5. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2021->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 69)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
DAV Sektion Karpaten |
1. | Goetz Dagmar | 2050435 | Damen C | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
2. | Stefan Andrei | 8006045 | Herren A | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
3. | Miess Robert Ernst | 1411004 | Herren B | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
4. | Kraus Reinhold | 8155255 | Herren B | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
OC München |
1. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
2. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
3. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
4. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
5. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
6. | Danninger Tobias | 8494948 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
7. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
8. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | 8225335 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
9. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
10. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
11. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
12. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
13. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
2. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
3. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
4. | Oechler Heike | 9022000 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
5. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
6. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
7. | Hartung Christina | 7028043 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
8. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
9. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
10. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1875 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
11. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
12. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
13. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
14. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
15. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
16. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
17. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
18. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
19. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
20. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
21. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
22. | Dünzinger Werner | 8403282 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
23. | Dünzinger Jonas | 8404019 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
24. | Vogelsang Nino | 8080219 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
25. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
26. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
27. | Barth Jörg | 2013357 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
28. | Barth Maximilian | 8210910 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
29. | von Hirschheydt Antonio | 4624469 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
30. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
31. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
32. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
33. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046021 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
SV Mietraching |
1. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
2. | Schmid Simone | | Offen D | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
3. | Schmid Johanna | | Schüler D | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
2. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
3. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
4. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
TSV Natternberg |
1. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
2. | Hötzinger Verena | 8100804 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
3. | Hötzinger Stefan | 8025369 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
4. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
1. | Rietze Christian | 8516200 | Herren C | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
2. | Fritz Martha | 1403121 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
3. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
4. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
5. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
|