v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CESOM 2016 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting->Start times by name  (number of entries: 460)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.
1.Adam Havlík1407834M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:05:00 10:03:00
2.Adam Tysz2020702M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:53:00 10:19:00
3.Alena Bukovácová522004W35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:47:00 11:22:00
4.Alexandra Hojková1407836W-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:31:00 11:00:00
5.Alexandra Jančovičová406930W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:27:00 10:03:00
6.Alžbeta Kopčíková219105W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:51:00 10:26:00
7.Alžbeta Kubenová445622W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:11:00 09:45:00
8.Anastasia Chernivetskaya1633179W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:59:00 11:07:00
9.Andrea Bendová7999977W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:43:00 09:49:00
10.Andrea Hríbiková 2066979K3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:24:00 10:11:00
11.Andrea Klabouchova2027220W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:08:00 09:56:00
12.Andrea Papugová2051346W-20AATU KošiceSVK 15:04:00 10:48:00
13.Andrea Porubská406967NŠK Cart-print NitraSVK
14.Andrea Postulkova8621W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:22:00 09:31:00
15.Andrej Dubovský7204499M-18AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:31:00 09:48:00
16.Andrej Havlík307272M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
17.Andrej Hojko407970M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:57:00 09:54:00
18.Andrej Mikloš1407840M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:12:00 10:06:00
19.Andrej Mikloš St.46285M40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:17:00 10:02:00
20.Andrej Nemec207857M21-DTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Ban.BystricaSVK 14:37:00 11:14:00
21.Andrej Patráš2032618M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:31:00 11:18:00
22.Andrej Petrinec307359M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:39:00 11:20:00
23.Angelika Aschacher9080469W45-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:06:00 09:59:00
24.Anna Demovičová2030955W-12AAŠK PezinokSVK 14:36:00
25.Anna HaiderK3HSV RiedAUT 13:20:00 11:23:00
26.Anton Onder307437M60-AATU KošiceSVK 14:17:00 10:46:00
27.Antónia Šofranková2051330W-20AATU KošiceSVK 14:55:00 10:44:00
28.Barbora Chorvátová406928K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:58:00 10:55:00
29.Barbora Pavlíková207807W21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 14:02:00 10:01:00
30.Barbora Pijáková9999009W21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:01:00 09:43:00
31.Barbora Šmelíková307356W45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:12:00
32.Barbora Smoradova2053561W21-BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:58:00 10:22:00
33.Barbora Vorlíčková2049984W35-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:51:00 11:10:00
34.Beata Vávrová682341W55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:06:00 09:41:00
35.Bernhard Koiser7987313M21-BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:22:00 09:50:00
36.Bianka Dugovičová219134W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
37.Bibiana Kebisova416513W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:34:00
38.Bibiana Kebisová416513K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:47:00
39.Branislav Kuník1407835M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:00:00
40.Chris PonirakosK3NeregistrovaníSVK 13:28:00 09:55:00
41.Christián Heffner1407858M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:47:00 09:40:00
42.Christina Traint7000567W21-BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:08:00 10:34:00
43.Csaba Takács2082376M50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:29:00 09:44:00
44.Dagmar Miklušová434835W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:01:00 09:37:00
45.Daniel Dokupil2079532M-12AŠK SandbergSVK 14:18:00
46.Daniel Ondovčík406924M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
47.Daniel Pompura2008502M-16AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK 13:31:00 10:24:00
48.Daniel Šmelík442590M-10TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK
49.Danka Ondovčíková307271W35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 15:01:00 11:16:00
50.Darina Poláčková1407865W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:00:00 09:49:00
51.Darina Polonyiova416514W65-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:14:00 09:39:00
52.Dáša Mihálová416803W55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Ban.BystricaSVK 13:02:00 09:37:00
53.Dáša Mihálová406960W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Ban.BystricaSVK 14:18:00 09:43:00
54.Dávid Ugray2051350M-20AATU KošiceSVK 14:28:00 11:01:00
55.Dezider Baran407000M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:02:00 10:25:00
56.Dirk Deubel7008000M21-DNaturfreunde WienAUT 14:33:00 11:12:00
57.Dominic Ditri1407842M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:55:00 10:26:00
58.Dominik Lovás2045687M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:33:00 09:52:00
59.Dominika Franková416717W21-BKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 14:36:00 10:37:00
60.Dorota Fraňová416515K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:26:00 10:19:00
61.Dorota Šmelíková338218W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:23:00
62.Dušan Formanko51335M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:16:00 10:53:00
63.Dušan Furucz511234M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:20:00
64.Dušan Hrnčiar416752M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:06:00 10:29:00
65.Dušan Rybár2045172M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:13:00 09:42:00
66.Ela Sedileková2066973W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:14:00 09:55:00
67.Elena Belicová307259W50-AATU KošiceSVK 13:40:00 10:53:00
68.Elena Lago307373W-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 15:09:00 10:58:00
69.Elena Papugová416733W45-AATU KošiceSVK 13:24:00 10:02:00
70.Eliška Nosálová995791W21-BLokomotiva BerounCZE 14:12:00 10:25:00
71.Ema Havlíkova1407844W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:33:00 10:45:00
72.Ema Honzírková2079539W-14AKrúžok OB na ZŠ OdborárskaSVK
73.Ema Jurašková362939W50-AATU KošiceSVK 13:56:00 11:11:00
74.Emily Adenstedt9090999W-12AOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:57:00 10:50:00
75.Emma Pätoprstá46299NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
76.Erik Nilsson Simkovics9890502M21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:45:00 10:43:00
77.Erika Hlavačiková416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Ban.BystricaSVK 14:30:00 09:52:00
78.Erika Strýčková416528K3KOB Metropol KošiceSVK 13:42:00 10:59:00
79.Erika Vávrová418915W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:53:00 11:19:00
80.Erwin Köck531961M55-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:28:00 09:45:00
81.Eva Farkašová416600W21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 14:28:00 09:37:00
82.Eva Králová2051947W65-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:18:00 09:31:00
83.Eva KurucováW45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:00:00 09:53:00
84.Eva Mušinská2032145W50-AATU KošiceSVK 13:52:00 10:59:00
85.Eva Ondovčíková219138W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:39:00 10:33:00
86.Eva Pijáková1407857W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:04:00 09:57:00
87.Filip Bukovác307460M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:00:00 09:34:00
88.Filip Dubovský2030952M-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 14:14:00 10:24:00
89.Filó György9633077M50-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 14:17:00 09:54:00
90.Frantisek Priesol307419M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:42:00 10:01:00
91.Gabriela Ježíková1407855W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 15:12:00 10:34:00
92.Gregor Ondra1407863M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
93.Gudrun Englmaier2045180W21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:09:00 09:39:00
94.Guenther Kroupa710418M35-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 10:45:00
95.Guni Palme682408W45-AOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:04:00 10:05:00
96.Hana Baloghová2028800W50-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:58:00 11:20:00
97.Hana Jergušová232109W21-BATU KošiceSVK 14:00:00 09:40:00
98.Henrik Sulz887838M21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 14:09:00 09:51:00
99.Igor Roháč307390M65-AATU KošiceSVK 14:19:00
100.Ingrid Adenstedt1197531W45-AOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:10:00 09:38:00
101.Ingrid Kuníková219148M40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 09:46:00
102.Irena Peřinková331257W50-ABETA URSUS BrnoCZE 11:08:00
103.Iva Kumová307367W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:36:00 10:50:00
104.Ivan Butaš406963K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:40:00 11:11:00
105.Ivan Oravec St.219143M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:21:00 10:25:00
106.Ivan Zacharovský416534M60-AKlub OB MartinSVK 14:13:00 10:31:00
107.Iveta Pijakova1407866W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:44:00 11:02:00
108.Ivo Kotuliak2078495M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:03:00 09:58:00
109.Ivonka Rohaľová2049997W-12AŠK SandbergSVK 14:54:00 10:46:00
110.Jakub Chupek7200370M-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:35:00 09:32:00
111.Jakub Fraňo406936M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:32:00 10:36:00
112.Jakub Hummel439299M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 15:05:00 10:12:00
113.Jakub Krištof445624M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:16:00 10:22:00
114.Jakub Kuriak416591M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:36:00 10:11:00
115.Jakub Schenk338400M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:28:00
116.Jakub Karol Janšo232217M-10ATU KošiceSVK
117.Jan Kosut406990M50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:33:00 09:46:00
118.Jan Nebeský2095951M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:06:00 10:41:00
119.Jan Tursky406988M60-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:19:00 10:40:00
120.Ján Furucz515489K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:04:00 11:19:00
121.Ján Kuchta2051335M55-AATU KošiceSVK 13:40:00 10:29:00
122.Ján MazákM21-DNeregistrovaníSVK 11:02:00
123.Ján Mazúr1399956M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:26:00 10:25:00
124.Ján Mižúr2079503M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:07:00 10:52:00
125.Ján Pompura416705K3ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK 13:32:00 09:51:00
126.Ján Štubňa442874M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:34:00 09:37:00
127.Jana Franková207808W50-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 13:38:00 10:47:00
128.Jana Imriska433296K3Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:52:00 10:39:00
129.Jana Jelinkova920669W50-ASKOB ZlínCZE 13:32:00 10:41:00
130.Jana Kršiaková406976W21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:03:00 09:31:00
131.Jana Macinská2051377W21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:13:00 10:03:00
132.Jana Mižúrová2079495W50-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:54:00 10:56:00
133.Jana Prékopová2012290K3Mladosť ZvolenSVK 13:48:00 11:15:00
134.Jana Školeková2079539K3ŠK SandbergSVK 14:06:00 10:31:00
135.Jana Slámová49621W40-AATU KošiceSVK 13:59:00 09:34:00
136.Jana Šmelíková307274W50-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:30:00 11:05:00
137.Jana Styková4143W21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:05:00 09:59:00
138.Janka KotrlováK3NeregistrovaníSVK 13:54:00 11:07:00
139.Jaro VargaK3NeregistrovaníSVK 13:50:00 09:47:00
140.Jaroslav Pijak1407868M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:14:00 10:21:00
141.Jaroslav Tomaščin51691M55-ASK Meteor KačerovCZE 13:22:00 10:33:00
142.Jela Furuczová511235W35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:01:00
143.Jiri Gurka7770011M60-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:15:00 10:37:00
144.Joergen Deubel9998000M-16ANaturfreunde WienAUT 13:25:00 10:34:00
145.Jonas Deubel9008000M-14ANaturfreunde WienAUT 14:17:00 10:06:00
146.Josef Hones1500223M60-AHSV RiedAUT 14:27:00 10:34:00
147.Jozef Chupek7204980M35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:50:00 10:17:00
148.Jozef Čierny445618M40-AOutsiterz BratislavaSVK 14:07:00 09:54:00
149.Jozef Fedor46281M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:24:00 09:53:00
150.Jozef Fekiač st2042534M55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:06:00 10:05:00
151.Jozef Jánoška307364M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:10:00 10:17:00
152.Jozef Kudla2079540M35-AKrúžok OB na ZŠ OdborárskaSVK 13:56:00 10:41:00
153.Jozef Paluska2078490M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:11:00 09:30:00
154.Jozef Pollák920651M45-AATU KošiceSVK 13:33:00 11:14:00
155.Jozef Šimo Ml.2067275M-20AAŠK PezinokSVK 14:20:00
156.Jozef Šimo st.2088728M40-AAŠK PezinokSVK 14:15:00
157.Július Macháček2079538M21-BŠK SandbergSVK 13:30:00 10:05:00
158.Július Porubský2045596M35-AŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 14:04:00 10:33:00
159.Juraj JurcikNNeregistrovaníSVK
