v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga de verano Albacete. Abengibre->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 86)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Mayoral Espinosa Arantxa7208642Azul femeninoIndividuals/No clubYES
2.García García Cristina2057900Azul femeninoIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Porcar Monforte Miguel Angel7207698Azul masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Nogales Ubeda David2010558Familiar (no competitiva)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Escribano Jiménez Juana340790Familiar (no competitiva)Individuals/No club
6.Montero Dueso SoniaNaranja femeninoIndividuals/No club
7.Montero Dueso LauraNaranja femeninoIndividuals/No club
8.García Descalzo Eva María2102919Rojo femeninoIndividuals/No club

ADCON
1.Manuel Ruiz Juan7207934Azul masculinoADCONSpainYES

BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION
1.Honrubia Garcia Minerva4624061Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
2.Simarro Carrión LauraAlevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
3.Villar Carrión InésAlevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
4.Carrión Sotos Alvaro4624064Alevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
5.González VictorAlevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
6.Martínez Cuenca SusanaAzul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
7.Méndez Viña RuthAzul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
8.Cobos Campos AnaAzul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
9.Murcia Perez Teresa2085084Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
10.Roldan Garcia Miguel2105114Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
11.Jimenez Garcia Francisco2094579Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
12.Martinez Canet Jose Ramon2097026Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
13.Garcia Jimenez Javier2085085Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
14.González Brasero Juan Carlos2023630Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
15.Pardo Cuesta Pascual2085081Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
16.Alberola Cebrian TaniAzul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
17.Alberola Cebrián AntonioAzul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
18.Tarancon Descalzo Juan Agustin2087552Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
19.Martínez Cuenca Juan ManuelAzul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
20.Vergara Pérez FernandoAzul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
21.Piqueras Pérez José MaríaAzul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
22.López Pelayo FernandoAzul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
23.Muñoz Gomez Gabriel2105118Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
24.Garcia Diaz Javier9152274Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
25.Jaime Carreon Maria Nelda4624068Cadete femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
26.Arjona Perez Esther4624075Cadete femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
27.Arjona Perez Ines4624074Cadete femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
28.Morales Garcia Adrian2087570Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
29.Perez Gomez Alberto2087556Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
30.Vergara Barceló DavidCadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
31.Tarancon Tolosa Daniel2077100Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
32.Carrión Sotos Julio2087555Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
33.Villora Cebrián JoséFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
34.Víllora Cebrián MiguelFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
35.Pérez Ruiz MiguelFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
36.Almodóvar Moreno MarcosFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
37.Almodóvar Moreno PabloFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
38.Barceló Guido OlgaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
39.Filez Valera LolaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
40.García Serrano AbelFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
41.González MateoFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
42.Piqueras Sanchez MarinaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
43.Serrano Cócera DavidFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
44.Serrano Cócera InesFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
45.Olmeda Cebrián AnaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
46.Pesa UrsaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
47.Piqueras Pérez Claudio JoséFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
48.Martinez Vergara LuciaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
49.López Ruiz SilviaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
50.Honrubia Garcia Aitana4624062Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
51.Roldan Muñoz Miguel2087553Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
52.Martinez Muñoz Ivan2105113Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
53.Vergara Barceló RubenInfantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
54.Muñoz Martinez Gabriel2105119Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
55.Serrano Lopez Diego2094593Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
56.Pérez Gómez Emilio4624066Naranja masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
57.Muñoz Gomez Rami2087576Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
58.Rodríguez Pérez SabrinaRojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
59.Biosca Roldán María2098789Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
60.Martinez Elorriaga Maria Eugenia4624085Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
61.Arjona Griñan Augusto4624073Rojo masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES

BUBA
1.Gallego Juan- Angel341412Azul masculinoBUBASpainYES

C.D. CODER LA RODA
1.Requena Fernandez Maria Elena1404307Azul femeninoC.D. CODER LA RODASpainYES
2.Carrilero Sevilla Francisco1404306Azul masculinoC.D. CODER LA RODASpainYES

CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)
1.Díaz Calatayud Javier2105550Alevín masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
2.Díaz Calatayud Carlos2056755Cadete masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
3.Calatayud Pujalte Maria Del Mar2064429Rojo femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
4.Díaz Marco Antonio2064428Rojo masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES

CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORA
1.Martinez Segovia Noelia4700828Familiar (no competitiva)CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORASpain
2.Alcahut Descalzo Alejandra4700816Familiar (no competitiva)CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORASpain
3.Alcahut Descalzo Maria4700815Familiar (no competitiva)CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORASpain
4.Alcahut Honrubia Miguel2023629Naranja masculinoCEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORASpain

Club Atletismo Iniesta
1.Mora Soria Julio2097045Azul masculinoClub Atletismo IniestaSpain

MANZANARES-O
1.Pintor Lopez Jaime7208362Azul masculinoMANZANARES-OSpainYES

VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION
1.García Gómez Rosa2111356Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
2.García Gómez Florencio2102729Azul masculinoVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
3.Rubio Sáez Diana340790Naranja femeninoVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpainYES