v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
French Championship (Long Distance WRE)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 117)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Medial Certificate Statut
1.Parker AlanH10Individuals/No club
2.Anishchenko Evgeny1413948H40Individuals/No club
3.Martin Steiner8643453H45Individuals/No club OK
4.Hirschauer Flore341478D45Individuals/No club
5.Hirschauer Vincent341481H50Individuals/No club
6.Keller Adrian8080806H65Individuals/No club
7.Riedinger MathieuOpen Jaune (Medium, HD14 and older)Individuals/No club
8.Chattlain Thomas49093Jalonné (taped)Individuals/No club ok- cbou

Australia
1.Key Milla8002097D14Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
2.Key Jensen8644508H18AMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia
3.Key Aston8642133H20EMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia
4.Key Natasha8642236D45Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
5.Key Warren8031878H60Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
6.Prosser Hamish8340196H21AAbominable O-menAustralia OK - mden
7.Prosser Ian8391060H55Abominable O-menAustralia OK -mden

Austria
1.Schüller Wolfgang49763H40COLC WOHEMAANPEKAAustria Sent by email
2.Berger Hedi8010368D50OLC WOHEMAANPEKAAustria Sent by email

Belgium
1.Clapuyt François7788777H21E (WRE)ASUB OrientationBelgium OK cbou
2.De Neyer Gilles7211838H21E (WRE)ASUB OrientationBelgium
3.Avaux Marie1251981D35ASUB OrientationBelgium licenciée FRSO (Belgique) - envoi du certificat par mail
4.Delmée Gilles9200877H21E (WRE)Belgian Wild PigsBelgium

Denmark
1.Kristensen Arne213996H55Herlufsholm Denmark
2.Albahn Henrik888950H55Herlufsholm Denmark
3.Maag Iben1411280D50Søllerød OKDenmark
4.Weber Tim Falck8635839H50Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark

Finland
1.Ahtiainen Akseli8664491H45Kalevan RastiFinland

France
1.Rominger Claire337084Open Orange (Difficult, HD16 and older)CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.Walch Hugo34064Open Jaune (Medium, HD14 and older)Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance

Ireland
1.Masterson Aoife1399425D10Irish ROversIreland
2.Masterson Conor1482244H12Irish ROversIreland
3.Moran Clodagh8410001D20EIrish ROversIreland
4.Masterson David1879648H40Irish ROversIreland
5.Short Don223531H55Irish ROversIreland
6.Lynam R10886H55Irish ROversIreland
7.Brennan Philip1399017H55Irish ROversIreland
8.Weston Dave1006610H55Irish ROversIreland
9.Geoghegan Marcus7300273H55Irish ROversIreland
10.O'connell Mary434425D55Irish ROversIreland
11.Lynam Ruth8645276D60Irish ROversIreland

Israel
1.Yogev Rotem7207802H21E (WRE)Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
2.Yogev Raviv2071346H45Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael

Italy
1.Anfossi Giuseppe1003740H80 et+ORICUNEOItaly n.0273 valid 25-02.2020

Norway
1.Foss Trond9110868H50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway OK - cbou
2.Jørgensen Arne Håkon1392673H50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway OK - cbou
3.Arntzen Stine9992608D50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway OK -cbou
4.Bredholt Anne Berit1401758D50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway OK - cbou

Portugal
1.Dawson Caty9102190D65GAFANHORIPortugal
2.Dawson Roy9102785H70GAFANHORIPortugal

Spain
1.Binder Gert Michael8121111H50MalarrutaSpain

Sweden
1.Forsberg Linus8368257H14OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
2.Lundquist Erik2089160H14OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
3.Mogensen Hannes1050430H14OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
4.Forsberg Edvin8323846H16AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden
5.Granqvist Amanda1030414D16AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden
6.Mogensen Smilla2083808D16AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden
7.Almgren Emma2101635D16AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden
8.Almgren Johanna2101642D16AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden
9.Forsberg Lasse653589H21E (WRE)OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
10.Mogensen Allan330931H21E (WRE)OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
11.Almgren Kjell351142H45OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
12.Mogensen Maria1170373D45OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
13.Hallsten Karin30042D45OK Ravinen - NackaSweden

Switzerland
1.Kempf Adolf2043928H80 et+KTV AltdorfSwitzerland OK - mden
2.Denzler Linus8646143H14bussola okSwitzerland
3.Ris Renato8091204H16Abussola okSwitzerland
4.Sax Livia8665599D16Abussola okSwitzerland
5.Schaniel Ricardo8030400H20Ebussola okSwitzerland
6.Kaeser Jerome8290187H21Abussola okSwitzerland
7.Thoma Maja1416184D21Cbussola okSwitzerland
8.Venema Juliana8010786D21Cbussola okSwitzerland
9.Thoma Marco1416178H40bussola okSwitzerland
10.Sax Simon8657229H40Cbussola okSwitzerland
11.Eglin Irene8060675D40bussola okSwitzerland
12.Schaniel Evelyn8012670D45bussola okSwitzerland
13.Gerber Andrea8240573D45bussola okSwitzerland
14.Gerber Markus8100464H55bussola okSwitzerland
15.Brunner Valentin8657188H60bussola okSwitzerland
16.Kaeser Peter9201080H60bussola okSwitzerland
17.Rufer Fritz8653020H70bussola okSwitzerland
18.Eglin Peter9101464H75bussola okSwitzerland
19.Brunner Karin253074Open Vert (Very Easy, HD10 and older)bussola okSwitzerland
20.Schar Kurt5049H45OLG BernSwitzerland OK
21.Santschi Oliver666661H45OLG BernSwitzerland OK
22.Bolliger Elio8200808H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
23.Hägler Niklaus555255H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
24.Meier Christoph8241293H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
25.Schönleber Jannis8641020H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
26.Brogli Roman8224444H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
27.Holmberg Anders8643376H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
28.Polsini Tino8004268H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
29.Schweizer Timon8090996H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
30.Birrer Mathias8020790H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
31.Brogli Sandro8020791H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
32.Hägler Kaspar8629567H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
33.Lombriser Stefan8636076H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
34.Roth Merline8271094D21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
35.Weber Karina8171199D21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
36.Gygax Katja8110492D21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
37.Cattin Anaïs8199342D21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
38.Buehrer Charlotte7206772D12CA RoséSwitzerland
39.Buehrer Matthieu8240506H14CA RoséSwitzerland
40.Buehrer Thomas8642205H21E (WRE)CA RoséSwitzerland
41.Romanens Marie-luce8636561D45CA RoséSwitzerland
42.Deininger Eliane8270520D20EOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland
43.Deininger Lukas8050398H21E (WRE)OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland
44.Deininger Rita8161170D45OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland
45.Berger Loïc8653093H14ANCOSwitzerland
46.Berger Inès8653094D16AANCOSwitzerland
47.Berger Alain8660940H45ANCOSwitzerland
48.Stäuble Corinne1969112D50OL Regio OltenSwitzerland
49.Nilsson Klas8019640H55OL Regio OltenSwitzerland

United Kingdom
1.Capper Louise8250660D55Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
2.Capper Graham8270258H60Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
3.Birtwistle Duncan8003872H21E (WRE)Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
4.Conway Adam8121935H16AGuildford OrienteersUnited Kingdom
5.Conway Phil2059633H55Guildford OrienteersUnited Kingdom
6.Birtwistle Susan9101840D60ClaroUnited Kingdom