160.Juraj Marušic1407849M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:19:00 10:14:00
161.Juraj Nemec406942M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Ban.BystricaSVK 13:18:00 10:09:00
162.Juraj Nemec406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Ban.BystricaSVK 13:34:00 10:02:00
163.Juraj Šiandor2030953M-18AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:41:00 09:56:00
164.Karel Krsak1006613M55-AOB VizoviceCZE 13:36:00
165.Karel Pospíchal1407861M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:02:00 10:49:00
166.Karel Postulka416576M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:45:00 11:18:00
167.Karol Brüll9102563M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:12:00 09:41:00
168.Karol Janšo362931M50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:11:00 09:36:00
169.Karol Paluska2078492M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
170.Karolína Takáčová2067273W-18AAŠK PezinokSVK
171.Karolína Toporová406940W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 15:00:00 10:42:00
172.Katarina Fedorova9817W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:55:00 10:04:00
173.Katarina Kosutova515451W-20ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 15:01:00 10:46:00
174.Katarina KotrlovaK3Outsiterz BratislavaSVK 14:02:00 10:07:00
175.Katarína Baľová2028799W40-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:45:00 09:31:00
176.Katarína Daříčková362807W55-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:16:00 09:33:00
177.Katarína Hrašnová9102567W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:32:00 09:49:00
178.Katarína Kováčová2043833W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK
179.Katarína Lanátorová307269W35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:49:00 10:58:00
180.Katarína Palusková2078491W-14AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:48:00 10:39:00
181.Katarína Papugová232225K3ATU KošiceSVK 13:44:00 10:51:00
182.Katarína PokornáW21-BNeregistrovaníSVK 13:50:00
183.Katarína Schenková307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 09:52:00
184.Katarína Sykorová2067266K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 09:59:00
185.Katka Mravíková2049983W-12AŠK SandbergSVK 15:06:00 11:10:00
186.Klára Kapustová1407854W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:21:00 10:21:00
187.Kristína Toporová219132W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
188.Ksenia Chernivetskaya1633168W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:17:00 09:33:00
189.Ladislav Kasza2078497M45-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:31:00 10:50:00
190.Ladislav Pompura406991M50-AŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK 14:15:00 09:32:00
191.Lea Kotuliaková2078498W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
192.Lenka Belicova2027221W-18ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:39:00 11:08:00
193.Lenka Jablonovská2008513W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:24:00 10:16:00
194.Lenka Paulová416538K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:30:00 10:15:00
195.Lenka Porubská338397W-12AŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 14:45:00 10:38:00
196.Ľubica Mravíková2049996NŠK SandbergSVK
197.Ľubica Toporová5576W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:41:00 10:10:00
198.Ľuboslava Weissová2032149W-14AATU KošiceSVK 13:24:00 10:27:00
199.Lucia Kovalančíková2012276W21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:21:00 09:51:00
200.Lucia Matejíčková406932W-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:37:00 10:56:00
201.Lucia Ondovčíková219140W-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:26:00 09:42:00
202.Ľudovít Šmelík207812M70-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:04:00 10:37:00
203.Lukáš Novota2025333M-14AATU KošiceSVK 14:35:00 10:48:00
204.Maksym Volkov2111798M-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK
205.Marek Urban2027943M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:09:00 09:42:00
206.Marek Vaňo1919919K3NeregistrovaníSVK 13:36:00
207.Mária Dubovská2030956W40-AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:49:00
208.Mária Fekiačová53793W55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:14:00 09:53:00
209.Mária Maruniaková406999K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:27:00
210.Marián Mikluš435208M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:52:00 10:25:00
211.Marie Kršáková53887W21-BOB VizoviceCZE 14:16:00
212.Markus Plohn1100040M21-EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:37:00 09:35:00
213.Maroš Bukovác525005M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:05:00 10:27:00
214.Marta Jonášová2049988W45-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:02:00 09:35:00
215.Marta Wartiaková2012289W21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 09:46:00
216.Marta Wartiaková2012289W21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:23:00
217.Martin Bednárik406996M35-ANeregistrovaníSVK 14:02:00 10:05:00
218.Martin Bejdák434830M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:16:00
219.Martin Borský435206M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:18:00
220.Martin Hóz307420M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:37:00 09:36:00
221.Martin Klabouch2008506M-20ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:26:00 11:10:00
222.Martin Kosut49180M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:16:00 09:47:00
223.Martin Majláth406959M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Ban.BystricaSVK 13:20:00 10:32:00
224.Martin Neradovič445603M35-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:58:00 10:13:00
225.Martin Šmelík682340M21-EATU KošiceSVK 14:13:00 10:03:00
226.Martin Tomascin2084932M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:26:00 10:17:00
227.Martin Vaľa416731M-14AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 14:23:00 10:15:00
228.Martin Vizner416594M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:56:00 10:51:00
229.Martina Bialeková416814W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Ban.BystricaSVK 14:57:00 11:13:00
230.Martina Gombalová406962W-16ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Ban.BystricaSVK 13:29:00 09:39:00
231.Martina Pánková445621W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 09:47:00
232.Martina Papugová2051353W21-BATU KošiceSVK 13:54:00 10:10:00
233.Martina Steigrová2066970W-12AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 15:03:00 10:54:00
234.Martinka Vorlíčková2049985W-12AŠK SandbergSVK 14:48:00 10:30:00
235.Martinko Neradovič445602M-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK
236.Matej Cidorík7204483M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:28:00 10:02:00
237.Matej Hraboš7698697M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:17:00 09:47:00
238.Matej Kukurugya2049990M-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:43:00 10:20:00
239.Matej Leitner416598M21-DATU KošiceSVK 14:41:00 11:10:00
240.Matej Müller876001M-20AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:24:00 11:07:00
241.Matej Pätoprstý46290M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:01:00 10:08:00
242.Matej Urban2027944M-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:13:00 10:16:00
243.Matthias Poell9060906M21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 14:21:00 10:15:00
244.Matúš Balogh2028797M-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:52:00 10:06:00
245.Matúš Mikloš1407850M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
246.Matúš Šimo2088725M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:49:00
247.Matúš Topor219137M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:07:00 10:30:00
248.Matúš Vaňo7900097NNeregistrovaníSVK
249.Maximilián Kubík445625M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:41:00 10:39:00
250.Maya Karovic1400941W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:08:00 10:05:00
251.Medard Féder Nml.7201802M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:04:00
252.Medard Féder St.7206540M65-AAŠK PezinokSVK 14:11:00 10:26:00
253.Medard Féder str.7201804M40-AAŠK PezinokSVK 14:01:00
254.Michael Koiser500668M21-BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:14:00 09:59:00
255.Michael Stockmayer800096M35-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:08:00 10:29:00
256.Michaela Velgosová2051450W-16AATU KošiceSVK 13:14:00 09:48:00
257.Michal Balogh2028796M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 14:08:00 11:03:00
258.Michal Jirásek995831M21-EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 13:33:00 10:23:00
259.Michal Krajčík533306M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:41:00 09:31:00
260.Michal Kurák2051399M-16AATU KošiceSVK 13:37:00 10:04:00
261.Michal Ondrejka2025368M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:47:00 10:27:00
262.Michal Pavelek307293M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:00:00 10:08:00
263.Michal Pavlík1231990M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:10:00
