v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 68)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Bernt Franz7111008Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Schwendemann Mona236398Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Welsch ChristianBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Seeger Isabel8118188Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Reuter StefanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
7.Atkinson NeilBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
8.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
9.Kappes EduardBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
10.Garus RainerBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
11.Mühlberger DanielaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
12.Wagner Stephanie1818188Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
13.Rohracker Thorsten2875Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
14.Danninger Alexandra7898789Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
15.Kyrilova MarinaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
16.Krylova MarynaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
17.Quast JanisBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
18.Laube Sophia 1818188Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
19.Pelletier AlixBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club

Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club
1.Porter Russell7200134Bahn A - LangGreater Vancouver Orienteering ClubCanada

OC München
1.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
2.Despetovic Tihomir7207152Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
3.Leukert Kristin7118118Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
4.Forberg Matthias211635Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Enborg Anna821217Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Rohracker Marie8002202Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Beierlein Uwe9002242Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Kolev Todor7799779Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
20.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
21.Danninger Bastian1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
22.Badia Landefeld GilBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
23.Leukert Lina8728Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
24.Leukert IdaBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
25.Natho Yara2084429Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany

OL Forstern
1.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
2.Holzhammer Erich8000773Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
3.Stumpfegger Markus7161209Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
4.Hacker Louis8141184Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
5.Holzhammer Anna2066165Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany
6.Stumpfegger Anna2066175Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany
7.Stumpfegger Bastian2800939Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany
8.Holzhammer Alexander2800940Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany
9.Holzhammer Sabine2066164Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany
10.Stumpfegger Valentin2066174Bahn C - KurzOL ForsternGermany

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Lorenz Rudi6394Bahn B - MittelOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany

OLG Welsikon
1.Fritschi Stefan1407555Bahn A - LangOLG WelsikonSwitzerland
2.Fritschi Valentin8414038Bahn B - MittelOLG WelsikonSwitzerland
3.Fritschi Lorenz1414391Bahn B - MittelOLG WelsikonSwitzerland

OLV Landshut
1.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
2.Dünzinger JonasBahn C - KurzOLV LandshutGermany

Orientierungslaufclub Stubai
1.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
2.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
2.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
3.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

UKRAINE
1.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
2.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine