v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
French Championship (Long Distance WRE)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 117)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Medial Certificate Statut

Individuals/No club
1.Hirschauer Flore341478D45Individuals/No club
2.Parker AlanH10Individuals/No club
3.Anishchenko Evgeny1413948H40Individuals/No club
4.Martin Steiner8643453H45Individuals/No club OK
5.Hirschauer Vincent341481H50Individuals/No club
6.Keller Adrian8080806H65Individuals/No club
7.Chattlain Thomas49093Jalonné (taped)Individuals/No club ok- cbou
8.Riedinger MathieuOpen Jaune (Medium, HD14 and older)Individuals/No club

Abominable O-men
1.Prosser Hamish8340196H21AAbominable O-menAustralia OK - mden
2.Prosser Ian8391060H55Abominable O-menAustralia OK -mden

ANCO
1.Berger Inès8653094D16AANCOSwitzerland
2.Berger Loïc8653093H14ANCOSwitzerland
3.Berger Alain8660940H45ANCOSwitzerland

ASUB Orientation
1.Avaux Marie1251981D35ASUB OrientationBelgium licenciée FRSO (Belgique) - envoi du certificat par mail
2.De Neyer Gilles7211838H21E (WRE)ASUB OrientationBelgium
3.Clapuyt François7788777H21E (WRE)ASUB OrientationBelgium OK cbou

Belgian Wild Pigs
1.Delmée Gilles9200877H21E (WRE)Belgian Wild PigsBelgium

bussola ok
1.Sax Livia8665599D16Abussola okSwitzerland
2.Venema Juliana8010786D21Cbussola okSwitzerland
3.Thoma Maja1416184D21Cbussola okSwitzerland
4.Eglin Irene8060675D40bussola okSwitzerland
5.Schaniel Evelyn8012670D45bussola okSwitzerland
6.Gerber Andrea8240573D45bussola okSwitzerland
7.Denzler Linus8646143H14bussola okSwitzerland
8.Ris Renato8091204H16Abussola okSwitzerland
9.Schaniel Ricardo8030400H20Ebussola okSwitzerland
10.Kaeser Jerome8290187H21Abussola okSwitzerland
11.Thoma Marco1416178H40bussola okSwitzerland
12.Sax Simon8657229H40Cbussola okSwitzerland
13.Gerber Markus8100464H55bussola okSwitzerland
14.Brunner Valentin8657188H60bussola okSwitzerland
15.Kaeser Peter9201080H60bussola okSwitzerland
16.Rufer Fritz8653020H70bussola okSwitzerland
17.Eglin Peter9101464H75bussola okSwitzerland
18.Brunner Karin253074Open Vert (Very Easy, HD10 and older)bussola okSwitzerland

CA Rosé
1.Buehrer Charlotte7206772D12CA RoséSwitzerland
2.Romanens Marie-luce8636561D45CA RoséSwitzerland
3.Buehrer Matthieu8240506H14CA RoséSwitzerland
4.Buehrer Thomas8642205H21E (WRE)CA RoséSwitzerland

Claro
1.Birtwistle Susan9101840D60ClaroUnited Kingdom

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Rominger Claire337084Open Orange (Difficult, HD16 and older)CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance

GAFANHORI
1.Dawson Caty9102190D65GAFANHORIPortugal
2.Dawson Roy9102785H70GAFANHORIPortugal

Guildford Orienteers
1.Conway Adam8121935H16AGuildford OrienteersUnited Kingdom
2.Conway Phil2059633H55Guildford OrienteersUnited Kingdom

Herlufsholm
1.Kristensen Arne213996H55Herlufsholm Denmark
2.Albahn Henrik888950H55Herlufsholm Denmark

