntreBalizasSpainYES
275.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434M-EEntreBalizasSpainYES
276.Puertas Ocio Pablo409084M-20/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
277.Pérez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238M-20/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
278.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-21ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
279.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332F-18/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
280.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
281.Ochs Mary Ellen14003126F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
282.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
283.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
284.Carretero Pellicer Pol2097009M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
285.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
286.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
287.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
288.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
289.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
290.Manzano Mota AlfonsoM-60ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
291.Berge BernardM-60ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
292.Cabañas García Ismael7204568M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
293.Canet Algara Teresa434644F-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
294.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7207513M-20/35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
295.García Soriano Berta240454F-16IBERIASpainYES
296.Torres Costas Susana7202235F-40IBERIASpainYES
297.Pons Grau Vanessa7200561F-EIBERIASpainYES
298.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpainYES
299.Manget Garcia Rodrigo341458M-14IBERIASpainYES
300.Manget Velasco Chema7201479M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
301.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
302.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
303. de Mendoza Fernández Antonio429658M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
304.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-40IBERIASpainYES
305.Plana Jose Maria2057659M-45IBERIASpainYES
306.Gómez Vazquez Pedro2057748M-45IBERIASpainYES
307.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271M-50IBERIASpainYES
308.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778M-50IBERIASpainYES
309.Lopez Fabian2024270M-50IBERIASpainYES
310.San Miguel Muñoz JacoboNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIBERIASpainYES
311.San Miguel Ayanz Alfonso889236NO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIBERIASpainYES
312.Sanchez Nuria2054690NO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIBERIASpainYES
313.Galan IgnacioNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIBERIASpainYES
314.Fernández-cantador De La Oliva M.reyesOPEN ROJO FEDERADOIndependienteSpainYES
315.Pons Perez Amanda2021433F-ECORZOSpainYES
316.Torres Escuriola Debora439241F-40Verd3SpainYES
317.Huerta David2054715M-EORIENTESpain
318.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpain
319.Garcia Cejudo Irene2010746F-18/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
320.García Fernández-cantador Rodrigo2044990M-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
321.Masero Olivar Pablo2082615M-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
322.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
323.Tejerina Ruben7207535M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
324.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
325.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
326.Santiago Martin Jose Ignacio7204820M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
327.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
328.Combarro Kayikçilar Aral2104736OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
329.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpainYES
330.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpainYES
331.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOTASpainYES
332.Puig Alberto2045078M-40BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES
333.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-40BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES
334.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318M-55BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES
335.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpain
336.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-20/21AORIENTIJOTESpainYES
337.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpainYES
338.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-40ORIENTIJOTESpainYES
339.Rubio Hernández Nacho1521977M-20/35E. D. ALCONSpainYES
340.Martín Seco Diana340832NO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAE. D. ALCONSpainYES
341.Gonzalez Ballesteros Jose A243566M-50MANZANARES-OSpainYES
342.Gomez Jimenez AngelaF-14Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
343.Tiron Ana MariaF-14Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
344.Ait-Amar Heredia Ximenez NadyaF-14Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
345.Carbonero Montero SandraF-14Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
346.Ampuero Mesa PabloM-14Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
347.Tiron AlexandruM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
348.Gonzalez Lopez CarlosM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
349.Itre Drijat AbderrahmanM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
350.Diaz Alburquerque IsmaelM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
351.Ramos Mesa AlvaroM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
352.Del Prado Montoya Pablo CarlosM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
353.Diaz Juzgado AlvaroM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
354.Fernandez Montero AdrianM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES

Sweden
1.Norén Pär429717M-50Vännäs OKSwedenYES
2.Walheim Sixten722195M-EOK RodhenSwedenYES
3.Sparrevik Gustaf9951106M-EIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
4.Persson Henrik264321M-EUmeå OKSwedenYES
5.Fahlgren Rebecca990414F-18/35Vittjärvs IKSwedenYES
6.Westin Sofia990122F-18/35Vittjärvs IKSwedenYES
7.Norén Albin7448506F-18/35Piteå IFSwedenYES
8.Andersson Anna933288F-18/35Piteå IFSwedenYES
9.Forslund Elvira7600076F-18/35OK RenenSwedenYES
10.Leffler Rosendahl Signe7971126F-20/21AOK RenenSwedenYES