v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
33. prvenstvo Kapele - sprint (Croatian Sprint cup)->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 192)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Petra Martak2126436OPEN 11:41:00
2.Vacant OPEN 11:55:00
3.Vacant Ž12 11:35:00
4.Vacant Ž50 12:03:00
5.Vacant Ž50 11:56:00
6.Vacant OPEN 11:29:00
7.Vacant Ž21 11:42:00
8.Vacant M21 11:08:00
9.Vacant M21 11:12:00
10.Vacant M50 12:11:00
11.Vacant M50 11:57:00
12.Vacant Ž21 11:31:00
13.Vacant Ž35 11:26:00
14.Vacant M20 11:17:00
15.Vacant M35 11:22:00
16.Vacant Ž12 11:40:00
17.Vacant M20 11:21:00
18.Vacant M12 11:43:00
19.Vacant M12 11:49:00
20.Vacant M16 11:29:00
21.Vacant Ž16 11:56:00
22.Vacant Ž20 11:47:00
23.Vacant Ž16 12:00:00
24.Vacant Ž20 11:51:00

Croatia
1.Aida Krkić2127809OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:30:00
2.Alan Omerčić888971M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:26:00
3.Ana Delić7830625Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
4.Ana Kovač720210OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:28:00
5.Ana Mandić7508272Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00
6.Ana Novina337656OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
7.Ana Sladić7210949OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:38:00
8.Ana Smuđ2113340OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:35:00
9.Ana Srebačić1717177Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:45:00
10.Ana Tišljar2061228Ž20OK OrionCRO 11:46:00
11.Ana-Marija Pavić222402Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:06:00
12.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:18:00
13.Anja Vita Ogorelec2123983Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
14.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 11:44:00
15.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00
16.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:28:00
17.Bojan Vukelić300743M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:16:00
18.Borna Kuzmanić237600M16OK JapeticCRO 11:28:00
19.Borna Valpotić219313M12OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
20.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 11:10:00
21.Branka Fabek237556Ž50OK JapeticCRO 11:58:00
22.Bruno StankovićOPENOK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
23.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 11:12:00
24.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 11:06:00
25.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
26.Dario Štambuk7111959M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:02:00
27.Darko Merunka7630314M50OK MaksimirCRO 12:12:00
28.Darko Raškaj893828M50OK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
29.David Percela222409M12OK VihorCRO 11:46:00
30.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž35OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:14:00
31.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:15:00
32.Dora Kermek1515155Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:50:00
33.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 11:53:00
34.Dragan Janković236042M50OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
35.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21OK KapelaCRO 11:06:00
36.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 11:04:00
37.Ema Juričan2113338OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:43:00
38.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:57:00
39.Erna Liebl7474605OPENOK VihorCRO 11:31:00
40.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:11:00
41.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž50OK MaksimirCRO 11:53:00
42.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:05:00
43.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 11:15:00
44.Filip Juraga2113449OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:54:00
45.Frane Marković7777733OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:48:00
46.Gloria Šantić232287OPENOK BjelovarCRO 11:25:00
47.Goran Marović893831M21OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
48.Hanna Fejzić435413Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 11:59:00
49.Helena Verstovšek236856OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:47:00
50.Hiba Amaneh2113447OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:26:00
51.Ines Kos2128411Ž21OK KapelaCRO 11:39:00
52.Ira Milićević247225Ž20OK KapelaCRO 11:52:00
53.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00
54.Iva Lovrec893815Ž21OK VihorCRO 11:38:00
55.Iva Štambuk889172Ž21OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:40:00
56.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
57.Ivan Draušnik232277M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:07:00
58.Ivan Ljubić237596OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:51:00
59.Ivana Kuzmanić237592Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:21:00
60.Ivana Mahečić893853OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:36:00
61.Ivana Šestan Krajnović222411Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:23:00
62.Ivor Jelić500739M21OK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
63.Jakov Boban236880M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:47:00
64.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 11:23:00
65.Janko Hodak2115782OPENOK VihorCRO 11:49:00
66.Jelena Gojmerac236860Ž12OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:36:00
67.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 11:19:00
68.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:41:00
69.Karlo Težak893807M20OK VihorCRO 11:22:00
70.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž50Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:00:00
71.Krešo Špoljar2123970M50OK KapelaCRO 12:10:00
72.Kristina Markovic7772222Ž21OK JapeticCRO 11:32:00
73.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:02:00
74.Kyra Krahenbuhl251688Ž20OK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
75.Lucija Hercigonja2118091Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
76.Lucija Milas247099Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:22:00
77.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž12OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:39:00
78.Luka Filetin7207151M21OK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
