v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup, Slo3Days->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 568)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay category Relay team Relay leg Sprint category AA

Individuals/No club
1.Druškovič TilenBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES none 1 BEGINNER -
2.Trstenjak TadejBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club none 1 none
3.Šuc TinKIDSIndividuals/No club KIDS 1 none
4.Šuc EnejKIDSIndividuals/No club KIDS 1 none
5.Šuc TejaKIDSIndividuals/No club KIDS 1 none
6.Fonda KalindiM10Individuals/No club none 1 none
7.Koper Luka406896M10Individuals/No club none 1 none -
8.Bartulovich Lorenzo2015605M21EIndividuals/No clubYES none 1 M21
9.Shaviv Ran1417126M35Individuals/No club MW35 looking for 3rd 1 M35 -
10.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No clubYES none 1 none
11.Shaviv Michal2071178W35Individuals/No club MW35 looking for 3rd 1 W35 -

"NSA-SIVEN"
1.Bogya YanaW21E"NSA-SIVEN" Bulgaria none 1 W21

AA-Team Bayern
1.Natho Leonie2061245KIDSAA-Team BayernGermanyYES KIDS --- 1 KIDS
2.Natho Yara2084429KIDSAA-Team BayernGermanyYES KIDS --- 1 KIDS
3.Ritzenthaler Leo2103987M12AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW14 Bayern MW14 3 M12 -
4.Baath Ole Magnus7061302M12AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW14 Bayern MW14 1 M12 -
5.Hay Jack1967296M12AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW10 Bayern MW10 1 M12 -
6.Fischer Julius1030802M16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-3 3 M16 -
7.Kraus Konstantin1462002M16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-3 1 M16 -
8.Lehner Benedikt2034074M16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-2 1 M16 -
9.Casanova Riccardo1515000M18AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-1 3 M18 -
10.Schwarck Philipp7111199M18AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-1 1 M18 -
11.Wartner Felix1212999M18AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-2 3 M18 -
12.Sturm Gregor8042042M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-4 1 M21 -
13.Nürnberger Julian7101596M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-2 2 M21 -
14.Körner Christoph2046027M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-4 3 M21 -
15.Janischowsky Lukas550297M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-1 2 M21 -
16.Lehner Korbinian2034071M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-1 1 M21 -
17.Lehner Quirin1690505M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-2 1 M21 -
18.Yordanov Teodor1840330M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-1 3 none -
19.Janischowsky Daniel9999922M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-3 1 M21 -
20.Janischowsky Fabian8625190M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-3 2 M21 -
21.Vetter Sebastian7070797M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-3 3 M21 -
22.Kolehmainen Valtteri8210194M21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-2 3 M21 -
23.Enborg Andreas790713M35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW35 Bayern MW35-1 3 M35 -
24.Körner Ralph9500000M35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES M21 Bayern M21-4 2 M35 -
25.Natho Ronny661177M35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW35 Bayern MW35-1 1 M35 -
26.Weinig Peter1971255M45AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW35 Bayern MW35-2 3 M35 -
27.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579M45AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW35 Bayern MW35-2 1 none -
28.Baath Veikko7640629M50AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW45 Bayern MW45 3 M50 -
29.Casanova Valerio7174966M50AA-Team BayernGermanyYES OPEN --- 1 M50
30.Kolehmainen Ari1962000M55AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW45 Bayern MW45 1 M50 -
31.Ritzenthaler David8001914OPENAA-Team BayernGermanyYES OPEN --- 1 OPEN -
32.Baath Fina7080602W10AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW10 Bayern MW10 2 MW10 -
33.Baath Lena7080601W10AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW10 Bayern MW10 3 MW10 -
34.Hötzinger Verena2800128W14AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW14 Bayern MW14 2 W16 -
35.Engl Veronika2086566W16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES OPEN --- 1 W16
36.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899W16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES W21 Bayern W21-2 2 W16 -
37.Schikora Ines1973701W16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES W21 Bayern W21-2 1 W16 -
38.Hertel Katrin1102002W16AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-2 2 W16 -
39.Lehner Marei9922222W18AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-1 2 W18 -
40.Fischer Laura1192000W18AA-Team BayernGermanyYES W21 Bayern W21-2 3 W18 -
41.Kraus Sophie7042000W18AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW18 Bayern MW18-3 2 W18 -
42.Indola Linda2034080W21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES W21 Bayern W21-1 2 W21 -
43.Herashchenko Dianora2091745W21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES W21 Bayern W21-1 3 none -
44.Schöps Anna800090W21EAA-Team BayernGermanyYES W21 Bayern W21-1 1 W21 -
45.Neumaier Silke7770522W35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES OPEN --- 1 W35 -
46.Enborg Anna821217W35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW35 Bayern MW35-1 2 W35 -
47.Kurth Susan7760824W35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW35 Bayern MW35-2 2 W35 -
48.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822W35AA-Team BayernGermanyYES none --- 1 W35
49.Grifoni Milena1412968W45AA-Team BayernGermanyYES MW45 Bayern MW45 2 W45 -

AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia
1.Polojaz Goran2065885M14AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW14 FVG 2 1 none
2.Rivetta Alessandro2062637M14AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW14 FVG 1 1 none
3.Pelessoni Jozef2084616M14AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW14 FVG 1 3 none
4.Rivetta Alessandro2062637M16AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
5.Polojaz Goran2065885M16AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
6.De Eccher Stefano2045666M18AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW18 FVG-18 3 none
7.Bartulovich Lorenzo2015605M21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
8.Liva Nicolo1006242M21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
9.Pilotto Nicola1006252M21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
10.Mukhidinov Serhiy888042M21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
11.Giacchetto Alessandro1006221M21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
12.Rivetta Andrea2103427M35AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
13.Larotella Roberto2045689M35AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW35 FVG-35 1 none
14.Patini Luca2084600M45AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
15.Nardi Mauro210775M45AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none X
16.Pecorari Iris210018W14AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW14 FVG 2 3 none
17.Cignini Stella2048128W14AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW14 FVG 1 2 none
18.Fignon Giulia2099318W14AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW14 FVG 2 2 none
19.Colombo Iris2061242W16AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
20.Pecorari Iris 210018W16AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
21.Cignini Stella2048128W16AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
22.Nardi Cecilia2073785W18AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW18 FVG-18 2 none
23.Patini Arianna2084581W18AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW18 FVG-18 1 none
24.Di Bernardo Giulia2800447W21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
25.Gramaccia Valentina205887W21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES W21 FVG-WE1 3 none
26.Tesarova Marketa9201068W21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES W21 FVG-WE1 1 none
27.Zambiasi Clizia500338W21EAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES W21 FVG-WE1 2 none
28.Gaion Sara2051670W35AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW35 FVG-35 3 none
29.Kuzmin Anka2073799W35AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none
30.Hechich Marirosa46176W45AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES MW35 FVG-35 2 none
31.Ruini Cristina2009738W45AA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES none 1 none

AA-Team Hrvatska
1.Gobec Jan8135002M16AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW18 CRO-18-1 3 none X
2.Kukec Jura1289347M16AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia OPEN 1 none X
3.Težak Karlo893808M18AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW18 CRO-18-1 1 none X
4.Razum Matija8221221M21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia M21 CRO-ME 3 none X
5.Čapeta Davor300745M21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia M21 CRO-ME 1 none X
6.Filetin Luka7207151M21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia M21 CRO-ME 2 none X
7.Delić Petar535353M21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW35 CRO-35-2 3 none X
8.Ocvirk Edi750723M35AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW35 CRO-35-1 3 none X
9.Vodopija Goran2087742M35AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia none 1 none X
10.Kaniški Tomislav7001122M45AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW35 CRO-35-1 1 none X
11.Merunka Darko7630314M45AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW35 CRO-35-2 1 none X
12.Jerković Perić Olga2105108W16AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW18 CRO-18-1 2 none X
13.Ocvirk Pia8020899W18AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia none 1 none X
14.Tišljar Ana2069559W18AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia W21 CRO-WE 2 none X
15.Orlić Antonija8041177W21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW35 CRO-35-1 2 none X
16.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia W21 CRO-WE 1 none X
17.Štambuk Iva889671W21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia W21 CRO-WE 2 none X
18.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia none 1 none X
19.Ocvirk Eva700027W35AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia none 1 none X
20.Glinska Beata 2109710W45AA-Team HrvatskaCroatia MW35 CRO-35-2 2 none X

AA-Team Kärnten
1.Steinwender Jakob9907099M14AA-Team KärntenAustriaYES MW18 KOR-18 2 none X
2.Steinwender Maximilian9908099M16AA-Team KärntenAustriaYES MW18 KOR-18 1 none X
3.Polster Thomas9600000M21EAA-Team KärntenAustriaYES M21 KOR-ME 1 none X
4.Gotthardt Christian9170363M50AA-Team KärntenAustriaYES M21 KOR-ME 2 none X
5.Polster Josef9600000M55AA-Team KärntenAustriaYES M21 KOR-ME 3 none X
6.Scheiber Julia9109109W18AA-Team KärntenAustriaYES MW18 KOR-18 3 none X

AA-Team Lombardia
1.Gualdana Guglielmo9900044M16AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW18 LOMB-18-2 1 none X
2.Occhi Simone7207206M16AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW18 LOMB-18-2 3 none X
3.Occhi Angelo1412044M18AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW18 LOMB-18-1 3 none X
4.Magenes Francesco2053499M18AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW18 LOMB-18-1 1 none X
5.Giuliani Luigi1416514M21EAA-Team LombardiaItalyYES M21 LOMB-ME 1 none X
6.Della Vedova Marco9900033M21EAA-Team LombardiaItalyYES M21 LOMB-ME 2 none X
7.Barbone Giacomo1006265M21EAA-Team LombardiaItalyYES M21 LOMB-ME 3 none X
8.Rocca Simone8642002M35AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW35 LOMB-35-1 3 none X
9.Brambilla Stefano7203667M35AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW35 Lomb-35-2 1 none X
10.Grilli Alberto8488388M45AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES none 1 M35 -
11.Grilli Alberto8488388M45AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW35 LOMB-35-1 1 none X
12.Madella Remo9200299M45AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW35 LOMB-35-2 3 none X
13.Tomiello Irene2084609W16AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES none 1 none X
14.Dallera Caterina2084584W16AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW18 LOMB-18-1 2 none X
15.Comi Francesca2117778W18AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW18 LOMB-18-2 2 none X
16.Perego Gemma210457W18AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES W21 LOMB-WE 2 none X
17.Negri Federica205641W21EAA-Team LombardiaItalyYES W21 LOMB-WE 3 none X
18.Donadini Eleonora8160695W21EAA-Team LombardiaItalyYES W21 LOMB-WE 1 none X
19.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW35 LOMB-35-1 2 none X
20.Kalcich Licia210463W45AA-Team LombardiaItalyYES MW35 LOMB-35-2 2 none X

AA-Team Slovenija
1.Smrekar Peter9999004M16AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 M16 X
2.Kavčič Domen2069807M16AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
3.Ravnikar Žan2069796M18AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW18 SLO-18-1 1 none X
4.Blaž Matic9101667M18AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW18 SLO-18-1 3 none X
5.Škarabot Matej1908999M18AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW18 SLO-18-2 3 none X
6.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW18 SLO-18-2 1 M18 X
7.Hribar Andraž887794M21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 SLO-ME1 1 none X
8.Dovč Jan1398938M21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 SLO-ME2 3 M21 X
9.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 SLO-ME1 3 none X
10.Tušar Peter1401615M21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 SLO-ME2 1 none X
11.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 SLO-ME2 2 M21 X
12.Bogataj Mark2077611M21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 SLO-ME1 2 none X
13.Kölner Blaž2052358M35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
14. Anderluh Gregor305954M35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none -
15.Kenda Klemen887795M35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 1 M35
16.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none -
17.Salopek Tihomir500460M35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 SLO-35-2 3 none X
18.Anderluh Gregor305954M45AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 SLO-35-1 1 none X
19.Jevševar Bojan2077852M45AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 SLO-35-2 1 none X
20.Bauman Boris673167M45AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 SLO-35-1 3 none X
21.Tušar Teja2069843W14AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none -
22.Babič Katja2069815W14AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none -
23.Zavrl Zala9011122W16AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
24.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388W16AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
25.Poljanšek Nika1398929W18AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW18 SLO-18-2 2 none X
26.Jezeršek Polona2034095W18AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW18 SLO-18-1 2 none X
27.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia W21 SLO-WE1 1 none X
28.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia W21 SLO-WE1 2 none X
29.Foški Tajda1205995W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia W21 SLO-WE2 1 none X
30.Tomažin Urša406713W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia W21 SLO-WE2 2 none X
31.Foški Brina1401548W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia W21 SLO-WE2 3 none X
32.Pavlinič Barbara2069793W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia M21 OKT 2 W21 X
33.Bernik Jerca520523W21EAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia W21 SLO-WE1 3 none X
34.Hacin Kölner Irena2052385W35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
35.Hribar Anica2077785W35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 SLO-35-1 2 none X
36.Plavčak Ana2045587W35AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
37.Foški Mojca1310968W45AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia none 1 none X
38.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W45AA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia MW35 SLO-35-2 2 none X

AA-Team Steiermark
1.Trummer Kilian7779000M16AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW18 SM-18-2 3 M16 X
2.Novak Lukas7770770M16AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW18 SM-18-2 1 M16 X
3.Gröll Georg991306M18AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW18 SM-18-1 3 none X
4.Holper Leo1700404M18AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW18 SM-18-1 1 none X
5.Kubelka Stefan960201M21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria M21 SM-ME-1 1 M21 X
6.Wachmann Elias1712000M21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria M21 SM-ME-2 2 none X
7.Siemmeister Michael833333M21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria M21 SM-ME-2 1 M21 X
8.Pfeifer Christian1680808M21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria M21 SM-ME-1 2 M21 X
9.Schiel Philipp655555M21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria M21 SM-ME-1 3 M21 X
10.Zapf Kilian1710303M21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria M21 SM-ME-2 3 none X
11.Gröll Reinhard661206M35AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW35 SM-35-2 3 none X
12.Friessnig Joachim1720202M35AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW35 SM-35-1 1 none X
13.Pölzl Andreas2437M35AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW35 SM-35-1 3 M35 X
14.Scheikl Gottfried2043838M35AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW35 SM-35-2 1 none X
15.Allwinger Herwig 7000500M45AA-Team SteiermarkAustria none 1 M50 X
16.Krischan Klaus 9100010M45AA-Team SteiermarkAustria none 1 M50 X
17.Maier Marie250503W16AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW18 SM-18-1 2 W16 X
18.Zeiner Dora8031001W16AA-Team SteiermarkAustria W21 SM-WE-2 2 W16 X
19.Lueger Anna8250800W18AA-Team SteiermarkAustria W21 SM-WE-2 3 none X
20.Trummer Rosa1999812W18AA-Team SteiermarkAustria W21 SM-WE-2 1 W18 X
21.Gröll Anna1262002W18AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW18 SM-18-2 2 none X
22.Zeiner Elena8030200W18AA-Team SteiermarkAustria W21 SM-WE-1 2 W18 X
23.Erhart Antonia8090398W21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria W21 SM-WE-1 3 W21 X
24.Trummer Johanna600606W21EAA-Team SteiermarkAustria W21 SM-WE-1 1 W21 X
25.Allwinger Judit9997000W35AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW35 SM-35-1 2 W35 X
26.Kailbauer Eva2045594W45AA-Team SteiermarkAustria MW35 SM-35-2 2 W45 X
27.Gröll Michaela1500333W45AA-Team SteiermarkAustria none 1 none X

AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol
1.Bettega Tiziano2099291M16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES none 1 none X
2.Nikolas Loss2042349M16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-3 1 none X
3.Pietro Palumbo2031992M16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-1 1 none X
4.Lorenzo Brunet2099304M16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-2 1 none X
5.Bettega Tiziano2099291M18AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-2 3 none X
6.Nikolas Loss2042349M18AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES none 1 none X
7.Bettega Damiano2103434M18AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-1 3 none X
8.Bettega Walter1501501M21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES M21 TR-ME-2 1 none X
9.Stefano Raus1831995M21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES M21 TR-ME-2 2 none X
10.Tait Samuele2027688M21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES M21 TR-ME-1 1 none X
11.Debertolis Mattia7208144M21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES M21 TR-ME-1 3 none X
12.Aaron Gaio 1711117M21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES M21 TR-ME-1 2 none X
13.Gabriele Canella1399837M21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES M21 TR-ME-2 3 none X
14.Rachele Gaio7207333W14AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-3 2 none -
15.Debora Dalfollo2021314W16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-3 3 none X
16.Rigoni Giulia2056725W16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-2 2 none X
17.Rachele Gaio7207333W16AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES none 1 none X
18.Raus Serena1104200W18AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES W21 TR-WE 2 none X
19.Minati Alessandra7050399W18AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES MW18 TR-18-1 2 none X
20.Taufer Francesca895687W21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES W21 TR-WE 3 none X
21.Palumbo Martina1331996W21EAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItalyYES W21 TR-WE 1 none X

AA-Team Vas
1.Alpár Domonkos1420810M16AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
2.Marosi Ákos2111521M16AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
3.Molnár Péter1420295M16AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
4.Kiss Bertalan2066486M16AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
5.Veszelszki Barnabás2092465M18AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
6.Alpár Dénes2082355M18AA-Team VasHungary MW18 Team Vas MW18-2 1 none
7.Veszelszki Barnabas2092465M18AA-Team VasHungary MW18 Team Vas MW18-1 1 none
8.Bognár Zoltán2092462M18AA-Team VasHungary MW18 Team Vas MW18-1 3 none
9.Sarkadi Lehel2066485M18AA-Team VasHungary MW18 Team Vas MW18-2 3 none
10.Szerdahelyi Zalán2066489M21EAA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
11.Szerdahelyi Zoltán2066481M45AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
12.Pásti Fanni1420822W16AA-Team VasHungary MW18 Team Vas MW18-2 2 none
13.Ősz Emese45138W18AA-Team VasHungary MW18 Team Vas MW18-1 2 none -
14.Vincze Rebeka1409481W21EAA-Team VasHungary W21 Team Vas WE1 1 none
15.Árné Molnár Krisztina2082344W21EAA-Team VasHungary W21 Team Vas WE1 3 none
16.Kiss Johanna Eperke1409486W21EAA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
17.Árné Molnár Krisztina2082344W35AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
18.Kiss-Geosits Beatrix2066490W45AA-Team VasHungary none 1 none
19.Juhász Júlia2092464W45AA-Team VasHungary W21 Team Vas WE1 2 none

AA-Team Veneto
1.Bazan Alberto2013189M16AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW18 TV-18-2 1 none X
2.Scopel Mattia7204768M18AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW18 TV-18-1 1 none X
3.Tonda Giorgio1401626M18AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW18 TV-18-1 3 none X
4.Guarda Giacomo2103440M18AA-Team VenetoItalyYES none 1 none X
5.Michele Franco1601694M21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES M21 TV-ME1 1 none X
6.Scopel Mattia7204768M21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES none 1 none X
7.Guarda Giacomo2103440M21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW18 TV-18-2 3 none X
8.Michele Bertelle7201856M21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES M21 TV-ME1 2 none X
9.Michele Caraglio1416558M21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES M21 TV-ME1 3 none X
10.De Colle Enrico2099314M35AA-Team VenetoItalyYES none 1 none X
11.Pin Roland1006243M35AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW35 TV-35 1 none X
12.De Colle Enrico2099314M45AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW35 TV-35-2 1 none X
13.Giovanelli Valter2042400M45AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW35 TV-35 3 none X
14.Mondin Sara1399490W16AA-Team VenetoItalyYES none 1 none X
15.Canova Nicol2084571W16AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW18 TV-18-2 2 none X
16.De Colle Elisa2056717W16AA-Team VenetoItalyYES none 1 none X
17.Scalzotto Annarita2018538W18AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW18 TV-18-1 2 none X
18.Favia Silvia 423717W18AA-Team VenetoItalyYES W21 TV-WE1 3 none X
19.Selem Alice7204776W21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES W21 TV-WE1 2 none X
20.Lucchetta Jessica2065849W21EAA-Team VenetoItalyYES W21 TV-WE1 1 none X
21.Bortolini MonicaW35AA-Team VenetoItalyYES MW35 TV-35 2 none X

Agorosso
1.Barbone Giacomo1006265M21EAgorossoItalyYES none 1 M21 -

Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Hargitai Barnabás Attila7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary OPEN 1 M16 -
2.Marosi Ákos2111521M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary OPEN 1 M16 -
3.Molnár Péter1420295M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary OPEN 1 M16 -
4.Bognár Zoltán2092462M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary none 1 M16
5.Veszelszki Barnabás2092465M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary none 1 M18
6.Ősz Emese45324W16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary none 1 W16
7.Vincze Rebeka1409481W21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary none 1 W21
8.Árné Molnár Krisztina2082344W35Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary none 1 W35
9.Juhász Júlia2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary none 1 W45

ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN
1.MAIER Curt9911111M70ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria none 1 none
2.Maier Ursula46452OPENASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria none 1 none

Austria junior team
1.Gröll Georg 991306M21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
2.Holper Leo1700404M21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
3.Bonek JannisM21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
4.Kastner NicolasM21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
5.Kurz FlorianM21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
6.Gremmel RichardM21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
7.Zridkavesely Libor101M45Austria junior teamAustria none 1 M21 -
8.Kastner YlviW21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 W21 -
9.Tiefenböck TinaW21EAustria junior teamAustria none 1 W21 -

Balise 10
1.Werkx Luc1421279M50Balise 10Belgium none M50

CO2
1.Brambilla Stefano7203667M35CO2ItalyYES none 1 M50
2.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966OPENCO2ItalyYES OPEN 1 OPEN -
3.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES none 1 W35

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Bogya Tamas7207272M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania none 1 none -

Fun-Orienteering Graz
1.Wendler Michael320227M60Fun-Orienteering GrazAustria none 1 none -

Gruppo Orientamento Cai XXX Ottobre A.S.D.
1.Sossi Stefano2063297OPENGruppo Orientamento Cai XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy none 1 none -

HKAYP
1.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21EHKAYPHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES none 1 none

HSV KLAGENFURT
1.Opetnik Siegfried7009400M50HSV KLAGENFURTAustria none 1 none -

HSV LANGENLEBARN
1.LUKASEDER Hubert2033606M65HSV LANGENLEBARNAustria none 1 none -
2.SCHREIBER Hannelore2033536W45HSV LANGENLEBARNAustria none 1 none -

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Pauser Jakob895100M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES M21 WrN 1 none
2.Stockmayer Michael8220668M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES M21 WrN 2 none
3.Köck Erwin8196153M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES M21 WrN 3 none
4.Gurka Jiri7770011M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES MW55 mix55 1 none -

HSV Spittal/Drau
1.Polster Thomas9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES none 1 M21 -
2.Gotthardt Christian9170363M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES none 1 M50 -
3.Polster Josef9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES none 1 M50 -

HSV Wals
1.Lechner Tim2066906M12HSV WalsAustriaYES none 1 M12 -
2.Lechner Hannes8041972M45HSV WalsAustriaYES none 1 M35 -

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES none 1 W21 -

Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck
1.Rass Maximilian2076686M12Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustria none 1 none -
2.Rass Magdalena2096688OPENLaufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustria none 1 none -
3.Rass Lisa339111W21BLaufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustria none 1 none -
4.Rass Julia320101W35Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustria none 1 none -

LC Erste Bank
1.Hlosta Thomas670103M50LC Erste BankAustria OPEN 1 none
2.Hlosta Nicole9805300W21BLC Erste BankAustria OPEN 2 none
3.Hlosta Manuela670321W45LC Erste BankAustria OPEN 3 none

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Allwinger Otto45148M12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria none 1 M12 -
2.Allwinger Herwig Jun.7990104M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria none 1 M18
3.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria none 1 M50

Lessinia Orienteering
1.Zonato Stefano9551224M60Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES none 1 M50

Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
1.Ilan Elias2087492M45Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsraelIsrael none 1 none -

Mariborski OK
1.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21EMariborski OKSlovenia none 1 none

MIX-Austria
1.Siegert Wolfgang882402M21EMIX-AustriaAustriaYES M21 CFW 3 none
2.Glaner Franz7004553M21EMIX-AustriaAustriaYES M21 CFW 2 none
3.Wartbichler Christian881220M21EMIX-AustriaAustriaYES M21 CFW 1 none
4.Wartbichler Gisa7890730W21EMIX-AustriaAustriaYES W21 GSH 1 none
5.Tezarek Helga8080473W21EMIX-AustriaAustriaYES W21 GSH 3 none
6.Wareyka Sabine800600W21EMIX-AustriaAustriaYES W21 GSH 2 none

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M45Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES none 1 M50 X

