v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Munich O-Cup 2020->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 62)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster
1.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No clubYES 11:40-11:59
2.Lehmann Mark8223332Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 11:40-11:59
3.Goetz JamesBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club beliebig
4.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 11:20-11:39
5.Ramon Sebastià424573Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club 11:20-11:39
6.Pillon Floriane1411909Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club 11:40-11:59
7.Andriyanova OlgaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club beliebig
8.Pelletier AlixBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club 11:00-11:19
9.Vencheva Bilyana8655730Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club 11:40-11:59
10.Salvador CarmenBahn C - KinderIndividuals/No club 11:40-11:59
11.Atkinson NeilBahn C - KinderIndividuals/No club 11:00-11:19

Czech Republic
1.Mokry Pavel7006801Bahn A - LangKOB ALFA BrnoCzech RepublicYES beliebig

Germany
1.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00-11:19
2.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00-11:19
3.Habuš Ivan439211Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40-11:59
4.Mirkovic Marijan8061012Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40-11:59
5.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40-11:59
6.Yordanov Teodor8403301Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00-11:19
7.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:20-11:39
8.Vazquez Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00-11:19
9.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:20-11:39
10.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00-11:19
11.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40-11:59
12.Flandrin MaximeBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:40-11:59
13.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany 11:20-11:39
14.Barthelemy Maud1415202Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00-11:19
15.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00-11:19
16.Natho Ronny8061177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40-11:59
17.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00-11:19
18.Pommerenke Katharina7207152Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany beliebig
19.Mirkovic Hrvoje8061012Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00-11:19
20.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40-11:59
21.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00-11:19
22.Mirkovic Zvonimir8122015Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00-11:19
23.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00-11:19
24.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:00-11:19
25.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:00-11:19
26.Ebert James2048520Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:40-11:59
27.Ebert Nora422695Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermany 11:40-11:59
28.Hacker Louis8141184Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 11:00-11:19
29.Stumpfegger Madeleine7300376Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermanyYES 11:20-11:39
30.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 11:20-11:39
31.Stumpfegger Markus7161209Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermanyYES 11:20-11:39
32.Ehrl Blandine8201026Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 11:00-11:19
33.Holzhammer Erich8000773Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany 11:20-11:39
34.Stumpfegger Valentin2801196Bahn C - KinderOL ForsternGermanyYES 11:40-11:59
35.Stumpfegger Bastian2800939Bahn B - JuniorsOL ForsternGermanyYES 11:20-11:39
36.Holzhammer Alexander2800940Bahn B - JuniorsOL ForsternGermany 11:20-11:39
37.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:20-11:39
38.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:40-11:59
39.Körner Christoph8230289Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:40-11:59
40.Werthmann Arndt8191079Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:00-11:19
41.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany 11:40-11:59
42.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany beliebig
43.Hay Sylvia1967296Bahn B - MittelHay FamilyGermany 11:20-11:39
44.Hay Lukas1971255Bahn C - KinderHay FamilyGermany 11:40-11:59

Spain
1.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396Bahn C - KinderMalarrutaSpain 11:40-11:59
2.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469Bahn B - JuniorsMalarrutaSpain 11:20-11:39

Ukraine
1.Tsvelykh IvanBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine 11:20-11:39
2.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine 11:20-11:39
3.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangIndividualsUkraine 11:20-11:39

United Kingdom
1.Raffle Arthur8145316Bahn A - LangUniversity of Durham Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom 11:00-11:19