Irish ROvers
1.Masterson Aoife1399425D10Irish ROversIreland
2.Moran Clodagh8410001D20EIrish ROversIreland
3.O'connell Mary434425D55Irish ROversIreland
4.Lynam Ruth8645276D60Irish ROversIreland
5.Masterson Conor1482244H12Irish ROversIreland
6.Masterson David1879648H40Irish ROversIreland
7.Brennan Philip1399017H55Irish ROversIreland
8.Weston Dave1006610H55Irish ROversIreland
9.Geoghegan Marcus7300273H55Irish ROversIreland
10.Short Don223531H55Irish ROversIreland
11.Lynam R10886H55Irish ROversIreland

Kalevan Rasti
1.Ahtiainen Akseli8664491H45Kalevan RastiFinland

KTV Altdorf
1.Kempf Adolf2043928H80 et+KTV AltdorfSwitzerland OK - mden

Lakeland Orienteering Club
1.Capper Louise8250660D55Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
2.Capper Graham8270258H60Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom

Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club
1.Yogev Rotem7207802H21E (WRE)Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
2.Yogev Raviv2071346H45Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael

Malarruta
1.Binder Gert Michael8121111H50MalarrutaSpain

Melbourne Forest Racers
1.Key Milla8002097D14Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
2.Key Natasha8642236D45Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
3.Key Jensen8644508H18AMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia
4.Key Aston8642133H20EMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia
5.Key Warren8031878H60Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia

Octavian Droobers
1.Birtwistle Duncan8003872H21E (WRE)Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Mogensen Smilla2083808D16AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden
2.Almgren Emma2101635D16AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden
3.Granqvist Amanda1030414D16AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden
4.Almgren Johanna2101642D16AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden
5.Hallsten Karin30042D45OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
6.Mogensen Maria1170373D45OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
7.Forsberg Linus8368257H14OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
8.Lundquist Erik2089160H14OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
9.Mogensen Hannes1050430H14OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
10.Forsberg Edvin8323846H16AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden
11.Mogensen Allan330931H21E (WRE)OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
12.Forsberg Lasse653589H21E (WRE)OK Ravinen - NackaSweden
13.Almgren Kjell351142H45OK Ravinen - NackaSweden

OL Regio Olten
1.Stäuble Corinne1969112D50OL Regio OltenSwitzerland
2.Nilsson Klas8019640H55OL Regio OltenSwitzerland

OLC WOHEMAANPEKA
1.Berger Hedi8010368D50OLC WOHEMAANPEKAAustria Sent by email
2.Schüller Wolfgang49763H40COLC WOHEMAANPEKAAustria Sent by email

OLG Bern
1.Santschi Oliver666661H45OLG BernSwitzerland OK
2.Schar Kurt5049H45OLG BernSwitzerland OK

OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell
1.Deininger Eliane8270520D20EOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland
2.Deininger Rita8161170D45OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland
3.Deininger Lukas8050398H21E (WRE)OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland

OLV Baselland
1.Roth Merline8271094D21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
2.Weber Karina8171199D21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
3.Cattin Anaïs8199342D21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
4.Gygax Katja8110492D21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
5.Holmberg Anders8643376H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
6.Polsini Tino8004268H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
7.Schweizer Timon8090996H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
8.Brogli Roman8224444H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
9.Hägler Niklaus555255H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
10.Meier Christoph8241293H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
11.Schönleber Jannis8641020H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
12.Bolliger Elio8200808H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
13.Birrer Mathias8020790H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
14.Brogli Sandro8020791H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
15.Hägler Kaspar8629567H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland
16.Lombriser Stefan8636076H21E (WRE)OLV BasellandSwitzerland

ORICUNEO
1.Anfossi Giuseppe1003740H80 et+ORICUNEOItaly n.0273 valid 25-02.2020

Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
1.Arntzen Stine9992608D50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway OK -cbou
2.Bredholt Anne Berit1401758D50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway OK - cbou
3.Jørgensen Arne Håkon1392673H50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway OK - cbou
4.Foss Trond9110868H50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway OK - cbou

Søllerød OK
1.Maag Iben1411280D50Søllerød OKDenmark

Sports Orientation Lunéville
1.Walch Hugo34064Open Jaune (Medium, HD14 and older)Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance

Tisvilde Hegn OK
1.Weber Tim Falck8635839H50Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark