v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
33. prvenstvo Kapele - sprint (Croatian Sprint cup)->Start times by name  (number of entries: 192)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Aida Krkić2127809OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:30:00
2.Alan Omerčić888971M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:26:00
3.Ana Delić7830625Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
4.Ana Kovač720210OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:28:00
5.Ana Mandić7508272Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00
6.Ana Novina337656OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
7.Ana Sladić7210949OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:38:00
8.Ana Smuđ2113340OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:35:00
9.Ana Srebačić1717177Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:45:00
10.Ana Tišljar2061228Ž20OK OrionCRO 11:46:00
11.Ana-Marija Pavić222402Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:06:00
12.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:18:00
13.Anja Vita Ogorelec2123983Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
14.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 11:44:00
15.Barbara Arbanas7211151Ž21Clube de Aventura da BairradaPOR 11:30:00
16.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00
17.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:28:00
18.Bojan Vukelić300743M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:16:00
19.Borna Kuzmanić237600M16OK JapeticCRO 11:28:00
20.Borna Valpotić219313M12OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
21.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 11:10:00
22.Branka Fabek237556Ž50OK JapeticCRO 11:58:00
23.Bruno StankovićOPENOK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
24.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 11:12:00
25.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 11:06:00
26.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
27.Dario Štambuk7111959M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:02:00
28.Darko Merunka7630314M50OK MaksimirCRO 12:12:00
29.Darko Raškaj893828M50OK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
30.David Percela222409M12OK VihorCRO 11:46:00
31.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž35OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:14:00
32.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:15:00
33.Dora Kermek1515155Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:50:00
34.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 11:53:00
35.Dragan Janković236042M50OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
36.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21OK KapelaCRO 11:06:00
37.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 11:04:00
38.Ema Juričan2113338OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:43:00
39.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:57:00
40.Erna Liebl7474605OPENOK VihorCRO 11:31:00
41.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:11:00
42.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž50OK MaksimirCRO 11:53:00
43.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:05:00
44.Fausto Ferreira439230M21Clube de Aventura da BairradaPOR 11:04:00
45.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 11:15:00
46.Filip Juraga2113449OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:54:00
47.Frane Marković7777733OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:48:00
48.Gloria Šantić232287OPENOK BjelovarCRO 11:25:00
49.Goran Marović893831M21OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
50.Hanna Fejzić435413Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 11:59:00
51.Helena Verstovšek236856OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:47:00
52.Hiba Amaneh2113447OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:26:00
53.Ines Kos2128411Ž21OK KapelaCRO 11:39:00
54.Ira Milićević247225Ž20OK KapelaCRO 11:52:00
55.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00
56.Iva Lovrec893815Ž21OK VihorCRO 11:38:00
57.Iva Štambuk889172Ž21OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:40:00
58.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
59.Ivan Draušnik232277M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:07:00
60.Ivan Ljubić237596OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:51:00
61.Ivana Kuzmanić237592Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:21:00
62.Ivana Mahečić893853OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:36:00
63.Ivana Šestan Krajnović222411Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:23:00
64.Ivor Jelić500739M21OK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
65.Jaka Piltaver1398941M21OK BrežiceSLO 11:03:00
66.Jakov Boban236880M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:47:00
67.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 11:23:00
68.Janko Hodak2115782OPENOK VihorCRO 11:49:00
69.Jelena Gojmerac236860Ž12OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:36:00
70.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 11:19:00
71.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:41:00
72.Karlo Težak893807M20OK VihorCRO 11:22:00
73.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž50Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:00:00
74.Krešo Špoljar2123970M50OK KapelaCRO 12:10:00
75.Kristina Markovic7772222Ž21OK JapeticCRO 11:32:00
76.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:02:00
77.Kyra Krahenbuhl251688Ž20OK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
78.Loreta Stojčevski406737OPENOK BrežiceSLO 11:45:00
79.Lucija Hercigonja2118091Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
80.Lucija Milas247099Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:22:00
81.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž12OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:39:00
82.Luka Filetin7207151M21OK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
83.Luka Gojmerac236873M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:44:00
84.Luka Kocijan2113448M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:24:00
85.Luka Krajnović222415M16OK VihorCRO 11:25:00
86.Magdalena Težak222406Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:51:00
87.Maja Cvitković636977Ž50OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