264.Michal Schenk434810M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:54:00
265.Michal Simočko2032193M60-AATU KošiceSVK 14:23:00 10:28:00
266.Michal Sláma51336M-14AATU KošiceSVK 14:29:00 10:30:00
267.Michal Tomašovič219144M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:43:00 10:56:00
268.Michal Urban2027942M-12AŠK SandbergSVK 14:03:00 09:30:00
269.Mikuláš Novota2025332M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:21:00 10:11:00
270.Milan Beles1407851M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:20:00 09:33:00
271.Milan Demovič2030951M-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 14:20:00
272.Milan Jašek232747M50-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:23:00 09:40:00
273.Milan Kovac2043834M45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:41:00 10:54:00
274.Milan Kurák2051411M45-AATU KošiceSVK 13:55:00 10:30:00
275.Milan Mazúr910191M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:27:00 09:38:00
276.Milan Meriač416723M70-AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:10:00 10:21:00
277.Milan Petrinec307357M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:30:00 10:45:00
278.Miloš Paulo46289M50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:39:00 09:50:00
279.Miriam Cidoríková2067274W-18AAŠK PezinokSVK 14:33:00 10:52:00
280.Miroslav Hribik2300847M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:45:00 11:00:00
281.Miroslav Lago307299M35-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:06:00 10:49:00
282.Miroslav PajgerM-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:54:00 09:42:00
283.Miroslav Palička416561M55-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:00:00 10:13:00
284.Miroslav Papuga886720M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:29:00 09:39:00
285.Miroslav Pilát406952M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:24:00 10:23:00
286.Monika Jašková410324W50-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:42:00 10:35:00
287.Monika Urbanová2027945W35-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:55:00 10:55:00
288.Natalia Mykhailova7437111W21-BOdessa TeamUKR 14:06:00 10:04:00
289.Natália Ježíková1407843W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:42:00 11:02:00
290.Natália Sulanová1407860NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
291.Natália Tyszová2020701W21-BATU KošiceSVK 14:38:00 09:58:00
292.Nicholas Ditri1407838M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:44:00 10:57:00
293.Nicolas Šuška1407837M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:11:00 10:45:00
294.Nina Kutišová406925W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:45:00 09:51:00
295.Oldřich Denemarek410398M65-ABETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:17:00
296.Oľga Lago416557W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:53:00 09:40:00
297.Oliver Gross2079536M-12AŠK SandbergSVK 14:24:00
298.Oliver Lago307360M-14AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:26:00 10:33:00
299.Olívia Petrvalská2020723W21-BATU KošiceSVK 14:26:00 10:28:00
300.Ondrej Kováč2043831M-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:21:00 09:38:00
301.Patrik Gross2079538NKrúžok OB na ZŠ OdborárskaSVK
302.Pavol Bukovác515478M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:17:00 10:39:00
303.Pavol Kebis St.338390M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:38:00 10:37:00
304.Pavol Poláček St.1407867M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:11:00 10:43:00
305.Pekka Lauri1907650M45-AKeravan UrheilijatFIN 13:53:00 10:58:00
306.Peter Borčin2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySVK 13:39:00 10:34:00
307.Peter Fraňo406965M45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:37:00 10:42:00
308.Peter Glončák2012281M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:57:00 10:07:00
309.Peter Hojko1407847M45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:57:00 11:06:00
310.Peter Jurcik406973M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:49:00 11:10:00
311.Peter Karch4771M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:51:00 10:52:00
312.Peter Krnac1771230M21-DViatoris ZvolenSVK 14:57:00 11:06:00
313.Peter Mižúr7202851M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:13:00 09:59:00
314.Peter Mlynárik876002M50-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:21:00 09:34:00
315.Peter Porubský2032166M-16AŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 13:46:00 10:10:00
316.Peter Sláma307300M50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:37:00 09:56:00