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Radon Thomas513000M35Naturfreunde WienAustria none 1 M35 -
2. Kastner-Jirka Boris446304M35Naturfreunde WienAustria none 1 M35 -
3.Kroupa Guenther8180471M45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES none 1 M35 -
4.Friedl Martin2030969M50Naturfreunde WienAustria MW45 NF 1 1 none -
5.Pietsch Werner2800641M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES none 1 M50
6.Adenstedt Erik2032962M55Naturfreunde WienAustria MW45 NF 1 3 none -
7.Farrelly Patrick2106407M55Naturfreunde WienAustria OPEN 1 M50 -
8.Reisenberger Hans440365M70Naturfreunde WienAustria none 1 none -
9.Radon Livia2084421W12Naturfreunde WienAustria none 1 W12 -
10.Arbter Anja8330033W21ENaturfreunde WienAustria none 1 none -
11.Kastner Barbara7807807W45Naturfreunde WienAustria none 1 W45 -
12.Bosina Inge1310152W45Naturfreunde WienAustria MW55 mix55 2 W45 -
13.Obsieger Alexa340803W45Naturfreunde WienAustria MW45 NF 1 2 none -

OJE Wappler
1.Radon Thomas513000M35OJE WapplerAustria M21 OJE1 1 none
2.Puchegger Stephan8000026M40OJE WapplerAustria M21 OJE1 2 none
3.Srb Alexander8030573M40OJE WapplerAustria M21 OJE1 3 none

OK Azimut
1.Cvelbar MilaBEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
2.Sedej David406860KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 KIDS
3.Eržen Nika2107055KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia KIDS 1 KIDS
4.Sedej Rok406859KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 KIDS
5.Cvelbar Luka1398926M10OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
6.Leban Domen2097776M12OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M12
7.Čelik Aljaž435615M14OK AzimutSlovenia MW14 AZI-14 1 M16 -
8.Salopek TihonM14OK AzimutSlovenia M16
9.Obid Aljaž2107069M14OK AzimutSlovenia MW14 1 M12
10.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M14OK AzimutSlovenia MW14 AZI-14 3 M16 -
11.Rupnik Ambrož2077612M18OK AzimutSlovenia MW18 AZI-18 1 M18 -
12.Čopi Gašper2069835M18OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none -
13.Knap Franc406853M21AOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none -
14.Močnik Rok9909999M21AOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
15.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia MW35 1 M35
16.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
17.Koprivc Matjaž423845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
18.Čopi Simon808474M21BOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none -
19.Poljanšek Aleš300750M35OK AzimutSlovenia MW35 AZI-35 1 none -
20.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M35 -
21.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia MW35 1 M35
22.Cvelbar Uroš406855M35OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
23.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia MW45 1 M35
24.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M35
25.Bončina Igor1968213M45OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M35
26.Nelson Charles202151M55OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M50
27.Sedej Vlado1398546M55OK AzimutSlovenia MW55 3 M50
28.Lapajne Janko406850M55OK AzimutSlovenia MW55 1 none
29.Knap Črtomir406852M55OK AzimutSlovenia MW55 1 none
30.Rejec Pavel445663M55OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M50 -
31.Leban Marijan406846M55OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 M50
32.Boncina Abigael422512OPENOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 OPEN
33.Obid Neža2107054W10OK AzimutSlovenia MW10 1 MW10
34.Eržen Nea2052183W10OK AzimutSlovenia MW14 AZI-14 2 MW10 -
35.Salopek DorjaW12OK AzimutSlovenia W12
36.Leban Manja2069811W14OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 W16
37.Leban Mineja2069812W18OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 W18
38.Poljanšek NikaW18OK AzimutSlovenia MW18 1 W18 -
39.Bogataj TajdaW21AOK AzimutSlovenia OPEN 1 W21
40.Poljanšek Katjuša2107070W21EOK AzimutSlovenia none 1 W21 -
41.Žižek Saša406784W35OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 none
42.Poljanšek Marjanca406854W45OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 W45
43.Rejec Marjana445666W45OK AzimutSlovenia none 1 W45 -

OK Brežice
1.Hribar Timotej123M14OK BrežiceSlovenia MW14 3 none -
2.Jevševar Martin123M14OK BrežiceSlovenia MW14 2 none -
3.Zorko Nejc123M14OK BrežiceSlovenia MW14 1 none -

OK Japetic
1.Ocvirk Edi750723M35OK JapeticCroatia none 1 M35 -
2.Ocvirk Pia8020899W18OK JapeticCroatia none 1 W18 -

OK Jasenica
1.Marković Radovan1600010M50OK JasenicaSerbia none 1 M50 -
2.Ljubisavljević Tatjana2015226W21BOK JasenicaSerbia none 1 none -
3.Ljubisavljević Tatjana2015226W40OK JasenicaSerbia none 1 W35 -

OK Jihlava
1.Jirků RomanM21BOK JihlavaCzech Republic none 1 M21 -

OK Kapela
1.Vukmanović Martin720210KIDSOK KapelaCroatia none 1 KIDS
2.Filetin Luka7207151M21AOK KapelaCroatia none 1 M21
3.Vodopija Goran2087742M35OK KapelaCroatia none 1 M35
4.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M35OK KapelaCroatia MW35 Kapela 1 1 M35
5.Kovač WandaOPENOK KapelaCroatia none 1 none
6.Vidaković Majda2113348W12OK KapelaCroatia MW14 searching, sandrabergantvidakovic@gmail.com 1 W12 -
7.Jerković Perić Olga2105108W14OK KapelaCroatia none 1 W16
8.Kovaljesko Monika7207170W21AOK KapelaCroatia none 1 W21
9.Bergant Vidakovic Sandra2105097W21BOK KapelaCroatia MW35 Kapela 1 2 W35
10.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EOK KapelaCroatia none 1 W21
11.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096W35OK KapelaCroatia MW35 Kapela 1 3 W35
12.Berženji Sanda2088239W35OK KapelaCroatia none 1 W35
13.Franc Vera2109704W65OK KapelaCroatia MW55 mix55 3 W45 -

OK Tivoli
1.Zgonec Gašper1401592M12OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 M12 -
2.Grad Filip2036385M14OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 none -
3.Kunc Matevž2050437M14OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 M16 -
4.Kunc Gregor7204990M16OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 M16 -
5.Kunc Matevž2050437M16OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 M16
6.Černe Aljaž2065597M21AOK TivoliSlovenia M21 1 none
7.Borštnik Aleš406885M35OK TivoliSlovenia M21 OKT 1 none -
8.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 M35
9.Čerin Aleš2050455M55OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 none -
10.Kunc Mojca2073099W10OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 MW10
11.Zgonec Katja1401617W14OK TivoliSlovenia none 1 W16 -

OK Vihor
1.Kušt Maja2067893W21BOK VihorCroatia none 1 W35
2.Stipic Bernardica2067883W21BOK VihorCroatia none 1 W35
3.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W21BOK VihorCroatia none 1 W35

OLC Graz
1.Kradischnig Günter 7611028M45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 1 3 none -
2.Fink Karl 700888M45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 3 1 none -
3.Glatz Ewald1680404M45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 2 1 none -
4.Zeiner Harald1399968M45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 2 3 none -
5.Gröll Reinhard661206M45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 1 1 none -
6.Reicher Paul7051205OPENOLC GrazAustria OPEN 1 none -
7.Marko Carmen320253OPENOLC GrazAustria OPEN 1 none -
8.Zeiner Elisabeth 1399969W45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 3 2 none -
9.Gröll Michaela1500333W45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 1 2 W45 -
10.Glatz Sylvia307613W45OLC GrazAustria MW45 OLC Graz 2 2 none -

OLC Währing
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M45OLC WähringAustriaYES MW45 OW1 3 none
2.Göschl Erich8100566M50OLC WähringAustriaYES MW45 OW1 1 M50
3.Calvet Christine8020470W45OLC WähringAustriaYES MW45 OW1 2 W45

OLC Wienerwald
1.Nilsson Simkovics Erik8251989M21EOLC WienerwaldAustria none 1 none -
2.Nilsson Simkovics Anna9931129W21EOLC WienerwaldAustria none 1 none -

OLT Transdanubien
1.Moerth Markus9900005M40OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES none 1 M35
2.Hochwieser Silke9082072W45OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES none 1 W45

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Zupan Lara2070918BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia BEGINNERS 1 W18
2.Hölzer Delania2103988KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 KIDS
3.Pregl Maruša2113845KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none
4.Kurinčič Jerca2069798KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 KIDS
5.Malus Drejc438991KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 KIDS -
6.Minodras Žiga KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
7.Požun BrinKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
8.Debeljak EnejKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
9.Jarc ValKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
10.Jarc AjdaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
11.Žnidaršič LejlaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
12.Sitar DavidKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
13.Dimkovski AlexKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
14.Jenko MinaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
15.Jeraj AjdaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
16.Jeraj Mija KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none -
17.Malus Ožbej438993M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 MW10 -
18.Trunk Nejc1401620M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW10 1 none -
19.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW10 1 MW10
20.Cokan Jan438986M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW10 1 MW10
21.Kölner Anže438995M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 MW10
22.Kurinčič Jakob235878M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW10 1 MW10
23.Zupan Tilen2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-TKN 1 M12
24.Hölzer Tamino2800613M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia BEGINNERS 2 BEGINNER
25.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-LNM 1 M12 -
26.Turk Nejc2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-TKN 3 M12
27.Grum Miklavž2069821M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-LNM 3 M12 -
28.Kern Rok2069824M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-KRT 1 M16
29.Kavčič Domen2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW18 OKK-DZA 1 none -
30.Kavčič Jure2070914M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW18 OKK-JPA 1 none
31.Blaž Matic9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 M21 -
32.Ravnikar Žan2069796M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 M21 -
33.Kurinčič Simon442831M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35 OKK-4 3 M35 -
34.Zupan Gregor2070920M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35 OKK-5 1 M35
35.Seljak Borut2062633M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35 OKK-4 1 M35 -
36.Babič Silvo2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 none
37.Zavrl Janez2052362M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 none
38.Malus Franc2069802M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 M35 -
39.Kölner Blaž2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none M35 -
40.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35 OKK-5 3 M35
41.Pregl Miha2113843OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OPEN 1 none
42.Pregl Lana2113844W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia KIDS 1 none
43.Kölner Brina406831W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 MW10
44.Trunk Neža2069805W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW10 1 none -
45.Kavčič Lucija235877W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 W12 -
46.Malus Vita2069813W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 W12 -
47.Babič Katja2069815W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-KRT 1 W16 -
48.Pust Karin2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-TKN 2 W16
49.Špenko Zala2092828W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 W16
50.Kern Tina2069809W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-KRT 1 W16
51.Ravnikar Nika2052394W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW14 OKK-LNM 2 W16 -
52.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW18 1 W16 -
53.Primožič Patricija2069791W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW18 OKK-JPA 2 W18
54.Zavrl Zala9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW18 OKK-DZA 2 W18 -
55.Vuga Seljak Alenka2056924W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 none
56.Paradiž Petra2069797W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35 OKK-4 2 W35 -
57.Zupan Romana2070919W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 W35
58.Stojan Petra2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OPEN 1 W35 -
59.Trunk Špela2052361W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia OPEN 1 none -
60.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia none 1 W21 -
61.Hacin Kölner Irena2052385W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35 OKK-5 2 W35 -

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Foški Oskar435134BEGINNERSOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 BEGINNER X
2.Anderluh Ana MajaKIDSOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 KIDS -
3.Anderluh Luka895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 M16 -
4.Pestotnik Stres Svit422508M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 none
5.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 M35 -
6.Petrovič Dušan1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia MW45 Polaris-1 1 none -
7.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 M35 X
8.Pestotnik Rok442804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 M35
9.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia MW45 Polaris-1 3 none -
10.Zupan Aleš406804M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 M50 -
11.Pestotnik Stres Luna422508W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 W12
12.Škarabot Anja253346W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 none
13.Pestotnik Stres Dora422537W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 W16
14.Jerše Damjana349769W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 W45 -
15.Foški Brina1401548W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 W21 X
16.Anderluh Marija50289W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 W45 -
17.Foški Mojca1310968W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia MW45 Polaris-1 2 none -
18.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia none 1 none

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Kapeller Gabi2092480BEGINNERSOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria none 1 none
2.Kaminger Ingrid46411W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria none 1 none -

Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör
1.Werner Bendegúz2099479M16Pécsi Vasutas SportkörHungary MW18 Werner 1 M16 -
2.Werner Péter 1000042M40Pécsi Vasutas SportkörHungary MW18 Werner 3 M35 -
3.Werner Boróka1396102W14Pécsi Vasutas SportkörHungary MW18 Werner 2 W16 -

Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina
1.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia none 1 M35
2.Pravato Lorenza9270178W35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia none 1 W35

Polisportiva G.Masi
1.Carluccio Laura502302W21APolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES none none 1 W21

Punto K Orienteering ASD
1.Zudich RobertoOPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES none 1 none
2.Crevatin Franca2063996W55Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES none 1 none

Punto Nord
1.Grilli Alberto8488388M45Punto NordItaly none 1 M35

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Nardi Mauro210775M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly none 1 none
2.Rivetta Lisa2067894W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES none 1 none -
3.Simonelli Maria Elena300798W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES none 1 none -

Sesto76 Lisanza
1.Biella Roberto2042375M55Sesto76 LisanzaItaly none 1 none

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Hrazdil Jirka682621M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES none 1 M21

Sportunion Klagenfurt
1.Steinwender Jakob9907099M14Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria none 1 none -
2.Steinwender Maximilian9908099M16Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria none 1 none -
3.Unegg Franz8260671M45Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria none 1 M35 -
4.Unegg Elena8241005W12Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria none 1 W12 -
5.Unegg Marlene8061103W14Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria none 1 W16 -
6.Unegg Anna8090401W16Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria none 1 W16 -

SSD-AŠZ GAJA
1.Kalc Rado2084602M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 MW10
2.Ferluga Matej2091671M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 MW10
3.Giacometti Carlo2065881M21ASSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 M21
4.Germani Marko2015649M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 none
5.Pavlič Gregor2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 none
6.Ferluga Peter2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 M35
7.Pizzamus Paolo7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 none
8.Pacor Fulvio253331M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 M50
9.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 none
10.Ferluga Nastja2065888W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 W12
11.Henry Luna2091669W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 W16
12.Sepin Chiara2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 W35
13.Rajgelj Chiara2065882W55SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES none 1 W45

SU Schöckl Orienteering
1.Stuhlpfarrer Sylvia438963BEGINNERSSU Schöckl OrienteeringAustriaYES none 1 none -
2.Hofer Dietmar443911M35SU Schöckl OrienteeringAustriaYES none 1 none -
3.Kalliany Susanne439270W55SU Schöckl OrienteeringAustriaYES none 1 none -

Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport Club
1.Sarkadi Lehel 2066485M14Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 M16
2.Alpár Domonkos 1420810M16Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 M16
3.Kiss Bertalan2066486M16Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 M16 -
4.Alpár Dénes2082355M18Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 M18
5.Szerdahelyi Zalán 2066484M21BSzombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 M21
6.Szerdahelyi Zoltán 2066481M50Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 M50
7.Pásti Fanni 1420822W16Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungaryYES none 1 W16
8.Kiss Johanna Eperke1409486W21ESzombathely Haladas VSE Sport ClubHungary none 1 W21

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Plavčak Luka980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia none 1 none -
2.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia none 1 none
3.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia OPEN 1 none -

Technion CarmelIsrael
1.Brit Edo2071077M50Technion CarmelIsraelIsrael none 1 M50 -

WAT
1.Glaner Franz7003453M21EWATAustria none 1 none -