88.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
89.Maja Pirija9201754OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
90.Maja Pongrac237593Ž21OK JapeticCRO 11:43:00
91.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:55:00
92.Mara Pepić247360OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:37:00
93.Margita Soldo2126440OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:34:00
94.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
95.Marijan Bogović7891004M50OK JelenCRO 12:05:00
96.Marijan Turkalj232289M21OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
97.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž35OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:07:00
98.Mario Lah2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:39:00
99.Marta Kiš361853Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
100.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 11:45:00
101.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392Ž21OK JelenCRO 11:34:00
102.Matija Razum8221221M21OK JapeticCRO 11:02:00
103.Melissa Drobić2118092Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:38:00
104.Mia Lovrec893816Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:49:00
105.Milan Turkalj1946000M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:04:00
106.Mile Boban7207785M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:00:00
107.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21OK JapeticCRO 11:35:00
108.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž50OK MaksimirCRO 11:54:00
109.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:04:00
110.Miroslav Besten219395M50OK JelenCRO 11:59:00
111.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:19:00
112.Miroslav Priher1968521M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:07:00
113.Mladen Jelić505905M50OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00
114.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:29:00
115.Monika Pavić222401Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:30:00
116.Morana Ćuzela421655Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:52:00
117.Nada Baturina2117420Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
118.Natalija Baća2087742OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
119.Nenad Lovrec893813M50OK VihorCRO 12:03:00
120.Nikolina Miovec446318Ž21OK JelenCRO 11:33:00
121.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 11:20:00
122.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
123.Ozren Pevec8656792M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:27:00
124.Patrick Milković237595OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:52:00
125.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:54:00
126.Paula Prpić222403Ž21OK VihorCRO 11:41:00
127.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:18:00
128.Petar Strmečki7889999M50OK MaksimirCRO 12:08:00
129.Petra Dasović2118093Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:31:00
130.Petra Martak2126436OPEN 11:41:00
131.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 11:37:00
132.Petra Stojan2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00
133.Predrag Labaš1968623OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:27:00
134.Predrag Mađarić1861974M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:21:00
135.Predrag MarkulinčićM35OK MeđimurjeCRO 11:08:00
136.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:11:00
137.Roko Puharić237599M20OK JapeticCRO 11:20:00
138.Roman Sladič442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:56:00
139.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:18:00
140.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:08:00
141.Sanja Gložinić2117421OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
142.Sanja Ostroški2113338Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:03:00
143.Saša Glagolić2113384Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:13:00
144.Saša Horvat7040662M50OK MaksimirCRO 11:58:00
145.Senija Zadravec - Kermek1414144Ž50OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:02:00
146.Siniša Lah2113388M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:14:00
147.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž50OK KapelaCRO 11:57:00
148.Tara Valpotić337657Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:34:00
149.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 11:36:00
150.Tihomir Salopek500458M35OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:20:00
151.Tijana Došen2120666OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:24:00
152.Tin Kodba439280M20OK VihorCRO 11:16:00
153.Tomaž Pust2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:17:00
154.Tomislav Džapo2115781OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:23:00
155.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:05:00
156.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
157.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
158.Vacant OPEN 11:55:00
159.Vacant Ž12 11:40:00
160.Vacant M35 11:22:00
161.Vacant M50 12:11:00
162.Vacant M50 11:57:00
163.Vacant M20 11:17:00
164.Vacant Ž12 11:35:00
165.Vacant Ž16 11:56:00
166.Vacant Ž20 11:47:00
167.Vacant Ž50 12:03:00
168.Vacant Ž35 11:26:00
169.Vacant Ž20 11:51:00
170.Vacant OPEN 11:29:00
171.Vacant Ž16 12:00:00
172.Vacant Ž50 11:56:00
173.Vacant M12 11:43:00
174.Vacant M20 11:21:00
175.Vacant M12 11:49:00
176.Vacant M16 11:29:00
177.Vacant Ž21 11:42:00
178.Vacant Ž21 11:31:00
179.Vacant M21 11:12:00
180.Vacant M21 11:08:00
181.Vedran Bijelić895099M21OK BjelovarCRO 11:11:00
182.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
183.Vera Franc2109704Ž50OK KapelaCRO 11:55:00
184.Vibor Strmečki1422007M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
185.Vid Hovorka237598OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:53:00
186.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305Ž50OK MaksimirCRO 11:59:00
187.Vladimir Ževrnja552005OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
188.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
189.Wanda Kovač2118094Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:37:00
190.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:58:00
191.Zdravko Tonkovic410650M35OK KapelaCRO 11:13:00
192.Željka Crnomarić439114OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:40:00