79.Luka Gojmerac236873M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:44:00
80.Luka Kocijan2113448M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:24:00
81.Luka Krajnović222415M16OK VihorCRO 11:25:00
82.Magdalena Težak222406Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:51:00
83.Maja Cvitković636977Ž50OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
84.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
85.Maja Pirija9201754OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
86.Maja Pongrac237593Ž21OK JapeticCRO 11:43:00
87.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:55:00
88.Mara Pepić247360OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:37:00
89.Margita Soldo2126440OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:34:00
90.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
91.Marijan Bogović7891004M50OK JelenCRO 12:05:00
92.Marijan Turkalj232289M21OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
93.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž35OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:07:00
94.Mario Lah2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:39:00
95.Marta Kiš361853Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:17:00
96.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 11:45:00
97.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392Ž21OK JelenCRO 11:34:00
98.Matija Razum8221221M21OK JapeticCRO 11:02:00
99.Melissa Drobić2118092Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:38:00
100.Mia Lovrec893816Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:49:00
101.Milan Turkalj1946000M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:04:00
102.Mile Boban7207785M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:00:00
103.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21OK JapeticCRO 11:35:00
104.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž50OK MaksimirCRO 11:54:00
105.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:04:00
106.Miroslav Besten219395M50OK JelenCRO 11:59:00
107.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:19:00
108.Miroslav Priher1968521M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:07:00
109.Mladen Jelić505905M50OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00
110.Monika Pavić222401Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:30:00
111.Morana Ćuzela421655Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:52:00
112.Nada Baturina2117420Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
113.Natalija Baća2087742OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
114.Nenad Lovrec893813M50OK VihorCRO 12:03:00
115.Nikolina Miovec446318Ž21OK JelenCRO 11:33:00
116.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 11:20:00
117.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
118.Ozren Pevec8656792M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:27:00
119.Patrick Milković237595OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:52:00
120.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:54:00
121.Paula Prpić222403Ž21OK VihorCRO 11:41:00
122.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:18:00
123.Petar Strmečki7889999M50OK MaksimirCRO 12:08:00
124.Petra Dasović2118093Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:31:00
125.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 11:37:00
126.Predrag Labaš1968623OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:27:00
127.Predrag Mađarić1861974M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:21:00
128.Predrag MarkulinčićM35OK MeđimurjeCRO 11:08:00
129.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:11:00
130.Roko Puharić237599M20OK JapeticCRO 11:20:00
131.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:18:00
132.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:08:00
133.Sanja Gložinić2117421OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
134.Sanja Ostroški2113338Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:03:00
135.Saša Glagolić2113384Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:13:00
136.Saša Horvat7040662M50OK MaksimirCRO 11:58:00
137.Senija Zadravec - Kermek1414144Ž50OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:02:00
138.Siniša Lah2113388M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:14:00
139.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž50OK KapelaCRO 11:57:00
140.Tara Valpotić337657Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:34:00
141.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 11:36:00
142.Tihomir Salopek500458M35OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:20:00
143.Tijana Došen2120666OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:24:00
144.Tin Kodba439280M20OK VihorCRO 11:16:00
145.Tomislav Džapo2115781OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:23:00
146.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:05:00
147.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
148.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
149.Vedran Bijelić895099M21OK BjelovarCRO 11:11:00
150.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
151.Vera Franc2109704Ž50OK KapelaCRO 11:55:00
152.Vibor Strmečki1422007M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
153.Vid Hovorka237598OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:53:00
154.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305Ž50OK MaksimirCRO 11:59:00
155.Vladimir Ževrnja552005OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
156.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
157.Wanda Kovač2118094Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:37:00
158.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:58:00
159.Zdravko Tonkovic410650M35OK KapelaCRO 11:13:00
160.Željka Crnomarić439114OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:40:00

Portugal
1.Barbara Arbanas7211151Ž21Clube de Aventura da BairradaPOR 11:30:00
2.Fausto Ferreira439230M21Clube de Aventura da BairradaPOR 11:04:00

Slovenia
1.Jaka Piltaver1398941M21OK BrežiceSLO 11:03:00
2.Loreta Stojčevski406737OPENOK BrežiceSLO 11:45:00
3.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:29:00
4.Petra Stojan2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00
5.Roman Sladič442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:56:00
6.Tomaž Pust2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:17:00