317.Peter Vandlicek682120M40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:13:00 09:38:00
318.Peter Vorlíček2049993M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:05:00 09:34:00
319.Peter VríčanK3NeregistrovaníSVK 13:34:00 10:03:00
320.Peter Wartiak416713M21-DFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:47:00 10:58:00
321.Petr Jelínek1396260M50-ASKOB ZlínCZE 14:31:00 09:52:00
322.Petra JáhnováK3NeregistrovaníSVK 13:46:00 11:31:00
323.Petra Kotuliaková2078494W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:47:00 09:43:00
324.Petra KurucováW-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
325.Petra Rebrová2092412W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:35:00 09:58:00
326.Phillip Štubňa1086420M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:49:00 11:08:00
327.Radka Lamanecová416770W21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 14:20:00 10:19:00
328.Radko Kuník219136M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:18:00
329.Radoslav Jonáš406911M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:43:00 11:22:00
330.Rastislav Dokupil2079533M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:55:00
331.Rastislav Oľhava7201826M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:09:00 10:35:00
332.Rastislav Szabó515155M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:08:00 09:32:00
333.Renáta Jáhnová307273K3NeregistrovaníSVK 13:38:00 11:27:00
334.Richard Balogh2027941M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:47:00 10:38:00
335.Richard Sláma2008508M-14AATU KošiceSVK 14:50:00 10:42:00
336.Róbert Schenk434820M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:46:00
337.Roman Ščehovič305982M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Ban.BystricaSVK 14:41:00 09:48:00
338.Rudolf Brídzik53102M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:59:00
339.Samuel Dokupil2079531M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 14:59:00
340.Samuel Hostačný338220M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:27:00 10:14:00
341.Samuel Imriska1982118M21-BNaturfreunde WienAUT 13:32:00 09:38:00
342.Samuel Rybár2045173M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:43:00 10:08:00
343.Savchenko Nina1008129W55-AgurzufUKR 13:12:00 09:45:00
344.Silvester Dulák416519M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:38:00 10:14:00
345.Silvia Chupekova7204971W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:11:00 10:07:00
346.Silvia Kutišová1407853NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
347.Šimon Kukurugya2049991M-12AŠK SandbergSVK 14:30:00 10:02:00
348.Šimon Mižúr2051380M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:42:00 09:56:00
349.Šimon PajgerK3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:00:00 11:03:00
350.Šimon Peřinka331797M-20ABETA URSUS BrnoCZE 11:04:00
351.Simone Skrúcaná307455W21-BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:04:00
352.Slávko Žilinčík307265M60-AATU KošiceSVK 14:05:00
353.Sona Ondrejkova2025362W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:57:00 10:01:00
354.Soňa Kavecka1407848W65-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:16:00 09:35:00
355.Soňa Mazúrová307362W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:50:00 10:38:00
356.Stanislav Kuník1407839M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:09:00
357.Stanislav Nosál8805M70-ALokomotiva BerounCZE 13:08:00 10:29:00
358.Stanislav Stančík418951M55-AMladosť ZvolenSVK 13:08:00 10:41:00
359.Stefan Traint887722M21-BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:02:00 09:35:00
360.Štefan Ringer2020734M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:01:00 10:47:00
361.Tamara Denysenko7200270W50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:48:00 11:14:00
362.Tamara Miklušová434822W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:02:00 09:51:00
363.Tatiana Bednáriková416825W35-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 14:45:00 11:04:00
364.Tatiana Časnochová406977W45-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:18:00 09:32:00
365.Taťjana Jánošková307440W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:46:00 10:44:00
366.Tereza Miklušová435207W21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:19:00 09:35:00
367.Tereza Schenková9000008W21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 10:13:00
368.Terezka Kendrová2078493W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
369.Tibor Fedor416725M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:38:00 10:18:00
