Coburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2015 (DPT) ->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 64)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Berliner Turnerschaft |
1. | Becker Claudia | | D35 | Berliner Turnerschaft | Germany | |
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
1. | Kaiser Viola | 6444 | D55 | ESV Lok Bad Schandau | Germany | |
2. | Huke Karl-Heinz | 440500 | H65 | ESV Lok Bad Schandau | Germany | |
MTV Bamberg |
1. | Scharf Elenor | | D14 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
2. | Hack Philipp | 361294 | H15-18 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
3. | Lubas Timo | 361295 | H15-18 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
4. | Wittmann Fabian | 361293 | H19 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
5. | Schneider Anne | 361290 | H45 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
6. | Simon Heinz Peter | 2714 | H45 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | D35 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Böhme André | 9002420 | H45 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Schmidt Noah | 231997 | H14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
2. | Schmidt Jürgen | 2023909 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
SV Handwerk Erfurt |
1. | Kuntze Alexandra | 1406 | D35 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | Germany | |
2. | Riese Bernhard | 1404 | H35 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | Germany | |
3. | Göhring Klaus | 5171 | H55 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | Germany | |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
1. | Kirchner Anne | 2048530 | D19 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Germany | |
2. | Kirchner Gabriele | 440486 | D45 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Germany | |
3. | Rathmann Constanze | 1201261 | D45 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Germany | |
4. | Storandt Christian | 2068662 | H19 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Germany | |
5. | Rathmann Jens | 5251 | H45 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Germany | |
6. | Kirchner Jörg | 440450 | H45 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Germany | |
7. | Fischer Ulrich | 5256 | H65 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Germany | |
8. | Rathmann Dieter | 5253 | H65 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Germany | |
SV TU Ilmenau |
1. | Tröße Renate | 1954025 | D55 | SV TU Ilmenau | Germany | |
2. | Berwing Dieter | 663366 | H35 | SV TU Ilmenau | Germany | |
3. | Tröße Lutz | 1500707 | H65 | SV TU Ilmenau | Germany | |
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf |
1. | Schmidt Natalie | 5692 | D19 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
2. | Tippelt Alexander | 5685 | H19 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
3. | Geiger Tobias | 5680 | H19 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
4. | Boßecker Uwe | 5681 | H35 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
5. | Rödel Günter | 5700 | H65 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
1. | Reuß Noemi | | D12 (keine DPT) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Holzhaus Klara | 712212 | D12 (keine DPT) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Holzhaus Luisa | 7161616 | D12 (keine DPT) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
4. | Heinze Melissa | 2008022 | D14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Reuß Zoe | 1989830 | D15-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
6. | Kestler Jennifer | 437224 | D19 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
7. | Vetter Susanne | 2480 | D45 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
8. | Cionoiu Michaela | 7338 | D45 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
9. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | D65 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10. | Cionoiu Daniel | 2041760 | H12 (keine DPT) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
11. | Tatzel Anton | 302914 | H14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
12. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | H15-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
13. | Dötsch Jonas | 437225 | H15-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
14. | Pohl Wolfram | 950726 | H19 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
15. | Holzhaus Martin | 7100875 | H35 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
16. | Reuß Klaus | | H45 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
17. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | H45 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
18. | Kirsch Stefan | 9590609 | H55 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
19. | Meißner Ralph | 800040 | H55 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
USV Jena |
1. | Kilper Clara | 500296 | D15-18 | USV Jena | Germany | |
2. | Medyukhina Anna | 2043609 | D19 | USV Jena | Germany | |
3. | Lösch Ute | 1398590 | D45 | USV Jena | Germany | |
4. | Röhrich Kirsten | 500292 | D45 | USV Jena | Germany | |
5. | Muchina Anshelika | 428539 | D45 | USV Jena | Germany | |
6. | Muchina Julius | 236487 | H15-18 | USV Jena | Germany | |
7. | Pasda Paul | 1398597 | H15-18 | USV Jena | Germany | |
8. | Müller Paul | 300982 | H19 | USV Jena | Germany | |
9. | Kiselev Roman | 1005112 | H19 | USV Jena | Germany | |
10. | Lösch Steffen | 1398600 | H45 | USV Jena | Germany | |
11. | Müller Jörg | 300986 | H45 | USV Jena | Germany | |
12. | Mieth Matias | 1631 | H45 | USV Jena | Germany | |
13. | Gerlach Karl-Eberhard | 1454 | H65 | USV Jena | Germany | |
|