370.Tibor Lanátor445617M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:00:00 10:09:00
371.Tobiáš Goldschmidt2045678M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:34:00 10:12:00
372.Tomas Jurcik406985M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:53:00 10:21:00
373.Tomas Ondrejka2025367M-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:10:00 10:32:00
374.Tomáš Jánoška307368M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:35:00 11:04:00
375.Tomáš Kasza2078496M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:15:00 09:46:00
376.Tomáš Mušinský920667M21-EATU KošiceSVK 14:01:00 09:55:00
377.Tomáš Sláčík53889M21-DOB VizoviceCZE 14:55:00 10:54:00
378.Tristan Sykora2067259M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
379.Vacant M-16A 13:22:00 10:38:00
380.Vacant M21-E 14:25:00 10:55:00
381.Vacant M21-E 13:25:00 10:51:00
382.Vacant M-18A 13:39:00 09:44:00
383.Vacant M50-A 14:35:00 09:58:00
384.Vacant M50-A 14:19:00 10:00:00
385.Vacant M55-A 13:04:00 09:41:00
386.Vacant M40-A 14:19:00 10:06:00
387.Vacant M21-E 14:05:00 09:43:00
388.Vacant M40-A 14:21:00 10:10:00
389.Vacant M35-A 13:54:00 10:01:00
390.Vacant M35-A 14:10:00 10:21:00
391.Vacant M35-A 14:12:00 10:37:00
392.Vacant M60-A 14:09:00 10:55:00
393.Vacant M21-D 14:53:00 11:22:00
394.Vacant M21-E 13:49:00 10:31:00
395.Vacant M55-A 13:32:00 09:57:00
396.Vacant M21-B 13:28:00 10:26:00
397.Vacant M21-B 13:40:00 09:44:00
398.Vacant M-18A 13:45:00 10:04:00
399.Vacant W50-A 14:00:00 11:17:00
400.Vacant W-18A 14:35:00 11:04:00
401.Vacant W45-A 13:16:00 09:41:00
402.Vacant W40-A 13:39:00 09:55:00
403.Vacant W45-A 13:22:00 10:08:00
404.Vacant W21-E 13:07:00 09:47:00
405.Vacant W35-A 15:03:00 11:28:00
406.Vacant W21-E 13:17:00 10:11:00
407.Vacant W21-B 14:10:00 10:07:00
408.Vacant W21-B 13:56:00 10:31:00
409.Vacant W40-A 13:51:00 09:46:00
410.Vacant W55-A 13:10:00 10:01:00
411.Vacant W65-A 13:20:00 09:43:00
412.Vacant M21-B 13:04:00 09:53:00
413.Vacant M-20A 14:30:00 11:16:00
414.Vacant M-20A 14:22:00 11:13:00
415.Vacant M-16A 13:40:00 10:36:00
416.Vacant W35-A 15:05:00 11:25:00
417.Vacant M-14A 15:02:00 11:00:00
418.Vacant M-12A 14:09:00 09:50:00
419.Vacant M-12A 14:33:00 10:10:00
420.Vacant M-10
421.Vacant W-16A 13:32:00 09:57:00
422.Vacant N
423.Vacant N
424.Vacant W-16A 13:08:00 09:54:00
425.Vacant W-12A 15:15:00 11:14:00
426.Vacant W-12A 15:18:00 11:18:00
427.Vacant W-14A 13:36:00 09:57:00
428.Vacant W-14A 13:51:00 10:09:00
429.Vacant M-10
430.Vacant W-10
431.Vacant M45-A 13:51:00 11:26:00
432.Vacant M-10
433.Vacant W-10
434.Vacant W-20A 14:58:00 10:50:00
435.Vacant N
436.Vacant M70-A 13:12:00 10:33:00
437.Vacant M65-A 14:17:00 10:23:00
438.Václav Petr52980M55-ASKOB OstravaCZE 13:12:00 09:49:00
439.Valér Franko307285M45-AKOB SOKOL KysakSVK 13:35:00 11:02:00
440.Valéria Kuráková2051441W45-AATU KošiceSVK 13:14:00 09:44:00
441.Vanda Hosekova7200369W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:15:00 09:55:00
442.Veronika Jánošová2049998W-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:05:00 09:36:00
443.Veronika Klabouchova2008504W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:20:00 09:30:00
444.Veronika Vachová1407869W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:52:00 09:34:00
445.Victor Mikhaylov9777503M40-AOdessa TeamUKR 13:57:00 09:50:00
446.Viktor Kotuliak2085594M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:06:00 09:58:00
447.Viktor Vávra307365M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:13:00 10:20:00
448.Vladimira Kutajova416597K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:56:00 10:23:00
449.Vladislav Piják1407862M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:25:00 10:49:00
450.Vladmimír Tysz416501M50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:25:00 09:30:00
451.Vlastimil Dvorak51370M65-ABanik OstravaCZE 14:15:00 10:14:00
452.Žofia Kováčová2043832W-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:39:00 11:06:00
453.Zora Baloghová2028798W-10ŠK SandbergSVK
454.Zuzana Féderová887631W-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:42:00
455.Zuzana Furuczová406995K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:22:00 10:35:00
456.Zuzana Ivanová2066969NŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
457.Zuzana Miklošová406927NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
458.Zuzana Postulkova8630W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:26:00 09:50:00
459.Zuzana Sukeníková9454545W21-BTJ Loko KrnovCZE 14:34:00
460.Zuzana Sukeníková9454545K3TJ Loko KrnovCZE 10:43:00